| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 167 | Modified Child/Adult Hunter U/S | Folly 08/01 | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | ||
| 166 | Modified Child/Adult Hunter | Folly 08/01 | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| 165 | Modified Child/Adult Hunter | Folly 08/01 | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| 164 | Modified Child/Adult Hunter | Folly 08/01 | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 28.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Folly 08/01 | 6.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 6.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 34.00 | ||
|
No: 167 Class: Modified Child/Adult Hunter U/S Show: Folly 08/01 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 166 Class: Modified Child/Adult Hunter Show: Folly 08/01 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 165 Class: Modified Child/Adult Hunter Show: Folly 08/01 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 164 Class: Modified Child/Adult Hunter Show: Folly 08/01 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 28.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Folly 08/01 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 6.00 |
| Total Season Points 34.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 93 | CT Training Hunter 2' U/S | Folly Farm 06/20 | 1 | 6 | 10.00 | ||
| 92 | CT Training Hunter 2' | Folly Farm 06/20 | 3 | 7 | 4.00 | ||
| 91 | CT Training Hunter 2' | Folly Farm 06/20 | 2 | 7 | 6.00 | ||
| 90 | CT Training Hunter 2' | Folly Farm 06/20 | 4 | 7 | 2.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 22.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Folly Farm 06/20 | 6.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 6.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 28.00 | ||
|
No: 93 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' U/S Show: Folly Farm 06/20 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 92 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' Show: Folly Farm 06/20 Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 91 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' Show: Folly Farm 06/20 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 90 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' Show: Folly Farm 06/20 Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 22.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Folly Farm 06/20 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 6.00 |
| Total Season Points 28.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 151 | CHSA Cynthia Jensen Pleasure | BRV Epic Farm 01/11/20 | Kate Roush | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| 150 | CHSA Cynthia Jensen Pleasure | BRV Epic Farm 01/11/20 | Kate Roush | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| 149 | CHSA Cynthia Jensen Pleasure | BRV Epic Farm 01/11/20 | Kate Roush | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 14.00 | ||||||
|
No: 151 Class: CHSA Cynthia Jensen Pleasure Show: BRV Epic Farm 01/11/20 Rider: Kate Roush Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 150 Class: CHSA Cynthia Jensen Pleasure Show: BRV Epic Farm 01/11/20 Rider: Kate Roush Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 149 Class: CHSA Cynthia Jensen Pleasure Show: BRV Epic Farm 01/11/20 Rider: Kate Roush Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 14.00 |