| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 65 | CT Training Hunter 2'6" U/S | Westbrook 03/16 | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | ||
| 64 | CT Training Hunter 2'6" | Westbrook 03/16 | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | ||
| 63 | CT Training Hunter 2'6" | Westbrook 03/16 | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | ||
| 62 | CT Training Hunter 2'6" | Westbrook 03/16 | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 40.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Westbrook 03/16 | 10.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 10.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 50.00 | ||
|
No: 65 Class: CT Training Hunter 2'6" U/S Show: Westbrook 03/16 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 64 Class: CT Training Hunter 2'6" Show: Westbrook 03/16 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 63 Class: CT Training Hunter 2'6" Show: Westbrook 03/16 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 62 Class: CT Training Hunter 2'6" Show: Westbrook 03/16 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 40.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Westbrook 03/16 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 10.00 |
| Total Season Points 50.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 114 | Adult Amateur Hunter | Folly Farm 06/22 | Laurie Gundlach | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 4.00 | ||||||
|
No: 114 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Folly Farm 06/22 Rider: Laurie Gundlach Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 4.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | CT Training Hunter 2'3" C U/S | The Pines 06/16 | Laurie Gundlach | 1 | 7 | 10.00 | |
| 20 | CT Training Hunter 2'3" C O/F | The Pines 06/16 | Laurie Gundlach | 1 | 7 | 10.00 | |
| 19 | CT Training Hunter 2'3" C O/F | The Pines 06/16 | Laurie Gundlach | 1 | 8 | 10.00 | |
| 18 | CT Training Hunter 2'3" C O/f | The Pines 06/16 | Laurie Gundlach | 2 | 8 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 36.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | The Pines 06/16 | 10.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 10.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 46.00 | ||
|
No: 21 Class: CT Training Hunter 2'3" C U/S Show: The Pines 06/16 Rider: Laurie Gundlach Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 20 Class: CT Training Hunter 2'3" C O/F Show: The Pines 06/16 Rider: Laurie Gundlach Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 19 Class: CT Training Hunter 2'3" C O/F Show: The Pines 06/16 Rider: Laurie Gundlach Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 18 Class: CT Training Hunter 2'3" C O/f Show: The Pines 06/16 Rider: Laurie Gundlach Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 36.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: The Pines 06/16 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 10.00 |
| Total Season Points 46.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | CT Training Hunter 2' B U/S | The Pines 07/16 | Laurie Gundlach | 2 | 6 | 6.00 | |
| 19 | CT Training Hunter 2' B O/F | The Pines 07/16 | Laurie Gundlach | 1 | 9 | 10.00 | |
| 18 | CT Training Hunter 2' B O/F | The Pines 07/16 | Laurie Gundlach | 1 | 9 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 26.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | The Pines 07/16 | 10.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 10.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 36.00 | ||
|
No: 21 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' B U/S Show: The Pines 07/16 Rider: Laurie Gundlach Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 19 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' B O/F Show: The Pines 07/16 Rider: Laurie Gundlach Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 10.00 |
No: 18 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' B O/F Show: The Pines 07/16 Rider: Laurie Gundlach Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 26.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: The Pines 07/16 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 10.00 |
| Total Season Points 36.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 81 | CT Training Hunter 18" (OR) U/S | Westbrook 07/06-09 | Laurie Gundlach | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 80 | CT Training Hunter 18" (OR) | Westbrook 07/06-09 | Laurie Gundlach | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | |
| 79 | CT Training Hunter 18" (OR) | Westbrook 07/06-09 | Laurie Gundlach | 1 | 6 | 10.00 | |
| 78 | CT Training Hunter 18" (OR) | Westbrook 07/06-09 | Laurie Gundlach | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 34.00 | ||||||
|
No: 81 Class: CT Training Hunter 18" (OR) U/S Show: Westbrook 07/06-09 Rider: Laurie Gundlach Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 80 Class: CT Training Hunter 18" (OR) Show: Westbrook 07/06-09 Rider: Laurie Gundlach Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 79 Class: CT Training Hunter 18" (OR) Show: Westbrook 07/06-09 Rider: Laurie Gundlach Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 78 Class: CT Training Hunter 18" (OR) Show: Westbrook 07/06-09 Rider: Laurie Gundlach Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 34.00 |