| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 90 | CHSA Training Hunter C U/S | End Of Hunt 04/13 | Jaime Rampone | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | |
| 87 | CHSA Training Hunter C 2'3" | End Of Hunt 04/13 | Jaime Rampone | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| 88 | CHSA Training Hunter C 2'3" | End Of Hunt 04/13 | Jaime Rampone | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| 89 | CHSA Training Hunter C 2'3" | End Of Hunt 04/13 | Jaime Rampone | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| 67 | CHSA Training Hunter 2'3" C | Windcrest 05/18 | Jaime Rampone | 2 | 6 | 6.00 | |
| 66 | CHSA Training Hunter 2'3" C | Windcrest 05/18 | Jaime Rampone | 1 | 6 | 10.00 | |
| 65 | CHSA Training Hunter 2'3" C | Windcrest 05/18 | Jaime Rampone | 2 | 6 | 6.00 | |
| 64 | CHSA Training Hunter 2'3" C | Windcrest 05/18 | Jaime Rampone | 1 | 6 | 10.00 | |
| 65 | CHSA Training Hunter 2'3" C | Windcrest 07/27 | Jaime Rampone | 6 | 9 | 0.50 | |
| Total Class Points | 56.50 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Windcrest 05/18 | 10.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 10.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 66.50 | ||
|
No: 90 Class: CHSA Training Hunter C U/S Show: End Of Hunt 04/13 Rider: Jaime Rampone Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 87 Class: CHSA Training Hunter C 2'3" Show: End Of Hunt 04/13 Rider: Jaime Rampone Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 88 Class: CHSA Training Hunter C 2'3" Show: End Of Hunt 04/13 Rider: Jaime Rampone Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 89 Class: CHSA Training Hunter C 2'3" Show: End Of Hunt 04/13 Rider: Jaime Rampone Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 67 Class: CHSA Training Hunter 2'3" C Show: Windcrest 05/18 Rider: Jaime Rampone Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 66 Class: CHSA Training Hunter 2'3" C Show: Windcrest 05/18 Rider: Jaime Rampone Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 65 Class: CHSA Training Hunter 2'3" C Show: Windcrest 05/18 Rider: Jaime Rampone Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 64 Class: CHSA Training Hunter 2'3" C Show: Windcrest 05/18 Rider: Jaime Rampone Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 65 Class: CHSA Training Hunter 2'3" C Show: Windcrest 07/27 Rider: Jaime Rampone Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 0.50 |
| Total Class Points: 56.50 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Windcrest 05/18 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 10.00 |
| Total Season Points 66.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 109 | CT Training Hunter 2' U/S | Mystic 07/21 | Jaime Rampone | 5 | 11 | 2.00 | |
| 108 | CT Training Hunter 2' Stake | Mystic 07/21 | Jaime Rampone | 3 | 14 | 8.00 | |
| 107 | CT Training Hunter 2' Fences | Mystic 07/21 | Jaime Rampone | 3 | 14 | 8.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 18.00 | ||||||
|
No: 109 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' U/S Show: Mystic 07/21 Rider: Jaime Rampone Place: 5 Entries: 11 Points: 2.00 |
No: 108 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' Stake Show: Mystic 07/21 Rider: Jaime Rampone Place: 3 Entries: 14 Points: 8.00 |
No: 107 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' Fences Show: Mystic 07/21 Rider: Jaime Rampone Place: 3 Entries: 14 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 18.00 |