| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 155 | Low Training Jumper 2'6" | Avon 10/15 | Maureen Previn | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | |
| 154 | Low Training Jumper 2'6" | Avon 10/15 | Maureen Previn | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | |
| 156 | Low Training Jumper 2'6" | Avon 10/15 | Maureen Previn | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 30.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Avon 10/15 | 10.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 10.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 40.00 | ||
|
No: 155 Class: Low Training Jumper 2'6" Show: Avon 10/15 Rider: Maureen Previn Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 154 Class: Low Training Jumper 2'6" Show: Avon 10/15 Rider: Maureen Previn Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 156 Class: Low Training Jumper 2'6" Show: Avon 10/15 Rider: Maureen Previn Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 30.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Avon 10/15 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 10.00 |
| Total Season Points 40.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | CT Training Hunter 2' B | The Pines 11/11 | Maureen Previn | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | |
| 18 | CT Training Hunter 2' B | The Pines 11/11 | Maureen Previn | 1 | 6 | 10.00 | |
| 20 | CT Training Hunter 2' B | The Pines 11/11 | Maureen Previn | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | |
| 21 | CT Training Hunter 2' | The Pines 11/11 | Maureen Previn | 6 | 6 | 0.50 | |
| 22 | CT Training Hunter 2' B U/S | The Pines 11/11 | Maureen Previn | 6 | 6 | 0.50 | |
| Total Class Points | 19.00 | ||||||
|
No: 19 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' B Show: The Pines 11/11 Rider: Maureen Previn Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 18 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' B Show: The Pines 11/11 Rider: Maureen Previn Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 20 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' B Show: The Pines 11/11 Rider: Maureen Previn Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 21 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' Show: The Pines 11/11 Rider: Maureen Previn Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 0.50 |
No: 22 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' B U/S Show: The Pines 11/11 Rider: Maureen Previn Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 0.50 |
| Total Class Points: 19.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 104 | Low Training Jumper 2'6" | Fox Crossing 06/25 | Maureen Previn | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | |
| 105 | Low Training Jumper 2'6" | Fox Crossing 06/25 | Maureen Previn | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | |
| 106 | Low Training Jumper 2'6" | Fox Crossing 06/25 | Maureen Previn | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 105 | Low Training Jumper 2'6" | Fox Crossing 07/09 | Maureen Previn | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 106 | Low Training Jumper 2'6" | Fox Crossing 07/09 | Maureen Previn | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 38.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Fox Crossing 06/25 | 10.00 | |
| Reserve | Fox Crossing 07/09 | 6.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 16.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 54.00 | ||
|
No: 104 Class: Low Training Jumper 2'6" Show: Fox Crossing 06/25 Rider: Maureen Previn Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 105 Class: Low Training Jumper 2'6" Show: Fox Crossing 06/25 Rider: Maureen Previn Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 106 Class: Low Training Jumper 2'6" Show: Fox Crossing 06/25 Rider: Maureen Previn Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 105 Class: Low Training Jumper 2'6" Show: Fox Crossing 07/09 Rider: Maureen Previn Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 106 Class: Low Training Jumper 2'6" Show: Fox Crossing 07/09 Rider: Maureen Previn Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 38.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Fox Crossing 06/25 Points: 10.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Fox Crossing 07/09 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 16.00 |
| Total Season Points 54.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | TerryAllen 08/07 | 10.00 | |
| Champion | TerryAllen 09/03 | 10.00 | |
| Champion | Folly Farm 11/27 | 10.00 | |
| Reserve | Avon 11/05 | 6.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 36.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 167.00 | ||
|
No: 97 Class: Training Hunter 2'6" D Flat Show: TerryAllen 08/07 Rider: Maureen Previn Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 96 Class: Training Hunter 2'6" D Show: TerryAllen 08/07 Rider: Maureen Previn Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 95 Class: Training Hunter 2'6" D Show: TerryAllen 08/07 Rider: Maureen Previn Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
No: 94 Class: Training Hunter 2'6" D Show: TerryAllen 08/07 Rider: Maureen Previn Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 94 Class: Training Hunter 2'6" D Show: TerryAllen 09/03 Rider: Maureen Previn Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
No: 96 Class: Training Hunter 2'6" D Show: TerryAllen 09/03 Rider: Maureen Previn Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
No: 97 Class: Training Hunter 2'6" D Flat Show: TerryAllen 09/03 Rider: Maureen Previn Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
No: 95 Class: Training Hunter 2'6" D Show: TerryAllen 09/03 Rider: Maureen Previn Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
No: 92 Class: CT Training Hunter 2'6" Show: Folly 10/15 Rider: Maureen Previn Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 91 Class: CT Training Hunter 2'6" Show: Folly 10/15 Rider: Maureen Previn Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 90 Class: CT Training Hunter 2'6" Show: Folly 10/15 Rider: Maureen Previn Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 93 Class: CT Training Hunter 2'6" U/S Show: Folly 10/15 Rider: Maureen Previn Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 97 Class: CT Training Hunter 2'6" D Show: Avon 11/05 Rider: Maureen Previn Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
No: 98 Class: CT Training Hunter 2'6" D Show: Avon 11/05 Rider: Maureen Previn Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
No: 100 Class: CT Training Hunter 2'6" D U/S Show: Avon 11/05 Rider: Maureen Previn Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
No: 93 Class: CT Training Hunter 2'6" U/S Show: Folly Farm 11/27 Rider: Maureen Previn Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 90 Class: CT Training Hunter 2'6" Show: Folly Farm 11/27 Rider: Maureen Previn Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 91 Class: CT Training Hunter 2'6" Show: Folly Farm 11/27 Rider: Maureen Previn Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 92 Class: CT Training Hunter 2'6" Show: Folly Farm 11/27 Rider: Maureen Previn Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 131.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: TerryAllen 08/07 Points: 10.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: TerryAllen 09/03 Points: 10.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Folly Farm 11/27 Points: 10.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Avon 11/05 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 36.00 |
| Total Season Points 167.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 66 | Children's Hunter Pony 2', 2'6" | Fox Crossing 01/21 | Maureen Previn | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | |
| 68 | Children's Hunter Pony 2', 2'6" | Fox Crossing 01/21 | Maureen Previn | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | |
| 69 | Children's Hunter Pony U/S | Fox Crossing 01/21 | Maureen Previn | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | |
| 67 | Children's Hunter Pony 2', 2'6" | Fox Crossing 01/21 | Maureen Previn | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | |
| 105 | Children's Hunter Pony U/S | Folly Farm 01/22 | Maureen Previn | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| 104 | Children's Hunter Pony | Folly Farm 01/22 | Maureen Previn | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| 103 | Children's Hunter Pony | Folly Farm 01/22 | Maureen Previn | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| 102 | Children's Hunter Pony | Folly Farm 01/22 | Maureen Previn | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 56.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Fox Crossing 01/21 | 10.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 10.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 66.00 | ||
|
No: 66 Class: Children's Hunter Pony 2', 2'6" Show: Fox Crossing 01/21 Rider: Maureen Previn Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 68 Class: Children's Hunter Pony 2', 2'6" Show: Fox Crossing 01/21 Rider: Maureen Previn Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 69 Class: Children's Hunter Pony U/S Show: Fox Crossing 01/21 Rider: Maureen Previn Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 67 Class: Children's Hunter Pony 2', 2'6" Show: Fox Crossing 01/21 Rider: Maureen Previn Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 105 Class: Children's Hunter Pony U/S Show: Folly Farm 01/22 Rider: Maureen Previn Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 104 Class: Children's Hunter Pony Show: Folly Farm 01/22 Rider: Maureen Previn Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 103 Class: Children's Hunter Pony Show: Folly Farm 01/22 Rider: Maureen Previn Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 102 Class: Children's Hunter Pony Show: Folly Farm 01/22 Rider: Maureen Previn Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 56.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Fox Crossing 01/21 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 10.00 |
| Total Season Points 66.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 106 | Children's/ Adult Jumper 3'-3'3" | Fox Crossing 02/19 | Maureen Previn | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | |
| 107 | Children's/ Adult Jumper 3'-3'3" | Fox Crossing 02/19 | Maureen Previn | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | |
| 106 | Children's/ Adult Jumper 3'-3'3" | Fox Crossing 03/26 | Maureen Previn | 2 | 2 | 6.00 | |
| 105 | Children's/ Adult Jumper 3'-3'3" | Fox Crossing 03/26 | Maureen Previn | 2 | 2 | 6.00 | |
| 107 | Children's/ Adult Jumper 3'-3'3" | Fox Crossing 03/26 | Maureen Previn | 1 | 2 | 10.00 | |
| 132 | Child/Adult Jumper | Folly 04/16 | Maureen Previn | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| 137 | Child/Adult Amateur Jumpers 3' | C.J. Memorial 06/04 | Maureen Previn | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | |
| 138 | Child/Adult Amateur Jumpers 3' | C.J. Memorial 06/04 | Maureen Previn | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | |
| 136 | Child/Adult Amateur Jumpers 3' | C.J. Memorial 06/04 | Maureen Previn | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | |
| 157 | Adult/Children's Jumper 3'-3'3" | Avon 05/28 | Maureen Previn | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | |
| 158 | Adult/Children's Jumper 3'-3'3" | Avon 05/28 | Maureen Previn | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | |
| 159 | Adult/Children's Jumper 3'-3'3" | Avon 05/28 | Maureen Previn | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 84.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | C.J. Memorial 06/04 | 10.00 | |
| Reserve | Fox Crossing 03/26 | 6.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 16.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 100.00 | ||
|
No: 106 Class: Children's/ Adult Jumper 3'-3'3" Show: Fox Crossing 02/19 Rider: Maureen Previn Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 107 Class: Children's/ Adult Jumper 3'-3'3" Show: Fox Crossing 02/19 Rider: Maureen Previn Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 106 Class: Children's/ Adult Jumper 3'-3'3" Show: Fox Crossing 03/26 Rider: Maureen Previn Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
No: 105 Class: Children's/ Adult Jumper 3'-3'3" Show: Fox Crossing 03/26 Rider: Maureen Previn Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
No: 107 Class: Children's/ Adult Jumper 3'-3'3" Show: Fox Crossing 03/26 Rider: Maureen Previn Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
No: 132 Class: Child/Adult Jumper Show: Folly 04/16 Rider: Maureen Previn Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 137 Class: Child/Adult Amateur Jumpers 3' Show: C.J. Memorial 06/04 Rider: Maureen Previn Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 138 Class: Child/Adult Amateur Jumpers 3' Show: C.J. Memorial 06/04 Rider: Maureen Previn Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 136 Class: Child/Adult Amateur Jumpers 3' Show: C.J. Memorial 06/04 Rider: Maureen Previn Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 157 Class: Adult/Children's Jumper 3'-3'3" Show: Avon 05/28 Rider: Maureen Previn Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 158 Class: Adult/Children's Jumper 3'-3'3" Show: Avon 05/28 Rider: Maureen Previn Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 159 Class: Adult/Children's Jumper 3'-3'3" Show: Avon 05/28 Rider: Maureen Previn Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 84.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: C.J. Memorial 06/04 Points: 10.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Fox Crossing 03/26 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 16.00 |
| Total Season Points 100.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 53 | Training Hunter 2' B | TerryAllen 08/08 | Maureen Previn | 2 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 54 | Training Hunter 2' B Flat | TerryAllen 08/08 | Maureen Previn | 1 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 51 | Training Hunter 2' B | TerryAllen 08/08 | Maureen Previn | 4 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 52 | Training Hunter 2' B | TerryAllen 08/08 | Maureen Previn | 1 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | TerryAllen 08/08 | 0.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 0.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 0.00 | ||
|
No: 53 Class: Training Hunter 2' B Show: TerryAllen 08/08 Rider: Maureen Previn Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
No: 54 Class: Training Hunter 2' B Flat Show: TerryAllen 08/08 Rider: Maureen Previn Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
No: 51 Class: Training Hunter 2' B Show: TerryAllen 08/08 Rider: Maureen Previn Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
No: 52 Class: Training Hunter 2' B Show: TerryAllen 08/08 Rider: Maureen Previn Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: TerryAllen 08/08 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 0.00 |
| Total Season Points 0.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Fox Crossing 03/27 | 6.00 | |
| Reserve | Fox Crossing 07/24 | 6.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 12.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 103.50 | ||
|
No: 77 Class: CT Training Hunter 2'6" Show: Fox Crossing 03/27 Rider: Maureen Previn Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
No: 76 Class: CT Training Hunter 2'6" Show: Fox Crossing 03/27 Rider: Maureen Previn Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
No: 75 Class: CT Training Hunter 2'6" Show: Fox Crossing 03/27 Rider: Maureen Previn Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
No: 74 Class: CT Training Hunter 2'6" Show: Fox Crossing 03/27 Rider: Maureen Previn Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
No: 93 Class: CT Training Hunter 2'6" U/S Show: Folly Farm 05/08 Rider: Maureen Previn Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 92 Class: CT Training Hunter 2'6" Show: Folly Farm 05/08 Rider: Maureen Previn Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 91 Class: CT Training Hunter 2'6" Show: Folly Farm 05/08 Rider: Maureen Previn Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 90 Class: CT Training Hunter 2'6" Show: Folly Farm 05/08 Rider: Maureen Previn Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 96 Class: Training Hunter 2'6" D Show: TerryAllen 05/30 Rider: Maureen Previn Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 97 Class: Training Hunter 2'6" D Flat Show: TerryAllen 05/30 Rider: Maureen Previn Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 95 Class: Training Hunter 2'6" D Show: TerryAllen 05/30 Rider: Maureen Previn Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 94 Class: Training Hunter 2'6" D Show: TerryAllen 05/30 Rider: Maureen Previn Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 74 Class: CT Training Hunter 2'6" D Show: Fox Crossing 06/26 Rider: Maureen Previn Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 75 Class: CT Training Hunter 2'6" D Show: Fox Crossing 06/26 Rider: Maureen Previn Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 77 Class: CT Training Hunter 2'6" D U/S Show: Fox Crossing 06/26 Rider: Maureen Previn Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 0.50 |
No: 76 Class: CT Training Hunter 2'6" D Show: Fox Crossing 06/26 Rider: Maureen Previn Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 77 Class: CT Training Hunter 2'6" D U/S Show: Fox Crossing 07/24 Rider: Maureen Previn Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 74 Class: CT Training Hunter 2'6" D Show: Fox Crossing 07/24 Rider: Maureen Previn Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 76 Class: CT Training Hunter 2'6" D Show: Fox Crossing 07/24 Rider: Maureen Previn Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 75 Class: CT Training Hunter 2'6" D Show: Fox Crossing 07/24 Rider: Maureen Previn Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 91.50 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Fox Crossing 03/27 Points: 6.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Fox Crossing 07/24 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 12.00 |
| Total Season Points 103.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | Junior English Pleasure | Fox Crossing 03/27 | Maureen Previn | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | |
| 23 | Junior English Pleasure | Fox Crossing 03/27 | Maureen Previn | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | |
| 22 | Junior English Pleasure | Fox Crossing 03/27 | Maureen Previn | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | |
| 19 | Junior English Pleasure | Folly Farm 05/08 | Maureen Previn | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| 21 | Junior English Pleasure | Folly Farm 05/08 | Maureen Previn | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| 20 | Junior English Pleasure | Folly Farm 05/08 | Maureen Previn | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| 31 | Junior Exhibitor English Pleasure | C.J. Memorial 06/05 | Maureen Previn | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | |
| 30 | Junior Exhibitor English Pleasure | C.J. Memorial 06/05 | Maureen Previn | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | |
| 32 | Junior Exhibitor English Pleasure | C.J. Memorial 06/05 | Maureen Previn | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 33.00 | ||||||
|
No: 24 Class: Junior English Pleasure Show: Fox Crossing 03/27 Rider: Maureen Previn Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 23 Class: Junior English Pleasure Show: Fox Crossing 03/27 Rider: Maureen Previn Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 22 Class: Junior English Pleasure Show: Fox Crossing 03/27 Rider: Maureen Previn Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 19 Class: Junior English Pleasure Show: Folly Farm 05/08 Rider: Maureen Previn Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 21 Class: Junior English Pleasure Show: Folly Farm 05/08 Rider: Maureen Previn Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 20 Class: Junior English Pleasure Show: Folly Farm 05/08 Rider: Maureen Previn Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 31 Class: Junior Exhibitor English Pleasure Show: C.J. Memorial 06/05 Rider: Maureen Previn Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 30 Class: Junior Exhibitor English Pleasure Show: C.J. Memorial 06/05 Rider: Maureen Previn Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 32 Class: Junior Exhibitor English Pleasure Show: C.J. Memorial 06/05 Rider: Maureen Previn Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 33.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 36 | Cynthia Jensen CHSA English Pleasure | C.J. Memorial 06/05 | Maureen Previn | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | |
| 38 | Cynthia Jensen CHSA English Pleasure | C.J. Memorial 06/05 | Maureen Previn | 4 | 6 | 2.00 | |
| 37 | Cynthia Jensen CHSA English Pleasure | C.J. Memorial 06/05 | Maureen Previn | 6 | 6 | 0.50 | |
| Total Class Points | 3.50 | ||||||
|
No: 36 Class: Cynthia Jensen CHSA English Pleasure Show: C.J. Memorial 06/05 Rider: Maureen Previn Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 38 Class: Cynthia Jensen CHSA English Pleasure Show: C.J. Memorial 06/05 Rider: Maureen Previn Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 37 Class: Cynthia Jensen CHSA English Pleasure Show: C.J. Memorial 06/05 Rider: Maureen Previn Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 0.50 |
| Total Class Points: 3.50 |
|
No: 93 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' U/S Show: Folly 05/09 Rider: Maureen Previn Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 92 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' Show: Folly 05/09 Rider: Maureen Previn Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 91 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' Show: Folly 05/09 Rider: Maureen Previn Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 90 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' Show: Folly 05/09 Rider: Maureen Previn Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 0.00 |
No: 92 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' Show: Folly Farm 06/05 Rider: Maureen Previn Place: 5 Entries: 13 Points: 2.00 |
No: 93 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' U/S Show: Folly Farm 06/05 Rider: Maureen Previn Place: 7 Entries: 13 Points: 0.00 |
No: 51 Class: Training Hunter 2' B Show: TerryAllen 05/31 Rider: Maureen Previn Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 54 Class: Training Hunter 2' B Flat Show: TerryAllen 05/31 Rider: Maureen Previn Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 53 Class: Training Hunter 2' B Show: TerryAllen 05/31 Rider: Maureen Previn Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 92 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' Show: Folly Farm 06/26 Rider: Maureen Previn Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 91 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' Show: Folly Farm 06/26 Rider: Maureen Previn Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 90 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' Show: Folly Farm 06/26 Rider: Maureen Previn Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 93 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' U/S Show: Folly Farm 06/26 Rider: Maureen Previn Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 0.50 |
No: 62 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' Show: Fox Crossing 06/27 Rider: Maureen Previn Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 59 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' Show: Fox Crossing 06/27 Rider: Maureen Previn Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 60 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' Show: Fox Crossing 06/27 Rider: Maureen Previn Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 61 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' Show: Fox Crossing 06/27 Rider: Maureen Previn Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 0.50 |
No: 18 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' B Show: Pines 07/18 Rider: Maureen Previn Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 6.00 |
No: 21 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' B U/S Show: Pines 07/18 Rider: Maureen Previn Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 1.00 |
No: 61 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' Show: Fox Crossing 07/25 Rider: Maureen Previn Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 62 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' Show: Fox Crossing 07/25 Rider: Maureen Previn Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 59 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' Show: Fox Crossing 07/25 Rider: Maureen Previn Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 67.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 90 | CT Training Hunter 18" | Folly 04/18 | Maureen Previn | 2 | 7 | 0.00 | |
| 91 | CT Training Hunter 18" | Folly 04/18 | Maureen Previn | 1 | 7 | 0.00 | |
| 93 | CT Training Hunter 18" U/S | Folly 04/18 | Maureen Previn | 6 | 8 | 0.00 | |
| 92 | CT Training Hunter 18" | Folly 04/18 | Maureen Previn | 1 | 7 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Folly 04/18 | 0.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 0.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 0.00 | ||
|
No: 90 Class: CT Training Hunter 18" Show: Folly 04/18 Rider: Maureen Previn Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
No: 91 Class: CT Training Hunter 18" Show: Folly 04/18 Rider: Maureen Previn Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
No: 93 Class: CT Training Hunter 18" U/S Show: Folly 04/18 Rider: Maureen Previn Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 |
No: 92 Class: CT Training Hunter 18" Show: Folly 04/18 Rider: Maureen Previn Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Folly 04/18 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 0.00 |
| Total Season Points 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | Child Pleasure Pony | Fox Crossing 07/25 | Wynnefred Previn | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | |
| 28 | Child Pleasure Pony | Fox Crossing 07/25 | Wynnefred Previn | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | |
| 29 | Child Pleasure Pony | Fox Crossing 07/25 | Wynnefred Previn | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 14.00 | ||||||
|
No: 30 Class: Child Pleasure Pony Show: Fox Crossing 07/25 Rider: Wynnefred Previn Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 28 Class: Child Pleasure Pony Show: Fox Crossing 07/25 Rider: Wynnefred Previn Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 29 Class: Child Pleasure Pony Show: Fox Crossing 07/25 Rider: Wynnefred Previn Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 14.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 93 | CT Training Hunter 18" U/S | Folly 09/13 | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | ||
| 92 | CT Training Hunter 18" | Folly 09/13 | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | ||
| 91 | CT Training Hunter 18" | Folly 09/13 | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | ||
| 90 | CT Training Hunter 18" | Folly 09/13 | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 18.00 | ||||||
|
No: 93 Class: CT Training Hunter 18" U/S Show: Folly 09/13 Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 92 Class: CT Training Hunter 18" Show: Folly 09/13 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 91 Class: CT Training Hunter 18" Show: Folly 09/13 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 90 Class: CT Training Hunter 18" Show: Folly 09/13 Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 18.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | Children's Pleasure Pony | BRV Epic Farm 12/14/19 | Ruari Duffy | 2 | 2 | 6.00 | |
| 34 | Children's Pleasure Pony | BRV Epic Farm 12/14/19 | Ruari Duffy | 2 | 2 | 6.00 | |
| 35 | Children's Pleasure Pony | BRV Epic Farm 12/14/19 | Ruari Duffy | 2 | 2 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 18.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | BRV Epic Farm 12/14/19 | 6.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 6.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 24.00 | ||
|
No: 33 Class: Children's Pleasure Pony Show: BRV Epic Farm 12/14/19 Rider: Ruari Duffy Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
No: 34 Class: Children's Pleasure Pony Show: BRV Epic Farm 12/14/19 Rider: Ruari Duffy Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
No: 35 Class: Children's Pleasure Pony Show: BRV Epic Farm 12/14/19 Rider: Ruari Duffy Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 18.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: BRV Epic Farm 12/14/19 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 6.00 |
| Total Season Points 24.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 67 | CT Training Hunter 2' B | Avon 05/26 | 5 | 12 | 2.00 | ||
| 66 | CT Training Hunter 2' B | Avon 05/26 | 6 | 12 | 1.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 3.00 | ||||||
|
No: 67 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' B Show: Avon 05/26 Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 12 Points: 2.00 |
No: 66 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' B Show: Avon 05/26 Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 12 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 3.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 39 | Children's Hunter Ponies s/m 2'-L 2'6" Fences | Mystic 05/19 | Hailey Ortiz | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | |
| 40 | Children's Hunter Ponies s/m 2'-L 2'6" Stake | Mystic 05/19 | Hailey Ortiz | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | |
| 38 | Children's Hunter Ponies s/m 2'-L 2'6" Fences | Mystic 05/19 | Hailey Ortiz | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | |
| 41 | Children's Hunter Ponies s/m 2'-L 2'6" U/S | Mystic 05/19 | Hailey Ortiz | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | |
| 82 | Children's Hunter Pony | Westbrook 05/25 | Lindsey Herbert | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | |
| 83 | Children's Hunter Pony | Westbrook 05/25 | Lindsey Herbert | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | |
| 84 | Children's Hunter Pony | Westbrook 05/25 | Lindsey Herbert | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | |
| 121 | Children's Hunter Pony (L) | Westbrook 07/10-13 | Hailey Ortiz | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| 123 | Children's Hunter Pony (L) | Westbrook 07/10-13 | Hailey Ortiz | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| 124 | Children's Hunter Pony U/S (L) | Westbrook 07/10-13 | Hailey Ortiz | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| 122 | Children's Hunter Pony (L) | Westbrook 07/10-13 | Hailey Ortiz | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 30.00 | ||||||
|
No: 39 Class: Children's Hunter Ponies s/m 2'-L 2'6" Fences Show: Mystic 05/19 Rider: Hailey Ortiz Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 40 Class: Children's Hunter Ponies s/m 2'-L 2'6" Stake Show: Mystic 05/19 Rider: Hailey Ortiz Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 38 Class: Children's Hunter Ponies s/m 2'-L 2'6" Fences Show: Mystic 05/19 Rider: Hailey Ortiz Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 41 Class: Children's Hunter Ponies s/m 2'-L 2'6" U/S Show: Mystic 05/19 Rider: Hailey Ortiz Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 82 Class: Children's Hunter Pony Show: Westbrook 05/25 Rider: Lindsey Herbert Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 83 Class: Children's Hunter Pony Show: Westbrook 05/25 Rider: Lindsey Herbert Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 84 Class: Children's Hunter Pony Show: Westbrook 05/25 Rider: Lindsey Herbert Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 121 Class: Children's Hunter Pony (L) Show: Westbrook 07/10-13 Rider: Hailey Ortiz Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 123 Class: Children's Hunter Pony (L) Show: Westbrook 07/10-13 Rider: Hailey Ortiz Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 124 Class: Children's Hunter Pony U/S (L) Show: Westbrook 07/10-13 Rider: Hailey Ortiz Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 122 Class: Children's Hunter Pony (L) Show: Westbrook 07/10-13 Rider: Hailey Ortiz Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 30.00 |