| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | Children's Pleasure Pony | Westbrook 10/30 | Taylor Sobieski | 1 | 2 | 10.00 | |
| 33 | Children's Pleasure Pony | Westbrook 10/30 | Taylor Sobieski | 1 | 2 | 10.00 | |
| 35 | Children's Pleasure Pony | Westbrook 10/30 | Taylor Sobieski | 2 | 2 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 26.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Westbrook 10/30 | 10.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 10.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 36.00 | ||
|
No: 34 Class: Children's Pleasure Pony Show: Westbrook 10/30 Rider: Taylor Sobieski Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
No: 33 Class: Children's Pleasure Pony Show: Westbrook 10/30 Rider: Taylor Sobieski Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
No: 35 Class: Children's Pleasure Pony Show: Westbrook 10/30 Rider: Taylor Sobieski Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 26.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Westbrook 10/30 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 10.00 |
| Total Season Points 36.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 93 | CT Training Hunter 18" U/S | Folly Farm 06/05 | Giana Plano | 2 | 6 | 6.00 | |
| 92 | CT Training Hunter 18" | Folly Farm 06/05 | Giana Plano | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | |
| 91 | CT Training Hunter 18" | Folly Farm 06/05 | Giana Plano | 1 | 6 | 10.00 | |
| 90 | CT Training Hunter 18" | Folly Farm 06/05 | Giana Plano | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | |
| 19 | CT Training Hunter18" A | Pines 06/19 | 3 | 7 | 4.00 | ||
| 18 | CT Training Hunter18" A | Pines 06/19 | 6 | 7 | 0.50 | ||
| 21 | CT Training Hunter 18" U/S | Pines 06/19 | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | ||
| 20 | CT Training Hunter 18" A | Pines 06/19 | 3 | 7 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 36.50 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Folly Farm 06/05 | 6.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 6.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 42.50 | ||
|
No: 93 Class: CT Training Hunter 18" U/S Show: Folly Farm 06/05 Rider: Giana Plano Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 92 Class: CT Training Hunter 18" Show: Folly Farm 06/05 Rider: Giana Plano Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 91 Class: CT Training Hunter 18" Show: Folly Farm 06/05 Rider: Giana Plano Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 90 Class: CT Training Hunter 18" Show: Folly Farm 06/05 Rider: Giana Plano Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 19 Class: CT Training Hunter18" A Show: Pines 06/19 Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 18 Class: CT Training Hunter18" A Show: Pines 06/19 Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 0.50 |
No: 21 Class: CT Training Hunter 18" U/S Show: Pines 06/19 Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 20 Class: CT Training Hunter 18" A Show: Pines 06/19 Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 36.50 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Folly Farm 06/05 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 6.00 |
| Total Season Points 42.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 61 | Children's Pleasure Pony | Pines 05/15 | Giana Plano | 1 | 2 | 10.00 | |
| 62 | Children's Pleasure Pony | Pines 05/15 | Giana Plano | 1 | 2 | 10.00 | |
| 62 | Children's Pleasure Pony | Pines 05/15 | Giana Plano | 1 | 2 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 30.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Pines 05/15 | 10.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 10.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 40.00 | ||
|
No: 61 Class: Children's Pleasure Pony Show: Pines 05/15 Rider: Giana Plano Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
No: 62 Class: Children's Pleasure Pony Show: Pines 05/15 Rider: Giana Plano Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
No: 62 Class: Children's Pleasure Pony Show: Pines 05/15 Rider: Giana Plano Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 30.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Pines 05/15 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 10.00 |
| Total Season Points 40.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 424 | Walk Trot Pleasure (10 & Under) (OR) | Westbrook 04/09-05/02 | Taylor Sobieski | 1 | 8 | 10.00 | |
| 425 | Walk Trot Pleasure (10 & Under) (OR) | Westbrook 04/09-05/02 | Taylor Sobieski | 1 | 8 | 10.00 | |
| 426 | Walk Trot Pleasure (10 & Under) (OR) | Westbrook 04/09-05/02 | Taylor Sobieski | 1 | 8 | 10.00 | |
| 75 | Walk-Trot Hunt Seat Pleasure | Pines 05/15 | Taylor Sobieski | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 76 | Walk-Trot Hunt Seat Pleasure | Pines 05/15 | Taylor Sobieski | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 76 | Walk-Trot Hunt Seat Pleasure | Pines 05/15 | Taylor Sobieski | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 3 | Walk Trot Pleasure | Folly Farm 06/05 | Taylor Sobieski | 2 | 9 | 6.00 | |
| 2 | Walk Trot Pleasure | Folly Farm 06/05 | Taylor Sobieski | 3 | 9 | 4.00 | |
| 1 | Walk Trot Pleasure | Folly Farm 06/05 | Taylor Sobieski | 2 | 9 | 6.00 | |
| 76 | Walk-Trot Hunt Seat Pleasure | Pines 06/19 | Taylor Sobieski | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 76 | Walk-Trot Hunt Seat Pleasure | Pines 06/19 | Taylor Sobieski | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 75 | Walk-Trot Hunt Seat Pleasure | Pines 06/19 | Taylor Sobieski | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 106.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Westbrook 04/09-05/02 | 10.00 | |
| Champion | Pines 05/15 | 10.00 | |
| Champion | Pines 06/19 | 10.00 | |
| Reserve | Folly Farm 06/05 | 6.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 36.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 142.00 | ||
|
No: 424 Class: Walk Trot Pleasure (10 & Under) (OR) Show: Westbrook 04/09-05/02 Rider: Taylor Sobieski Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 425 Class: Walk Trot Pleasure (10 & Under) (OR) Show: Westbrook 04/09-05/02 Rider: Taylor Sobieski Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 426 Class: Walk Trot Pleasure (10 & Under) (OR) Show: Westbrook 04/09-05/02 Rider: Taylor Sobieski Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 75 Class: Walk-Trot Hunt Seat Pleasure Show: Pines 05/15 Rider: Taylor Sobieski Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 76 Class: Walk-Trot Hunt Seat Pleasure Show: Pines 05/15 Rider: Taylor Sobieski Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 76 Class: Walk-Trot Hunt Seat Pleasure Show: Pines 05/15 Rider: Taylor Sobieski Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 3 Class: Walk Trot Pleasure Show: Folly Farm 06/05 Rider: Taylor Sobieski Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 6.00 |
No: 2 Class: Walk Trot Pleasure Show: Folly Farm 06/05 Rider: Taylor Sobieski Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 4.00 |
No: 1 Class: Walk Trot Pleasure Show: Folly Farm 06/05 Rider: Taylor Sobieski Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 6.00 |
No: 76 Class: Walk-Trot Hunt Seat Pleasure Show: Pines 06/19 Rider: Taylor Sobieski Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 76 Class: Walk-Trot Hunt Seat Pleasure Show: Pines 06/19 Rider: Taylor Sobieski Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 75 Class: Walk-Trot Hunt Seat Pleasure Show: Pines 06/19 Rider: Taylor Sobieski Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 106.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Westbrook 04/09-05/02 Points: 10.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Pines 05/15 Points: 10.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Pines 06/19 Points: 10.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Folly Farm 06/05 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 36.00 |
| Total Season Points 142.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 55 | Hunter Pleasure | Pines 05/15 | Giana Plano | 1 | 2 | 10.00 | |
| 55 | Hunter Pleasure | Pines 05/15 | Giana Plano | 1 | 2 | 10.00 | |
| 54 | Hunter Pleasure | Pines 05/15 | Giana Plano | 1 | 2 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 30.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Pines 05/15 | 10.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 10.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 40.00 | ||
|
No: 55 Class: Hunter Pleasure Show: Pines 05/15 Rider: Giana Plano Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
No: 55 Class: Hunter Pleasure Show: Pines 05/15 Rider: Giana Plano Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
No: 54 Class: Hunter Pleasure Show: Pines 05/15 Rider: Giana Plano Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 30.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Pines 05/15 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 10.00 |
| Total Season Points 40.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 49 | CT Training Hunter 2' U/S | BRV Epic Farm 12/14/19 | 1 | 2 | 10.00 | ||
| 47 | CT Training Hunter 2' | BRV Epic Farm 12/14/19 | 1 | 2 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 20.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | BRV Epic Farm 12/14/19 | 6.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 6.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 26.00 | ||
|
No: 49 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' U/S Show: BRV Epic Farm 12/14/19 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
No: 47 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' Show: BRV Epic Farm 12/14/19 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: BRV Epic Farm 12/14/19 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 6.00 |
| Total Season Points 26.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 77 | CT Training Hunter 18" (OR) | Westbrook 09/20 | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | ||
| 75 | CT Training Hunter 18" (OR) | Westbrook 09/20 | 1 | 2 | 10.00 | ||
| 76 | CT Training Hunter 18" (OR) | Westbrook 09/20 | 2 | 2 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 26.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Westbrook 09/20 | 10.00 | |
| Reserve | BRV Epic Farm 12/14/19 | 6.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 16.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 42.00 | ||
|
No: 77 Class: CT Training Hunter 18" (OR) Show: Westbrook 09/20 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 75 Class: CT Training Hunter 18" (OR) Show: Westbrook 09/20 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
No: 76 Class: CT Training Hunter 18" (OR) Show: Westbrook 09/20 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 26.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Westbrook 09/20 Points: 10.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: BRV Epic Farm 12/14/19 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 16.00 |
| Total Season Points 42.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | Walk Trot Pleasure (10 & Under) | BRV Epic Farm 12/14/19 | Taylor Sobieski | 1 | 2 | 10.00 | |
| 26 | Walk Trot Pleasure (10 & Under) | BRV Epic Farm 12/14/19 | Taylor Sobieski | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | |
| 24 | Walk Trot Pleasure (10 & Under) | BRV Epic Farm 12/14/19 | Taylor Sobieski | 1 | 2 | 10.00 | |
| 81 | Walk Trot Pleasure (10 & Under) (OR) | Westbrook 09/20 | Taylor Sobieski | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| 80 | Walk Trot Pleasure (10 & Under) (OR) | Westbrook 09/20 | Taylor Sobieski | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| 79 | Walk Trot Pleasure (10 & Under) (OR) | Westbrook 09/20 | Taylor Sobieski | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 44.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | BRV Epic Farm 12/14/19 | 10.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 10.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 54.00 | ||
|
No: 25 Class: Walk Trot Pleasure (10 & Under) Show: BRV Epic Farm 12/14/19 Rider: Taylor Sobieski Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
No: 26 Class: Walk Trot Pleasure (10 & Under) Show: BRV Epic Farm 12/14/19 Rider: Taylor Sobieski Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 24 Class: Walk Trot Pleasure (10 & Under) Show: BRV Epic Farm 12/14/19 Rider: Taylor Sobieski Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
No: 81 Class: Walk Trot Pleasure (10 & Under) (OR) Show: Westbrook 09/20 Rider: Taylor Sobieski Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 80 Class: Walk Trot Pleasure (10 & Under) (OR) Show: Westbrook 09/20 Rider: Taylor Sobieski Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 79 Class: Walk Trot Pleasure (10 & Under) (OR) Show: Westbrook 09/20 Rider: Taylor Sobieski Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 44.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: BRV Epic Farm 12/14/19 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 10.00 |
| Total Season Points 54.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 78 | CT Training Hunter 18" OR | Westbrook 07/10-13 | Matthew Sobieski | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | |
| 79 | CT Training Hunter 18" OR | Westbrook 07/10-13 | Matthew Sobieski | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | |
| 80 | CT Training Hunter 18" OR | Westbrook 07/10-13 | Matthew Sobieski | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | |
| 81 | CT Training Hunter 18" U/S -OR | Westbrook 07/10-13 | Matthew Sobieski | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 14.00 | ||||||
|
No: 78 Class: CT Training Hunter 18" OR Show: Westbrook 07/10-13 Rider: Matthew Sobieski Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 79 Class: CT Training Hunter 18" OR Show: Westbrook 07/10-13 Rider: Matthew Sobieski Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 80 Class: CT Training Hunter 18" OR Show: Westbrook 07/10-13 Rider: Matthew Sobieski Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 81 Class: CT Training Hunter 18" U/S -OR Show: Westbrook 07/10-13 Rider: Matthew Sobieski Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 14.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 67 | Children's Pleasure Pony OR | Westbrook 07/10-13 | Matthew Sobieski | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | |
| 66 | Children's Pleasure Pony OR | Westbrook 07/10-13 | Matthew Sobieski | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | |
| 65 | Children's Pleasure Pony OR | Westbrook 07/10-13 | Matthew Sobieski | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 30.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Westbrook 07/10-13 | 10.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 10.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 40.00 | ||
|
No: 67 Class: Children's Pleasure Pony OR Show: Westbrook 07/10-13 Rider: Matthew Sobieski Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 66 Class: Children's Pleasure Pony OR Show: Westbrook 07/10-13 Rider: Matthew Sobieski Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 65 Class: Children's Pleasure Pony OR Show: Westbrook 07/10-13 Rider: Matthew Sobieski Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 30.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Westbrook 07/10-13 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 10.00 |
| Total Season Points 40.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 130 | CT Training Hunter 2' Fences | Mystic 08/07 | Abigail Levine | 1 | 6 | 10.00 | |
| 131 | CT Training Hunter 2' Fences | Mystic 08/07 | Abigail Levine | 1 | 6 | 10.00 | |
| 132 | CT Training Hunter 2' Stake | Mystic 08/07 | Abigail Levine | 6 | 6 | 0.50 | |
| 133 | CT Training Hunter 2' U/S | Mystic 08/07 | Abigail Levine | 2 | 6 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 26.50 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Mystic 08/07 | 10.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 10.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 36.50 | ||
|
No: 130 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' Fences Show: Mystic 08/07 Rider: Abigail Levine Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 131 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' Fences Show: Mystic 08/07 Rider: Abigail Levine Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 132 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' Stake Show: Mystic 08/07 Rider: Abigail Levine Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 0.50 |
No: 133 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' U/S Show: Mystic 08/07 Rider: Abigail Levine Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 26.50 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Mystic 08/07 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 10.00 |
| Total Season Points 36.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 108 | CT Training Hunter 2' Stake | Mystic 05/22 | Abigail Levine | 6 | 9 | 0.50 | |
| 109 | CT Training Hunter 2' U/S | Mystic 05/22 | Abigail Levine | 5 | 7 | 1.00 | |
| 247 | CT Training Hunter 2' | Shallowbrook 06/09-06/12 | Abigail Levine | 7 | 10 | 0.00 | |
| 246 | CT Training Hunter 2' | Shallowbrook 06/09-06/12 | Abigail Levine | 6 | 10 | 1.00 | |
| 245 | CT Training Hunter 2' | Shallowbrook 06/09-06/12 | Abigail Levine | 7 | 10 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 2.50 | ||||||
|
No: 108 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' Stake Show: Mystic 05/22 Rider: Abigail Levine Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 0.50 |
No: 109 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' U/S Show: Mystic 05/22 Rider: Abigail Levine Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 247 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' Show: Shallowbrook 06/09-06/12 Rider: Abigail Levine Place: 7 Entries: 10 Points: 0.00 |
No: 246 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' Show: Shallowbrook 06/09-06/12 Rider: Abigail Levine Place: 6 Entries: 10 Points: 1.00 |
No: 245 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' Show: Shallowbrook 06/09-06/12 Rider: Abigail Levine Place: 7 Entries: 10 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 2.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 80 | CT Training Hunter 18" | Westbrook Hunt Club 04/28-05/01 | Abigail Levine | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | |
| 78 | CT Training Hunter 18" | Westbrook Hunt Club 04/28-05/01 | Abigail Levine | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | |
| 79 | CT Training Hunter 18" | Westbrook Hunt Club 04/28-05/01 | Abigail Levine | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | |
| 81 | CT Training Hunter U/S | Westbrook Hunt Club 04/28-05/01 | Abigail Levine | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 16.00 | ||||||
|
No: 80 Class: CT Training Hunter 18" Show: Westbrook Hunt Club 04/28-05/01 Rider: Abigail Levine Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 78 Class: CT Training Hunter 18" Show: Westbrook Hunt Club 04/28-05/01 Rider: Abigail Levine Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 79 Class: CT Training Hunter 18" Show: Westbrook Hunt Club 04/28-05/01 Rider: Abigail Levine Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 81 Class: CT Training Hunter U/S Show: Westbrook Hunt Club 04/28-05/01 Rider: Abigail Levine Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 16.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 88 | Walk Trot Pleasure (10 & Under) | Shallowbrook 06/09-06/12 | Sophia Parzych | 2 | 2 | 6.00 | |
| 90 | Walk Trot Pleasure (10 & Under) | Shallowbrook 06/09-06/12 | Sophia Parzych | 2 | 2 | 6.00 | |
| 89 | Walk Trot Pleasure (10 & Under) | Shallowbrook 06/09-06/12 | Sophia Parzych | 2 | 2 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 18.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Shallowbrook 06/09-06/12 | 6.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 6.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 24.00 | ||
|
No: 88 Class: Walk Trot Pleasure (10 & Under) Show: Shallowbrook 06/09-06/12 Rider: Sophia Parzych Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
No: 90 Class: Walk Trot Pleasure (10 & Under) Show: Shallowbrook 06/09-06/12 Rider: Sophia Parzych Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
No: 89 Class: Walk Trot Pleasure (10 & Under) Show: Shallowbrook 06/09-06/12 Rider: Sophia Parzych Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 18.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Shallowbrook 06/09-06/12 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 6.00 |
| Total Season Points 24.00 |