| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 67 | Modified Adult Hunter | BRV Magnolia Run 01/12 | Shannon Gorsky | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| 66 | Modified Adult Hunter | BRV Magnolia Run 01/12 | Shannon Gorsky | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| 68 | Modified Adult Hunter | BRV Magnolia Run 01/12 | Shannon Gorsky | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| 69 | Modified Adult Hunter U/S | BRV Magnolia Run 01/12 | Shannon Gorsky | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| 66 | Modified Adult Hunter | BRV Magnolia Run 02/15 | Shannon Gorsky | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| 67 | Modified Adult Hunter | BRV Magnolia Run 02/15 | Shannon Gorsky | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | |
| 69 | Modified Adult Hunter U/S | BRV Magnolia Run 02/15 | Shannon Gorsky | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| 68 | Modified Adult Hunter | BRV Magnolia Run 02/15 | Shannon Gorsky | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 42.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | BRV Magnolia Run 02/15 | 6.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 6.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 48.00 | ||
|
No: 67 Class: Modified Adult Hunter Show: BRV Magnolia Run 01/12 Rider: Shannon Gorsky Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 66 Class: Modified Adult Hunter Show: BRV Magnolia Run 01/12 Rider: Shannon Gorsky Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 68 Class: Modified Adult Hunter Show: BRV Magnolia Run 01/12 Rider: Shannon Gorsky Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 69 Class: Modified Adult Hunter U/S Show: BRV Magnolia Run 01/12 Rider: Shannon Gorsky Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 66 Class: Modified Adult Hunter Show: BRV Magnolia Run 02/15 Rider: Shannon Gorsky Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 67 Class: Modified Adult Hunter Show: BRV Magnolia Run 02/15 Rider: Shannon Gorsky Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 69 Class: Modified Adult Hunter U/S Show: BRV Magnolia Run 02/15 Rider: Shannon Gorsky Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 68 Class: Modified Adult Hunter Show: BRV Magnolia Run 02/15 Rider: Shannon Gorsky Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 42.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: BRV Magnolia Run 02/15 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 6.00 |
| Total Season Points 48.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 46 | CT Training Hunter 2' | BRV Magnolia Run 01/12 | Kathryn Garner | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | |
| 47 | CT Training Hunter 2' | BRV Magnolia Run 01/12 | Kathryn Garner | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | |
| 48 | CT Training Hunter 2' | BRV Magnolia Run 01/12 | Kathryn Garner | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | |
| 49 | CT Training Hunter 2' U/S | BRV Magnolia Run 01/12 | Kathryn Garner | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 15.00 | ||||||
|
No: 46 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' Show: BRV Magnolia Run 01/12 Rider: Kathryn Garner Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 47 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' Show: BRV Magnolia Run 01/12 Rider: Kathryn Garner Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 48 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' Show: BRV Magnolia Run 01/12 Rider: Kathryn Garner Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 49 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' U/S Show: BRV Magnolia Run 01/12 Rider: Kathryn Garner Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 15.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 57 | Pre-Children's Hunter | Windcrest 05/18 | Amber Cote | 6 | 8 | 0.50 | |
| 56 | Pre-Children's Hunter | Windcrest 05/18 | Amber Cote | 4 | 8 | 2.00 | |
| 58 | Pre-Children's Hunter | Windcrest 05/18 | Amber Cote | 6 | 7 | 0.50 | |
| Total Class Points | 3.00 | ||||||
|
No: 57 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: Windcrest 05/18 Rider: Amber Cote Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 0.50 |
No: 56 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: Windcrest 05/18 Rider: Amber Cote Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 |
No: 58 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: Windcrest 05/18 Rider: Amber Cote Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 0.50 |
| Total Class Points: 3.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 52 | CHSA Training Hunter 2' B | Windcrest 07/27 | Kathryn Garner | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | |
| 51 | CHSA Training Hunter 2' B | Windcrest 07/27 | Kathryn Garner | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | |
| 53 | CHSA Training Hunter 2' B | Windcrest 07/27 | Kathryn Garner | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | |
| 54 | CHSA Training Hunter 2' B | Windcrest 07/27 | Kathryn Garner | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 20.00 | ||||||
|
No: 52 Class: CHSA Training Hunter 2' B Show: Windcrest 07/27 Rider: Kathryn Garner Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 51 Class: CHSA Training Hunter 2' B Show: Windcrest 07/27 Rider: Kathryn Garner Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 53 Class: CHSA Training Hunter 2' B Show: Windcrest 07/27 Rider: Kathryn Garner Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 54 Class: CHSA Training Hunter 2' B Show: Windcrest 07/27 Rider: Kathryn Garner Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 20.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Magnolia Run 01/13 | 10.00 | |
| Champion | Magnolia Run 02/16 | 10.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 20.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 112.00 | ||
|
No: 18 Class: CT Training Hunter Cross Rails Show: Magnolia Run 01/13 Rider: Jaisha Crowell Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 17 Class: CT Training Hunter Cross Rails Show: Magnolia Run 01/13 Rider: Jaisha Crowell Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 20 Class: CT Training Hunter Cross Rails U/S Show: Magnolia Run 01/13 Rider: Jaisha Crowell Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 19 Class: CT Training Hunter Cross Rails Show: Magnolia Run 01/13 Rider: Jaisha Crowell Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 17 Class: CT Training Hunter Cross Rails Show: Magnolia Run 02/16 Rider: Jaisha Crowell Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 19 Class: CT Training Hunter Cross Rails Show: Magnolia Run 02/16 Rider: Jaisha Crowell Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 20 Class: CT Training Hunter Cross Rails U/S Show: Magnolia Run 02/16 Rider: Jaisha Crowell Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 18 Class: CT Training Hunter Cross Rails Show: Magnolia Run 02/16 Rider: Jaisha Crowell Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 91 Class: CT Training Hunter 18" Show: Folly 04/14 Rider: Jaisha Crowell Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 93 Class: CT Training Hunter 18" U/S Show: Folly 04/14 Rider: Jaisha Crowell Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 92 Class: CT Training Hunter 18" Show: Folly 04/14 Rider: Jaisha Crowell Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 90 Class: CT Training Hunter 18" Show: Folly 04/14 Rider: Jaisha Crowell Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 2 Class: CHSA Training Hunter18" A Show: Windcrest 05/18 Rider: Jaisha Crowell Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 1 Class: CHSA Training Hunter18" A Show: Windcrest 05/18 Rider: Jaisha Crowell Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 3 Class: CHSA Training Hunter18" A Show: Windcrest 05/18 Rider: Jaisha Crowell Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 4 Class: CHSA Training Hunter18" A Show: Windcrest 05/18 Rider: Jaisha Crowell Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 92.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Magnolia Run 01/13 Points: 10.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Magnolia Run 02/16 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 20.00 |
| Total Season Points 112.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | Junior English Pleasure | Folly 05/05 | Jaisha Crowell | 2 | 6 | 6.00 | |
| 20 | Junior English Pleasure | Folly 05/05 | Jaisha Crowell | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | |
| 21 | Junior English Pleasure | Folly 05/05 | Jaisha Crowell | 2 | 6 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 16.00 | ||||||
|
No: 19 Class: Junior English Pleasure Show: Folly 05/05 Rider: Jaisha Crowell Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 20 Class: Junior English Pleasure Show: Folly 05/05 Rider: Jaisha Crowell Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 21 Class: Junior English Pleasure Show: Folly 05/05 Rider: Jaisha Crowell Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 16.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 43 | Short Stirrup Hunter | Avon 09/30 | 4 | 4 | 0.00 | ||
| 46 | Short Stirrup Hunter U/S | Avon 09/30 | Bella Koon | 2 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 45 | Short Stirrup Hunter | Avon 09/30 | 2 | 2 | 0.00 | ||
| 44 | Short Stirrup Hunter | Avon 09/30 | 2 | 3 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Avon 09/30 | 0.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 0.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 0.00 | ||
|
No: 43 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: Avon 09/30 Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
No: 46 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter U/S Show: Avon 09/30 Rider: Bella Koon Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
No: 45 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: Avon 09/30 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
No: 44 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: Avon 09/30 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Avon 09/30 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 0.00 |
| Total Season Points 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 89 | Long Stirrup Hunter U/S | Oak Meadow 12/17/2017 | Daniel Bergin | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | |
| 86 | Long Stirrup Hunter X-Rails | Oak Meadow 12/17/2017 | Daniel Bergin | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | |
| 88 | Long Stirrup Hunter X-Rails | Oak Meadow 12/17/2017 | Daniel Bergin | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | |
| 87 | Long Stirrup Hunter X-Rails | Oak Meadow 12/17/2017 | Daniel Bergin | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 40.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Oak Meadow 12/17/2017 | 10.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 10.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 50.00 | ||
|
No: 89 Class: Long Stirrup Hunter U/S Show: Oak Meadow 12/17/2017 Rider: Daniel Bergin Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 86 Class: Long Stirrup Hunter X-Rails Show: Oak Meadow 12/17/2017 Rider: Daniel Bergin Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 88 Class: Long Stirrup Hunter X-Rails Show: Oak Meadow 12/17/2017 Rider: Daniel Bergin Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 87 Class: Long Stirrup Hunter X-Rails Show: Oak Meadow 12/17/2017 Rider: Daniel Bergin Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 40.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Oak Meadow 12/17/2017 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 10.00 |
| Total Season Points 50.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 93 | CT Training Hunter B 2'0" U/S | Oak Meadow 03/04 | Daniel Bergin | 2 | 2 | 6.00 | |
| 91 | CT Training Hunter B 2'0" | Oak Meadow 03/04 | Daniel Bergin | 2 | 2 | 6.00 | |
| 92 | CT Training Hunter B 2'0" | Oak Meadow 03/04 | Daniel Bergin | 2 | 2 | 6.00 | |
| 90 | CT Training Hunter B 2'0" | Oak Meadow 03/04 | Daniel Bergin | 2 | 2 | 6.00 | |
| 32 | CHSA Training Hunter 2' B | Shallowbrook | Daniel Bergin | 2 | 2 | 6.00 | |
| 33 | CHSA Training Hunter 2' B | Shallowbrook | Daniel Bergin | 2 | 2 | 6.00 | |
| 34 | CHSA Training Hunter 2' B | Shallowbrook | Daniel Bergin | 2 | 2 | 6.00 | |
| 35 | CHSA Training Hunter 2' B | Shallowbrook | Daniel Bergin | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 48.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Oak Meadow 03/04 | 6.00 | |
| Reserve | Shallowbrook | 6.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 12.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 60.00 | ||
|
No: 93 Class: CT Training Hunter B 2'0" U/S Show: Oak Meadow 03/04 Rider: Daniel Bergin Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
No: 91 Class: CT Training Hunter B 2'0" Show: Oak Meadow 03/04 Rider: Daniel Bergin Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
No: 92 Class: CT Training Hunter B 2'0" Show: Oak Meadow 03/04 Rider: Daniel Bergin Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
No: 90 Class: CT Training Hunter B 2'0" Show: Oak Meadow 03/04 Rider: Daniel Bergin Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
No: 32 Class: CHSA Training Hunter 2' B Show: Shallowbrook Rider: Daniel Bergin Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
No: 33 Class: CHSA Training Hunter 2' B Show: Shallowbrook Rider: Daniel Bergin Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
No: 34 Class: CHSA Training Hunter 2' B Show: Shallowbrook Rider: Daniel Bergin Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
No: 35 Class: CHSA Training Hunter 2' B Show: Shallowbrook Rider: Daniel Bergin Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 48.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Oak Meadow 03/04 Points: 6.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Shallowbrook Points: 6.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 12.00 |
| Total Season Points 60.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 90 | CT Training Hunter A 18" | Oak Meadow 05/28 | Kathryn Garner | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | |
| 91 | CT Training Hunter A 18" | Oak Meadow 05/28 | Kathryn Garner | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | |
| 92 | CT Training Hunter A 18" | Oak Meadow 05/28 | Kathryn Garner | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | |
| 93 | CT Training Hunter A 18" U/S | Oak Meadow 05/28 | Kathryn Garner | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | |
| 90 | CT Training Hunter A 18" | Oak Meadow 06/24 | Kathryn Garner | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| 91 | CT Training Hunter A 18" | Oak Meadow 06/24 | Kathryn Garner | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| 92 | CT Training Hunter A 18" | Oak Meadow 06/24 | Kathryn Garner | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | |
| 93 | CT Training Hunter A 18" U/S | Oak Meadow 06/24 | Kathryn Garner | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 44.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Oak Meadow 05/28 | 6.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 6.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 50.00 | ||
|
No: 90 Class: CT Training Hunter A 18" Show: Oak Meadow 05/28 Rider: Kathryn Garner Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 91 Class: CT Training Hunter A 18" Show: Oak Meadow 05/28 Rider: Kathryn Garner Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 92 Class: CT Training Hunter A 18" Show: Oak Meadow 05/28 Rider: Kathryn Garner Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 93 Class: CT Training Hunter A 18" U/S Show: Oak Meadow 05/28 Rider: Kathryn Garner Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 90 Class: CT Training Hunter A 18" Show: Oak Meadow 06/24 Rider: Kathryn Garner Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 91 Class: CT Training Hunter A 18" Show: Oak Meadow 06/24 Rider: Kathryn Garner Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 92 Class: CT Training Hunter A 18" Show: Oak Meadow 06/24 Rider: Kathryn Garner Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 93 Class: CT Training Hunter A 18" U/S Show: Oak Meadow 06/24 Rider: Kathryn Garner Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 44.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Oak Meadow 05/28 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 6.00 |
| Total Season Points 50.00 |