| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 177 | Low Training Jumper 2'6" - 2'9" | Epic Farm 01/12 | Natalie Schlesinger | 2 | 8 | 6.00 | |
| 178 | Low Training Jumper 2'6" - 2'9" | Epic Farm 01/12 | Natalie Schlesinger | 2 | 8 | 6.00 | |
| 179 | Low Training Jumper 2'6" - 2'9" | Epic Farm 01/12 | Natalie Schlesinger | 5 | 8 | 1.00 | |
| 129 | Low Training Jumper | Folly 02/10 | Natalie Schlesinger | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| 130 | Low Training Jumper | Folly 02/10 | Natalie Schlesinger | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | |
| 131 | Low Training Jumper | Folly 02/10 | Natalie Schlesinger | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | |
| 166 | Low Training Jumper 0.80M | Westbrook 03/16 | Natalie Schlesinger | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | |
| 168 | Low Training Jumper 0.80M | Westbrook 03/16 | Natalie Schlesinger | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 49.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Folly 02/10 | 10.00 | |
| Reserve | Epic Farm 01/12 | 6.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 16.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 65.00 | ||
|
No: 177 Class: Low Training Jumper 2'6" - 2'9" Show: Epic Farm 01/12 Rider: Natalie Schlesinger Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 6.00 |
No: 178 Class: Low Training Jumper 2'6" - 2'9" Show: Epic Farm 01/12 Rider: Natalie Schlesinger Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 6.00 |
No: 179 Class: Low Training Jumper 2'6" - 2'9" Show: Epic Farm 01/12 Rider: Natalie Schlesinger Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 1.00 |
No: 129 Class: Low Training Jumper Show: Folly 02/10 Rider: Natalie Schlesinger Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 130 Class: Low Training Jumper Show: Folly 02/10 Rider: Natalie Schlesinger Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 131 Class: Low Training Jumper Show: Folly 02/10 Rider: Natalie Schlesinger Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 166 Class: Low Training Jumper 0.80M Show: Westbrook 03/16 Rider: Natalie Schlesinger Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 168 Class: Low Training Jumper 0.80M Show: Westbrook 03/16 Rider: Natalie Schlesinger Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 49.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Folly 02/10 Points: 10.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Epic Farm 01/12 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 16.00 |
| Total Season Points 65.00 |