| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Windcrest 10/06 | 6.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 6.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 69.50 | ||
|
No: 43 Class: CHSA Training Hunter 2'3" C Show: Windcrest 10/06 Rider: Brooke Keeler Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
No: 44 Class: CHSA Training Hunter 2'3" C Show: Windcrest 10/06 Rider: Brooke Keeler Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
No: 45 Class: CHSA Training Hunter 2'3" C Show: Windcrest 10/06 Rider: Brooke Keeler Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
No: 46 Class: CHSA Training Hunter 2'3" C Show: Windcrest 10/06 Rider: Brooke Keeler Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
No: 64 Class: CHSA Training Hunter 2'3" C Show: Windcrest 05/18 Rider: Brooke Keeler Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 66 Class: CHSA Training Hunter 2'3" C Show: Windcrest 05/18 Rider: Brooke Keeler Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 67 Class: CHSA Training Hunter 2'3" C Show: Windcrest 05/18 Rider: Brooke Keeler Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 65 Class: CHSA Training Hunter 2'3" C Show: Windcrest 05/18 Rider: Brooke Keeler Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 0.50 |
No: 91 Class: CT Training Hunter 2'3" Show: Folly 06/01 Rider: Brooke Keeler Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 92 Class: CT Training Hunter 2'3" Show: Folly 06/01 Rider: Brooke Keeler Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 93 Class: CT Training Hunter 2'3" U/S Show: Folly 06/01 Rider: Brooke Keeler Place: 7 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
No: 90 Class: CT Training Hunter 2'3" Show: Folly 06/01 Rider: Brooke Keeler Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 20 Class: CT Training Hunter 2'3" C O/F Show: The Pines 06/15 Rider: Brooke Keeler Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 19 Class: CT Training Hunter 2'3" C O/F Show: The Pines 06/15 Rider: Brooke Keeler Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 18 Class: CT Training Hunter 2'3" C O/f Show: The Pines 06/15 Rider: Brooke Keeler Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 63.50 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Windcrest 10/06 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 6.00 |
| Total Season Points 69.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | CT Training Hunter 2' B O/F | The Pines 06/16 | Kiera Gilbert | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| 19 | CT Training Hunter 2' B O/F | The Pines 06/16 | Kiera Gilbert | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | |
| 21 | CT Training Hunter 2' B U/S | The Pines 06/16 | Kiera Gilbert | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | |
| 20 | CT Training Hunter 2' B O/F | The Pines 06/16 | Kiera Gilbert | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | |
| 47 | CHSA Training Hunter 2' B | Windcrest 06/30 | Kiera Gilbert | 6 | 6 | 0.50 | |
| 46 | CHSA Training Hunter 2' B | Windcrest 06/30 | Kiera Gilbert | 2 | 6 | 6.00 | |
| 45 | CHSA Training Hunter 2' B | Windcrest 06/30 | Kiera Gilbert | 2 | 6 | 6.00 | |
| 44 | CHSA Training Hunter 2' B | Windcrest 06/30 | Kiera Gilbert | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | |
| 20 | CT Training Hunter 2' B O/F | The Pines 07/15 | Kiera Gilbert | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | |
| 19 | CT Training Hunter 2' B O/F | The Pines 07/15 | Kiera Gilbert | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | |
| 18 | CT Training Hunter 2' B O/F | The Pines 07/15 | Kiera Gilbert | 1 | 6 | 10.00 | |
| 54 | CHSA Training Hunter 2'0 B | Windcrest 07/28 | Kiera Gilbert | 2 | 6 | 6.00 | |
| 53 | CHSA Training Hunter 2'0 B | Windcrest 07/28 | Kiera Gilbert | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 85.50 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | The Pines 06/16 | 10.00 | |
| Champion | The Pines 07/15 | 10.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 20.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 105.50 | ||
|
No: 18 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' B O/F Show: The Pines 06/16 Rider: Kiera Gilbert Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 19 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' B O/F Show: The Pines 06/16 Rider: Kiera Gilbert Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 21 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' B U/S Show: The Pines 06/16 Rider: Kiera Gilbert Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 20 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' B O/F Show: The Pines 06/16 Rider: Kiera Gilbert Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 47 Class: CHSA Training Hunter 2' B Show: Windcrest 06/30 Rider: Kiera Gilbert Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 0.50 |
No: 46 Class: CHSA Training Hunter 2' B Show: Windcrest 06/30 Rider: Kiera Gilbert Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 45 Class: CHSA Training Hunter 2' B Show: Windcrest 06/30 Rider: Kiera Gilbert Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 44 Class: CHSA Training Hunter 2' B Show: Windcrest 06/30 Rider: Kiera Gilbert Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 20 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' B O/F Show: The Pines 07/15 Rider: Kiera Gilbert Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 19 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' B O/F Show: The Pines 07/15 Rider: Kiera Gilbert Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 18 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' B O/F Show: The Pines 07/15 Rider: Kiera Gilbert Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 54 Class: CHSA Training Hunter 2'0 B Show: Windcrest 07/28 Rider: Kiera Gilbert Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 53 Class: CHSA Training Hunter 2'0 B Show: Windcrest 07/28 Rider: Kiera Gilbert Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 85.50 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: The Pines 06/16 Points: 10.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: The Pines 07/15 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 20.00 |
| Total Season Points 105.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 146 | CT Training Hunter 2'3" | Folly 05/06 | Brooke Keeler | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| 148 | CT Training Hunter 2'3" U/S | Folly 05/06 | Brooke Keeler | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| 145 | CT Training Hunter 2'3" | Folly 05/06 | Brooke Keeler | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| 48 | CHSA Training Hunter 2'3" C | Windcrest 05/19 | Brooke Keeler | 1 | 2 | 10.00 | |
| 47 | CHSA Training Hunter 2'3" C | Windcrest 05/19 | Brooke Keeler | 1 | 2 | 10.00 | |
| 46 | CHSA Training Hunter 2'3" C | Windcrest 05/19 | Brooke Keeler | 2 | 2 | 6.00 | |
| 45 | CHSA Training Hunter 2'3" C | Windcrest 05/19 | Brooke Keeler | 1 | 2 | 10.00 | |
| 19 | CT Training Hunter 2'3" C O/F | The Pines 06/16 | Brooke Keeler | 2 | 8 | 6.00 | |
| 18 | CT Training Hunter 2'3" C O/f | The Pines 06/16 | Brooke Keeler | 5 | 8 | 1.00 | |
| 51 | CT Training Hunter 2'3" Fences | Mystic 07/21 | Brooke Keeler | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | |
| 52 | CT Training Hunter 2'3" Fences | Mystic 07/21 | Brooke Keeler | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 75.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Windcrest 05/19 | 10.00 | |
| Reserve | Mystic 07/21 | 6.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 16.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 91.00 | ||
|
No: 146 Class: CT Training Hunter 2'3" Show: Folly 05/06 Rider: Brooke Keeler Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 148 Class: CT Training Hunter 2'3" U/S Show: Folly 05/06 Rider: Brooke Keeler Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 145 Class: CT Training Hunter 2'3" Show: Folly 05/06 Rider: Brooke Keeler Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 48 Class: CHSA Training Hunter 2'3" C Show: Windcrest 05/19 Rider: Brooke Keeler Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
No: 47 Class: CHSA Training Hunter 2'3" C Show: Windcrest 05/19 Rider: Brooke Keeler Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
No: 46 Class: CHSA Training Hunter 2'3" C Show: Windcrest 05/19 Rider: Brooke Keeler Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
No: 45 Class: CHSA Training Hunter 2'3" C Show: Windcrest 05/19 Rider: Brooke Keeler Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
No: 19 Class: CT Training Hunter 2'3" C O/F Show: The Pines 06/16 Rider: Brooke Keeler Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 6.00 |
No: 18 Class: CT Training Hunter 2'3" C O/f Show: The Pines 06/16 Rider: Brooke Keeler Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 1.00 |
No: 51 Class: CT Training Hunter 2'3" Fences Show: Mystic 07/21 Rider: Brooke Keeler Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 52 Class: CT Training Hunter 2'3" Fences Show: Mystic 07/21 Rider: Brooke Keeler Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 75.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Windcrest 05/19 Points: 10.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Mystic 07/21 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 16.00 |
| Total Season Points 91.00 |