| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 | Beginner 11+ W/T Pleasure | Avon 05/26 | Cara Magro | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| 14 | Beginner 11+ W/T Pleasure | Avon 05/26 | Cara Magro | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | |
| 13 | Beginner 11+ W/T Pleasure | Avon 05/26 | Cara Magro | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 22.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Avon 05/26 | 6.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 6.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 28.00 | ||
|
No: 15 Class: Beginner 11+ W/T Pleasure Show: Avon 05/26 Rider: Cara Magro Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 14 Class: Beginner 11+ W/T Pleasure Show: Avon 05/26 Rider: Cara Magro Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 13 Class: Beginner 11+ W/T Pleasure Show: Avon 05/26 Rider: Cara Magro Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 22.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Avon 05/26 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 6.00 |
| Total Season Points 28.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 94 | Pre-Children's Hunter 2'0" | Oak Meadow 05/28 | Emma Mallett | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | |
| 96 | Pre-Children's Hunter 2'0" | Oak Meadow 05/28 | Emma Mallett | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | |
| 97 | Pre-Children's Hunter U/S | Oak Meadow 05/28 | Emma Mallett | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | |
| 95 | Pre-Children's Hunter 2'0" | Oak Meadow 05/28 | Emma Mallett | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 12.00 | ||||||
|
No: 94 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter 2'0" Show: Oak Meadow 05/28 Rider: Emma Mallett Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 96 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter 2'0" Show: Oak Meadow 05/28 Rider: Emma Mallett Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 97 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter U/S Show: Oak Meadow 05/28 Rider: Emma Mallett Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 95 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter 2'0" Show: Oak Meadow 05/28 Rider: Emma Mallett Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 12.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 51 | CT Training Hunter 2' Fences | Mystic 04/07 | Emma Mallett | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| 54 | CT Training Hunter 2' U/S | Mystic 04/07 | Emma Mallett | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| 52 | CT Training Hunter 2' Fences | Mystic 04/07 | Emma Mallett | 2 | 2 | 6.00 | |
| 53 | CT Training Hunter 2' Stake | Mystic 04/07 | Emma Mallett | 2 | 2 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 20.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Mystic 04/07 | 6.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 6.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 26.00 | ||
|
No: 51 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' Fences Show: Mystic 04/07 Rider: Emma Mallett Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 54 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' U/S Show: Mystic 04/07 Rider: Emma Mallett Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 52 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' Fences Show: Mystic 04/07 Rider: Emma Mallett Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
No: 53 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' Stake Show: Mystic 04/07 Rider: Emma Mallett Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Mystic 04/07 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 6.00 |
| Total Season Points 26.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 61 | Pre-Children's Hunter | Carriage Stone 04/23 | Kaila James | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| 60 | Pre-Children's Hunter | Carriage Stone 04/23 | Kaila James | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| 62 | Pre-Children's Hunter U/S | Carriage Stone 04/23 | Kaila James | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| 59 | Pre-Children's Hunter | Carriage Stone 04/23 | Kaila James | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 20.00 | ||||||
|
No: 61 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: Carriage Stone 04/23 Rider: Kaila James Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 60 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: Carriage Stone 04/23 Rider: Kaila James Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 62 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter U/S Show: Carriage Stone 04/23 Rider: Kaila James Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 59 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: Carriage Stone 04/23 Rider: Kaila James Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 20.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 54 | CT Training Hunter 2' U/S | Carriage Stone 04/23 | Kaila James | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | |
| 51 | CT Training Hunter 2' | Carriage Stone 04/23 | Kaila James | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | |
| 52 | CT Training Hunter 2' | Carriage Stone 04/23 | Kaila James | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | |
| 53 | CT Training Hunter 2' | Carriage Stone 04/23 | Kaila James | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 18.00 | ||||||
|
No: 54 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' U/S Show: Carriage Stone 04/23 Rider: Kaila James Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 51 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' Show: Carriage Stone 04/23 Rider: Kaila James Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 52 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' Show: Carriage Stone 04/23 Rider: Kaila James Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 53 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' Show: Carriage Stone 04/23 Rider: Kaila James Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 18.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 146 | Junior Exhibitor Pleasure | Mystic 04/08 | Georgia Caldwell | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | |
| 145 | Junior Exhibitor Pleasure | Mystic 04/08 | Georgia Caldwell | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | |
| 144 | Junior Exhibitor Pleasure | Mystic 04/08 | Georgia Caldwell | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | |
| 6 | Junior English Pleasure | Carriage Stone 04/23 | Georgia Caldwell | 1 | 2 | 10.00 | |
| 7 | Junior English Pleasure | Carriage Stone 04/23 | Georgia Caldwell | 2 | 2 | 6.00 | |
| 5 | Junior English Pleasure | Carriage Stone 04/23 | Georgia Caldwell | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| 57 | Junior Exhibitor English Pleasure | The Pines 06/17 | Keira Kaminsky | 2 | 2 | 6.00 | |
| 57 | Junior Exhibitor English Pleasure | The Pines 06/17 | Keira Kaminsky | 2 | 2 | 6.00 | |
| 56 | Junior Exhibitor English Pleasure | The Pines 06/17 | Keira Kaminsky | 2 | 2 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 70.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Mystic 04/08 | 10.00 | |
| Reserve | Carriage Stone 04/23 | 6.00 | |
| Reserve | The Pines 06/17 | 6.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 22.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 92.00 | ||
|
No: 146 Class: Junior Exhibitor Pleasure Show: Mystic 04/08 Rider: Georgia Caldwell Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 145 Class: Junior Exhibitor Pleasure Show: Mystic 04/08 Rider: Georgia Caldwell Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 144 Class: Junior Exhibitor Pleasure Show: Mystic 04/08 Rider: Georgia Caldwell Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 6 Class: Junior English Pleasure Show: Carriage Stone 04/23 Rider: Georgia Caldwell Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
No: 7 Class: Junior English Pleasure Show: Carriage Stone 04/23 Rider: Georgia Caldwell Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
No: 5 Class: Junior English Pleasure Show: Carriage Stone 04/23 Rider: Georgia Caldwell Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 57 Class: Junior Exhibitor English Pleasure Show: The Pines 06/17 Rider: Keira Kaminsky Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
No: 57 Class: Junior Exhibitor English Pleasure Show: The Pines 06/17 Rider: Keira Kaminsky Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
No: 56 Class: Junior Exhibitor English Pleasure Show: The Pines 06/17 Rider: Keira Kaminsky Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 70.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Mystic 04/08 Points: 10.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Carriage Stone 04/23 Points: 6.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: The Pines 06/17 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 22.00 |
| Total Season Points 92.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 159 | Cynthia Jensen CHSA English Pleasure | Mystic 04/08 | Keira Kaminsky | 2 | 2 | 6.00 | |
| 160 | Cynthia Jensen CHSA English Pleasure | Mystic 04/08 | Keira Kaminsky | 2 | 2 | 6.00 | |
| 161 | Cynthia Jensen CHSA English Pleasure | Mystic 04/08 | Keira Kaminsky | 2 | 2 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 18.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Mystic 04/08 | 6.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 6.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 24.00 | ||
|
No: 159 Class: Cynthia Jensen CHSA English Pleasure Show: Mystic 04/08 Rider: Keira Kaminsky Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
No: 160 Class: Cynthia Jensen CHSA English Pleasure Show: Mystic 04/08 Rider: Keira Kaminsky Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
No: 161 Class: Cynthia Jensen CHSA English Pleasure Show: Mystic 04/08 Rider: Keira Kaminsky Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 18.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Mystic 04/08 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 6.00 |
| Total Season Points 24.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 155 | Hunter Pleasure | Mystic 04/08 | Georgia Caldwell | 2 | 2 | 6.00 | |
| 154 | Hunter Pleasure | Mystic 04/08 | Georgia Caldwell | 2 | 2 | 6.00 | |
| 153 | Hunter Pleasure | Mystic 04/08 | Georgia Caldwell | 2 | 2 | 6.00 | |
| 2 | Hunter Pleasure | Carriage Stone 04/23 | Georgia Caldwell | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| 4 | Hunter Pleasure | Carriage Stone 04/23 | Georgia Caldwell | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| 3 | Hunter Pleasure | Carriage Stone 04/23 | Georgia Caldwell | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| 54 | Hunter Pleasure | The Pines 06/17 | Keira Kaminsky | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| 55 | Hunter Pleasure | The Pines 06/17 | Keira Kaminsky | 2 | 2 | 6.00 | |
| 55 | Hunter Pleasure | The Pines 06/17 | Keira Kaminsky | 1 | 2 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 52.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Mystic 04/08 | 6.00 | |
| Reserve | The Pines 06/17 | 6.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 12.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 64.00 | ||
|
No: 155 Class: Hunter Pleasure Show: Mystic 04/08 Rider: Georgia Caldwell Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
No: 154 Class: Hunter Pleasure Show: Mystic 04/08 Rider: Georgia Caldwell Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
No: 153 Class: Hunter Pleasure Show: Mystic 04/08 Rider: Georgia Caldwell Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
No: 2 Class: Hunter Pleasure Show: Carriage Stone 04/23 Rider: Georgia Caldwell Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 4 Class: Hunter Pleasure Show: Carriage Stone 04/23 Rider: Georgia Caldwell Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 3 Class: Hunter Pleasure Show: Carriage Stone 04/23 Rider: Georgia Caldwell Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 54 Class: Hunter Pleasure Show: The Pines 06/17 Rider: Keira Kaminsky Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 55 Class: Hunter Pleasure Show: The Pines 06/17 Rider: Keira Kaminsky Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
No: 55 Class: Hunter Pleasure Show: The Pines 06/17 Rider: Keira Kaminsky Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 52.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Mystic 04/08 Points: 6.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: The Pines 06/17 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 12.00 |
| Total Season Points 64.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 157 | Color Breed Pleasure | Mystic 04/08 | Keira Kaminsky | 2 | 2 | 6.00 | |
| 156 | Color Breed Pleasure | Mystic 04/08 | Keira Kaminsky | 1 | 2 | 10.00 | |
| 158 | Color Breed Pleasure | Mystic 04/08 | Keira Kaminsky | 2 | 2 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 22.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Mystic 04/08 | 6.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 6.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 28.00 | ||
|
No: 157 Class: Color Breed Pleasure Show: Mystic 04/08 Rider: Keira Kaminsky Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
No: 156 Class: Color Breed Pleasure Show: Mystic 04/08 Rider: Keira Kaminsky Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
No: 158 Class: Color Breed Pleasure Show: Mystic 04/08 Rider: Keira Kaminsky Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 22.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Mystic 04/08 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 6.00 |
| Total Season Points 28.00 |