| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 157 | Children's Pleasure Pony | Mystic 05/19 | Kensie Ibbison | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| 158 | Children's Pleasure Pony | Mystic 05/19 | Kensie Ibbison | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| 159 | Children's Pleasure Pony | Mystic 05/19 | Kensie Ibbison | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| 62 | Children's Pleasure Pony | Pines 06/15 | Kensie Ibbison | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | |
| 62 | Children's Pleasure Pony | Pines 06/15 | Kensie Ibbison | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | |
| 61 | Children's Pleasure Pony | Pines 06/15 | Kensie Ibbison | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | |
| 159 | Children's Pleasure Pony | Mystic 07/20 | Kensie Ibbison | 2 | 2 | 6.00 | |
| 158 | Children's Pleasure Pony | Mystic 07/20 | Kensie Ibbison | 1 | 2 | 10.00 | |
| 157 | Children's Pleasure Pony | Mystic 07/20 | Kensie Ibbison | 1 | 2 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 46.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Mystic 07/20 | 10.00 | |
| Reserve | Mystic 05/19 | 6.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 16.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 62.00 | ||
|
No: 157 Class: Children's Pleasure Pony Show: Mystic 05/19 Rider: Kensie Ibbison Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 158 Class: Children's Pleasure Pony Show: Mystic 05/19 Rider: Kensie Ibbison Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 159 Class: Children's Pleasure Pony Show: Mystic 05/19 Rider: Kensie Ibbison Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 62 Class: Children's Pleasure Pony Show: Pines 06/15 Rider: Kensie Ibbison Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 62 Class: Children's Pleasure Pony Show: Pines 06/15 Rider: Kensie Ibbison Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 61 Class: Children's Pleasure Pony Show: Pines 06/15 Rider: Kensie Ibbison Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 159 Class: Children's Pleasure Pony Show: Mystic 07/20 Rider: Kensie Ibbison Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
No: 158 Class: Children's Pleasure Pony Show: Mystic 07/20 Rider: Kensie Ibbison Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
No: 157 Class: Children's Pleasure Pony Show: Mystic 07/20 Rider: Kensie Ibbison Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 46.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Mystic 07/20 Points: 10.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Mystic 05/19 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 16.00 |
| Total Season Points 62.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 208 | Beginner Pleasure 11 & Over WT | The Pines 07/14 | Erin Gluck | 2 | 2 | 6.00 | |
| 207 | Beginner Pleasure 11 & Over WT | The Pines 07/14 | Erin Gluck | 2 | 2 | 6.00 | |
| 149 | Beginner 11+ Pleasure WT | Windcrest 07/27 | Erin Gluck | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 22.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Windcrest 07/27 | 10.00 | |
| Reserve | The Pines 07/14 | 6.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 16.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 38.00 | ||
|
No: 208 Class: Beginner Pleasure 11 & Over WT Show: The Pines 07/14 Rider: Erin Gluck Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
No: 207 Class: Beginner Pleasure 11 & Over WT Show: The Pines 07/14 Rider: Erin Gluck Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
No: 149 Class: Beginner 11+ Pleasure WT Show: Windcrest 07/27 Rider: Erin Gluck Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 22.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Windcrest 07/27 Points: 10.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: The Pines 07/14 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 16.00 |
| Total Season Points 38.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100 | Color Breed Pleasure | Pines 06/15 | Paige Brayman | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| 100 | Color Breed Pleasure | Pines 06/15 | Paige Brayman | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| 100 | Color Breed Pleasure | Pines 06/15 | Paige Brayman | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| 100 | Color Breed Pleasure | The Pines 07/14 | Paige Brayman | 2 | 2 | 6.00 | |
| 100 | Color Breed Pleasure | The Pines 07/14 | Paige Brayman | 2 | 2 | 6.00 | |
| 100 | Color Breed Pleasure | The Pines 07/14 | Paige Brayman | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | |
| 35 | Color Breed Pleasure | Windcrest 07/27 | Paige Brayman | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | |
| 36 | Color Breed Pleasure | Windcrest 07/27 | Paige Brayman | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | |
| 37 | Color Breed Pleasure | Windcrest 07/27 | Paige Brayman | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 44.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | The Pines 07/14 | 10.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 10.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 54.00 | ||
|
No: 100 Class: Color Breed Pleasure Show: Pines 06/15 Rider: Paige Brayman Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 100 Class: Color Breed Pleasure Show: Pines 06/15 Rider: Paige Brayman Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 100 Class: Color Breed Pleasure Show: Pines 06/15 Rider: Paige Brayman Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 100 Class: Color Breed Pleasure Show: The Pines 07/14 Rider: Paige Brayman Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
No: 100 Class: Color Breed Pleasure Show: The Pines 07/14 Rider: Paige Brayman Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
No: 100 Class: Color Breed Pleasure Show: The Pines 07/14 Rider: Paige Brayman Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 35 Class: Color Breed Pleasure Show: Windcrest 07/27 Rider: Paige Brayman Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 36 Class: Color Breed Pleasure Show: Windcrest 07/27 Rider: Paige Brayman Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 37 Class: Color Breed Pleasure Show: Windcrest 07/27 Rider: Paige Brayman Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 44.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: The Pines 07/14 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 10.00 |
| Total Season Points 54.00 |