| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 52 | Pre-Children's Hunter | Magnolia Run 01/13 | Maximus Muhlhauser | 1 | 2 | 10.00 | |
| 53 | Pre-Children's Hunter U/S | Magnolia Run 01/13 | Maximus Muhlhauser | 1 | 2 | 10.00 | |
| 50 | Pre-Children's Hunter | Magnolia Run 01/13 | Maximus Muhlhauser | 1 | 2 | 10.00 | |
| 51 | Pre-Children's Hunter | Magnolia Run 01/13 | Maximus Muhlhauser | 1 | 2 | 10.00 | |
| 50 | Pre-Children's Hunter | Magnolia Run 02/16 | Maximus Muhlhauser | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | |
| 52 | Pre-Children's Hunter | Magnolia Run 02/16 | Maximus Muhlhauser | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | |
| 51 | Pre-Children's Hunter | Magnolia Run 02/16 | Maximus Muhlhauser | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | |
| 53 | Pre-Children's Hunter U/S | Magnolia Run 02/16 | Maximus Muhlhauser | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | |
| 97 | Pre-Children's Hunter U/S | Folly 02/10 | Maximus Muhlhauser | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | |
| 94 | Pre-Children's Hunter | Folly 02/10 | Maximus Muhlhauser | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | |
| 95 | Pre-Children's Hunter | Folly 02/10 | Maximus Muhlhauser | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | |
| 96 | Pre-Children's Hunter | Folly 02/10 | Maximus Muhlhauser | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | |
| 94 | Pre-Children's Hunter | Folly 05/05 | Maximus Muhlhauser | 1 | 8 | 10.00 | |
| 96 | Pre-Children's Hunter | Folly 05/05 | Maximus Muhlhauser | 1 | 8 | 10.00 | |
| 97 | Pre-Children's Hunter U/S | Folly 05/05 | Maximus Muhlhauser | 4 | 8 | 2.00 | |
| 71 | Pre-Children's Hunter | Avon 05/26 | Maximus Muhlhauser | 6 | 7 | 0.50 | |
| 70 | Pre-Children's Hunter | Avon 05/26 | Maximus Muhlhauser | 6 | 7 | 0.50 | |
| 69 | Pre-Children's Hunter | Avon 05/26 | Maximus Muhlhauser | 2 | 7 | 6.00 | |
| 55 | Pre-Children's Hunter | Windcrest 05/18 | Maximus Muhlhauser | 6 | 8 | 0.50 | |
| 56 | Pre-Children's Hunter | Windcrest 05/18 | Maximus Muhlhauser | 2 | 8 | 6.00 | |
| 57 | Pre-Children's Hunter | Windcrest 05/18 | 5 | 8 | 1.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 150.50 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Magnolia Run 01/13 | 10.00 | |
| Champion | Magnolia Run 02/16 | 10.00 | |
| Champion | Folly 02/10 | 10.00 | |
| Champion | Folly 05/05 | 10.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 40.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 190.50 | ||
|
No: 52 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: Magnolia Run 01/13 Rider: Maximus Muhlhauser Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
No: 53 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter U/S Show: Magnolia Run 01/13 Rider: Maximus Muhlhauser Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
No: 50 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: Magnolia Run 01/13 Rider: Maximus Muhlhauser Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
No: 51 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: Magnolia Run 01/13 Rider: Maximus Muhlhauser Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
No: 50 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: Magnolia Run 02/16 Rider: Maximus Muhlhauser Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 52 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: Magnolia Run 02/16 Rider: Maximus Muhlhauser Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 51 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: Magnolia Run 02/16 Rider: Maximus Muhlhauser Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 53 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter U/S Show: Magnolia Run 02/16 Rider: Maximus Muhlhauser Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 97 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter U/S Show: Folly 02/10 Rider: Maximus Muhlhauser Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 94 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: Folly 02/10 Rider: Maximus Muhlhauser Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 95 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: Folly 02/10 Rider: Maximus Muhlhauser Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 96 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: Folly 02/10 Rider: Maximus Muhlhauser Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 94 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: Folly 05/05 Rider: Maximus Muhlhauser Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 96 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: Folly 05/05 Rider: Maximus Muhlhauser Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 97 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter U/S Show: Folly 05/05 Rider: Maximus Muhlhauser Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 |
No: 71 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: Avon 05/26 Rider: Maximus Muhlhauser Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 0.50 |
No: 70 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: Avon 05/26 Rider: Maximus Muhlhauser Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 0.50 |
No: 69 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: Avon 05/26 Rider: Maximus Muhlhauser Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 55 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: Windcrest 05/18 Rider: Maximus Muhlhauser Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 0.50 |
No: 56 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: Windcrest 05/18 Rider: Maximus Muhlhauser Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 6.00 |
No: 57 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: Windcrest 05/18 Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 150.50 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Magnolia Run 01/13 Points: 10.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Magnolia Run 02/16 Points: 10.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Folly 02/10 Points: 10.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Folly 05/05 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 40.00 |
| Total Season Points 190.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 66 | CT Training Hunter 2' B | Avon 05/26 | Maximus Muhlhauser | 5 | 12 | 2.00 | |
| 65 | CT Training Hunter 2' B | Avon 05/26 | Maximus Muhlhauser | 1 | 12 | 20.00 | |
| 68 | CT Training Hunter 2' B U/S | Avon 05/26 | Maximus Muhlhauser | 6 | 6 | 0.50 | |
| 67 | CT Training Hunter 2' B | Avon 05/26 | Maximus Muhlhauser | 2 | 12 | 12.00 | |
| 53 | CHSA Training Hunter 2' B | Windcrest 05/18 | Maximus Muhlhauser | 1 | 7 | 10.00 | |
| 52 | CHSA Training Hunter 2' B | Windcrest 05/18 | Maximus Muhlhauser | 1 | 7 | 10.00 | |
| 51 | CHSA Training Hunter 2' B | Windcrest 05/18 | Maximus Muhlhauser | 1 | 7 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 64.50 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Windcrest 05/18 | 10.00 | |
| Reserve | Avon 05/26 | 6.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 16.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 80.50 | ||
|
No: 66 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' B Show: Avon 05/26 Rider: Maximus Muhlhauser Place: 5 Entries: 12 Points: 2.00 |
No: 65 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' B Show: Avon 05/26 Rider: Maximus Muhlhauser Place: 1 Entries: 12 Points: 20.00 |
No: 68 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' B U/S Show: Avon 05/26 Rider: Maximus Muhlhauser Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 0.50 |
No: 67 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' B Show: Avon 05/26 Rider: Maximus Muhlhauser Place: 2 Entries: 12 Points: 12.00 |
No: 53 Class: CHSA Training Hunter 2' B Show: Windcrest 05/18 Rider: Maximus Muhlhauser Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 52 Class: CHSA Training Hunter 2' B Show: Windcrest 05/18 Rider: Maximus Muhlhauser Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 51 Class: CHSA Training Hunter 2' B Show: Windcrest 05/18 Rider: Maximus Muhlhauser Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 64.50 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Windcrest 05/18 Points: 10.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Avon 05/26 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 16.00 |
| Total Season Points 80.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 132 | Short Stirrup Hunter 18" U/S | Mystic 07/21 | Maximus Muhlhauser | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | |
| 131 | Short Stirrup Hunter 18" Stake | Mystic 07/21 | Maximus Muhlhauser | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | |
| 130 | Short Stirrup Hunter 18" Fences | Mystic 07/21 | Maximus Muhlhauser | 3 | 7 | 4.00 | |
| 129 | Short Stirrup Hunter 18" Fences | Mystic 07/21 | Maximus Muhlhauser | 1 | 7 | 10.00 | |
| 45 | Short Stirrup Hunter | Windcrest 07/28 | Maximus Muhlhauser | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | |
| 46 | Short Stirrup Hunter | Windcrest 07/28 | Maximus Muhlhauser | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | |
| 47 | Short Stirrup Hunter | Windcrest 07/28 | Maximus Muhlhauser | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | |
| 44 | Short Stirrup Hunter | Windcrest 07/28 | Maximus Muhlhauser | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 49.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Windcrest 07/28 | 10.00 | |
| Reserve | Mystic 07/21 | 6.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 16.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 65.00 | ||
|
No: 132 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter 18" U/S Show: Mystic 07/21 Rider: Maximus Muhlhauser Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 131 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter 18" Stake Show: Mystic 07/21 Rider: Maximus Muhlhauser Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 130 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter 18" Fences Show: Mystic 07/21 Rider: Maximus Muhlhauser Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 129 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter 18" Fences Show: Mystic 07/21 Rider: Maximus Muhlhauser Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 45 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: Windcrest 07/28 Rider: Maximus Muhlhauser Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 46 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: Windcrest 07/28 Rider: Maximus Muhlhauser Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 47 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: Windcrest 07/28 Rider: Maximus Muhlhauser Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 44 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: Windcrest 07/28 Rider: Maximus Muhlhauser Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 49.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Windcrest 07/28 Points: 10.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Mystic 07/21 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 16.00 |
| Total Season Points 65.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 122 | CT Training Hunter 18" Stake | Mystic 07/21 | Maximus Muhlhauser | 1 | 7 | 10.00 | |
| 120 | CT Training Hunter 18" Fences | Mystic 07/21 | Maximus Muhlhauser | 2 | 7 | 6.00 | |
| 123 | CT Training Hunter 18" U/S | Mystic 07/21 | Maximus Muhlhauser | 7 | 7 | 0.00 | |
| 121 | CT Training Hunter 18" Fences | Mystic 07/21 | Maximus Muhlhauser | 2 | 7 | 6.00 | |
| 49 | CHSA Training Hunter 18" A | Windcrest 07/28 | Maximus Muhlhauser | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | |
| 50 | CHSA Training Hunter 18" A | Windcrest 07/28 | Maximus Muhlhauser | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | |
| 51 | CHSA Training Hunter 18" A | Windcrest 07/28 | Maximus Muhlhauser | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | |
| 48 | CHSA Training Hunter 18" A | Windcrest 07/28 | Maximus Muhlhauser | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 46.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Mystic 07/21 | 10.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 10.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 56.00 | ||
|
No: 122 Class: CT Training Hunter 18" Stake Show: Mystic 07/21 Rider: Maximus Muhlhauser Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 120 Class: CT Training Hunter 18" Fences Show: Mystic 07/21 Rider: Maximus Muhlhauser Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 123 Class: CT Training Hunter 18" U/S Show: Mystic 07/21 Rider: Maximus Muhlhauser Place: 7 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
No: 121 Class: CT Training Hunter 18" Fences Show: Mystic 07/21 Rider: Maximus Muhlhauser Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 49 Class: CHSA Training Hunter 18" A Show: Windcrest 07/28 Rider: Maximus Muhlhauser Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 50 Class: CHSA Training Hunter 18" A Show: Windcrest 07/28 Rider: Maximus Muhlhauser Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 51 Class: CHSA Training Hunter 18" A Show: Windcrest 07/28 Rider: Maximus Muhlhauser Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 48 Class: CHSA Training Hunter 18" A Show: Windcrest 07/28 Rider: Maximus Muhlhauser Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 46.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Mystic 07/21 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 10.00 |
| Total Season Points 56.00 |