| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 192 | Child/Adult Hunter | BRV Westbrook 01/26 | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | ||
| 190 | Child/Adult Hunter | BRV Westbrook 01/26 | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | ||
| 191 | Child/Adult Hunter | BRV Westbrook 01/26 | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | ||
| 84 | Children's Hunter Pony | Westbrook 11/23 | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| 83 | Children's Hunter Pony | Westbrook 11/23 | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| 82 | Children's Hunter Pony | Westbrook 11/23 | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| 85 | Children's Hunter Pony U/S | Westbrook 11/23 | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 40.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Westbrook 11/23 | 6.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 6.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 46.00 | ||
|
No: 192 Class: Child/Adult Hunter Show: BRV Westbrook 01/26 Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 190 Class: Child/Adult Hunter Show: BRV Westbrook 01/26 Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 191 Class: Child/Adult Hunter Show: BRV Westbrook 01/26 Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 84 Class: Children's Hunter Pony Show: Westbrook 11/23 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 83 Class: Children's Hunter Pony Show: Westbrook 11/23 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 82 Class: Children's Hunter Pony Show: Westbrook 11/23 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 85 Class: Children's Hunter Pony U/S Show: Westbrook 11/23 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 40.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Westbrook 11/23 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 6.00 |
| Total Season Points 46.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 86 | CT Training Hunter 2'6" | Westbrook 04/25-28 | Harper Sanford | 5 | 11 | 2.00 | |
| 87 | CT Training Hunter 2'6" | Westbrook 04/25-28 | Harper Sanford | 4 | 11 | 4.00 | |
| 89 | CT Training Hunter U/S | Westbrook 04/25-28 | Harper Sanford | 3 | 7 | 4.00 | |
| 88 | CT Training Hunter 2'6" | Westbrook 04/25-28 | Harper Sanford | 2 | 10 | 12.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 22.00 | ||||||
|
No: 86 Class: CT Training Hunter 2'6" Show: Westbrook 04/25-28 Rider: Harper Sanford Place: 5 Entries: 11 Points: 2.00 |
No: 87 Class: CT Training Hunter 2'6" Show: Westbrook 04/25-28 Rider: Harper Sanford Place: 4 Entries: 11 Points: 4.00 |
No: 89 Class: CT Training Hunter U/S Show: Westbrook 04/25-28 Rider: Harper Sanford Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 88 Class: CT Training Hunter 2'6" Show: Westbrook 04/25-28 Rider: Harper Sanford Place: 2 Entries: 10 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 22.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 85 | Children's Hunter Pony U/S | Westbrook 03/16 | Harper Sanford | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | |
| 84 | Children's Hunter Pony | Westbrook 03/16 | Harper Sanford | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | |
| 83 | Children's Hunter Pony | Westbrook 03/16 | Harper Sanford | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | |
| 82 | Children's Hunter Pony | Westbrook 03/16 | Harper Sanford | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | |
| 83 | Children's Hunter Pony | Westbrook 05/25 | Harper Sanford | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | |
| 85 | Children's Hunter Pony U/S | Westbrook 05/25 | Harper Sanford | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | |
| 84 | Children's Hunter Pony | Westbrook 05/25 | Harper Sanford | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | |
| 82 | Children's Hunter Pony | Westbrook 05/25 | Harper Sanford | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | |
| 124 | Children's Hunter Pony U/S | Westbrook 7/5-7 | Harper Sanford | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 123 | Children's Hunter Pony | Westbrook 7/5-7 | Harper Sanford | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| 122 | Children's Hunter Pony | Westbrook 7/5-7 | Harper Sanford | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | |
| 121 | Children's Hunter Pony | Westbrook 7/5-7 | Harper Sanford | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 64.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Westbrook 05/25 | 6.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 6.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 70.00 | ||
|
No: 85 Class: Children's Hunter Pony U/S Show: Westbrook 03/16 Rider: Harper Sanford Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 84 Class: Children's Hunter Pony Show: Westbrook 03/16 Rider: Harper Sanford Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 83 Class: Children's Hunter Pony Show: Westbrook 03/16 Rider: Harper Sanford Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 82 Class: Children's Hunter Pony Show: Westbrook 03/16 Rider: Harper Sanford Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 83 Class: Children's Hunter Pony Show: Westbrook 05/25 Rider: Harper Sanford Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 85 Class: Children's Hunter Pony U/S Show: Westbrook 05/25 Rider: Harper Sanford Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 84 Class: Children's Hunter Pony Show: Westbrook 05/25 Rider: Harper Sanford Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 82 Class: Children's Hunter Pony Show: Westbrook 05/25 Rider: Harper Sanford Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 124 Class: Children's Hunter Pony U/S Show: Westbrook 7/5-7 Rider: Harper Sanford Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 123 Class: Children's Hunter Pony Show: Westbrook 7/5-7 Rider: Harper Sanford Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 122 Class: Children's Hunter Pony Show: Westbrook 7/5-7 Rider: Harper Sanford Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 121 Class: Children's Hunter Pony Show: Westbrook 7/5-7 Rider: Harper Sanford Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 64.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Westbrook 05/25 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 6.00 |
| Total Season Points 70.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Westbrook 03/17 | 6.00 | |
| Reserve | Westbrook 05/26 | 6.00 | |
| Reserve | Westbrook 07/05-08 | 6.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 18.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 119.00 | ||
|
No: 83 Class: Children's Hunter Pony Show: Westbrook 03/17 Rider: Harper Sanford Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 82 Class: Children's Hunter Pony Show: Westbrook 03/17 Rider: Harper Sanford Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 85 Class: Children's Hunter Pony U/S Show: Westbrook 03/17 Rider: Harper Sanford Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 84 Class: Children's Hunter Pony Show: Westbrook 03/17 Rider: Harper Sanford Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 122 Class: Children's Hunter Pony 1st Rnd Classic Show: Westbrook 04/26 Rider: Harper Sanford Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 123 Class: Children's Hunter Pony Show: Westbrook 04/26 Rider: Harper Sanford Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 121 Class: Children's Hunter Pony Show: Westbrook 04/26 Rider: Harper Sanford Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 124 Class: Children's Hunter Pony U/S Show: Westbrook 04/26 Rider: Harper Sanford Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 184 Class: Children's Hunter Pony U/S Show: Westbrook 05/26 Rider: Harper Sanford Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 181 Class: Children's Hunter Pony Show: Westbrook 05/26 Rider: Harper Sanford Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 182 Class: Children's Hunter Pony Show: Westbrook 05/26 Rider: Harper Sanford Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 183 Class: Children's Hunter Pony Show: Westbrook 05/26 Rider: Harper Sanford Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 123 Class: Children's Hunter Pony Show: Westbrook 07/05-08 Rider: Harper Sanford Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 124 Class: Children's Hunter Pony U/S Show: Westbrook 07/05-08 Rider: Harper Sanford Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 122 Class: Children's Hunter Pony Show: Westbrook 07/05-08 Rider: Harper Sanford Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 121 Class: Children's Hunter Pony Show: Westbrook 07/05-08 Rider: Harper Sanford Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 122 Class: Children's Hunter Pony Show: Westbrook 07/11-14 Rider: Harper Sanford Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 124 Class: Children's Hunter Pony U/S Show: Westbrook 07/11-14 Rider: Harper Sanford Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 121 Class: Children's Hunter Pony Show: Westbrook 07/11-14 Rider: Harper Sanford Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 0.50 |
No: 123 Class: Children's Hunter Pony Show: Westbrook 07/11-14 Rider: Harper Sanford Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 0.50 |
| Total Class Points: 101.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Westbrook 03/17 Points: 6.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Westbrook 05/26 Points: 6.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Westbrook 07/05-08 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 18.00 |
| Total Season Points 119.00 |