| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13 | Cynthia Jensen English Pleasure | End Of Hunt 02/22 | Sicily Rose | 1 | 2 | 10.00 | |
| 14 | Cynthia Jensen English Pleasure | End Of Hunt 02/22 | Sicily Rose | 2 | 2 | 6.00 | |
| 15 | Cynthia Jensen English Pleasure | End Of Hunt 02/22 | Sicily Rose | 1 | 2 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 26.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | End Of Hunt 02/22 | 10.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 10.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 36.00 | ||
|
No: 13 Class: Cynthia Jensen English Pleasure Show: End Of Hunt 02/22 Rider: Sicily Rose Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
No: 14 Class: Cynthia Jensen English Pleasure Show: End Of Hunt 02/22 Rider: Sicily Rose Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
No: 15 Class: Cynthia Jensen English Pleasure Show: End Of Hunt 02/22 Rider: Sicily Rose Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 26.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: End Of Hunt 02/22 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 10.00 |
| Total Season Points 36.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 35 | Beginner 11 & Over W/T Pleasure | End Of Hunt 02/22 | Ella Beaudette | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | |
| 33 | Beginner 11 & Over W/T Pleasure | End Of Hunt 02/22 | Ella Beaudette | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | |
| 34 | Beginner 11 & Over W/T Pleasure | End Of Hunt 02/22 | Ella Beaudette | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 30.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | End Of Hunt 02/22 | 10.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 10.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 40.00 | ||
|
No: 35 Class: Beginner 11 & Over W/T Pleasure Show: End Of Hunt 02/22 Rider: Ella Beaudette Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 33 Class: Beginner 11 & Over W/T Pleasure Show: End Of Hunt 02/22 Rider: Ella Beaudette Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 34 Class: Beginner 11 & Over W/T Pleasure Show: End Of Hunt 02/22 Rider: Ella Beaudette Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 30.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: End Of Hunt 02/22 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 10.00 |
| Total Season Points 40.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | Quarter Horse Hunter U/S | End Of Hunt 02/22 | Jillian Steele | 2 | 2 | 6.00 | |
| 18 | Quarter Horse Hunter U/S | End Of Hunt 02/22 | Jillian Steele | 2 | 2 | 6.00 | |
| 16 | Quarter Horse Hunter U/S | End Of Hunt 02/22 | Jillian Steele | 1 | 2 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 22.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | End Of Hunt 02/22 | 6.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 6.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 28.00 | ||
|
No: 17 Class: Quarter Horse Hunter U/S Show: End Of Hunt 02/22 Rider: Jillian Steele Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
No: 18 Class: Quarter Horse Hunter U/S Show: End Of Hunt 02/22 Rider: Jillian Steele Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
No: 16 Class: Quarter Horse Hunter U/S Show: End Of Hunt 02/22 Rider: Jillian Steele Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 22.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: End Of Hunt 02/22 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 6.00 |
| Total Season Points 28.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | End Of Hunt 02/24 | 10.00 | |
| Champion | End Of Hunt 05/12 | 10.00 | |
| Champion | End Of Hunt 06/30 | 10.00 | |
| Champion | End Of Hunt 07/28 | 10.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 40.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 160.00 | ||
|
No: 33 Class: Beginner 11 & Over W/T Pleasure Show: End Of Hunt 02/24 Rider: Ella Beaudette Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 34 Class: Beginner 11 & Over W/T Pleasure Show: End Of Hunt 02/24 Rider: Ella Beaudette Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 35 Class: Beginner 11 & Over W/T Pleasure Show: End Of Hunt 02/24 Rider: Ella Beaudette Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 35 Class: Beginner 11 & Over W/T Pleasure Show: End Of Hunt 05/12 Rider: Ella Beaudette Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 33 Class: Beginner 11 & Over W/T Pleasure Show: End Of Hunt 05/12 Rider: Ella Beaudette Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 34 Class: Beginner 11 & Over W/T Pleasure Show: End Of Hunt 05/12 Rider: Ella Beaudette Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 34 Class: Beginner 11 & Over W/T Pleasure Show: End Of Hunt 06/30 Rider: Ella Beaudette Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 35 Class: Beginner 11 & Over W/T Pleasure Show: End Of Hunt 06/30 Rider: Ella Beaudette Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 33 Class: Beginner 11 & Over W/T Pleasure Show: End Of Hunt 06/30 Rider: Ella Beaudette Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 33 Class: Beginner 11 & Over W/T Pleasure Show: End Of Hunt 07/28 Rider: Ella Beaudette Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 35 Class: Beginner 11 & Over W/T Pleasure Show: End Of Hunt 07/28 Rider: Ella Beaudette Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 34 Class: Beginner 11 & Over W/T Pleasure Show: End Of Hunt 07/28 Rider: Ella Beaudette Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 120.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: End Of Hunt 02/24 Points: 10.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: End Of Hunt 05/12 Points: 10.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: End Of Hunt 06/30 Points: 10.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: End Of Hunt 07/28 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 40.00 |
| Total Season Points 160.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | End Of Hunt 02/24 | 10.00 | |
| Champion | End Of Hunt 04/13 | 10.00 | |
| Champion | End Of Hunt 05/12 | 10.00 | |
| Champion | End Of Hunt 06/30 | 10.00 | |
| Champion | End Of Hunt 07/28 | 10.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 50.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 200.00 | ||
|
No: 18 Class: Quarter Horse Hunter U/S Show: End Of Hunt 02/24 Rider: Isabella Brannan Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 17 Class: Quarter Horse Hunter U/S Show: End Of Hunt 02/24 Rider: Isabella Brannan Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 16 Class: Quarter Horse Hunter U/S Show: End Of Hunt 02/24 Rider: Isabella Brannan Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 16 Class: Quarter Horse Hunter U/S Show: End Of Hunt 04/13 Rider: Jillian Steele Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 17 Class: Quarter Horse Hunter U/S Show: End Of Hunt 04/13 Rider: Jillian Steele Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 18 Class: Quarter Horse Hunter U/S Show: End Of Hunt 04/13 Rider: Jillian Steele Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 18 Class: Quarter Horse Hunter U/S Show: End Of Hunt 05/12 Rider: Isabella Brannan Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 16 Class: Quarter Horse Hunter U/S Show: End Of Hunt 05/12 Rider: Isabella Brannan Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 17 Class: Quarter Horse Hunter U/S Show: End Of Hunt 05/12 Rider: Isabella Brannan Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 16 Class: Quarter Horse Hunter U/S Show: End Of Hunt 06/30 Rider: Isabella Brannan Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 17 Class: Quarter Horse Hunter U/S Show: End Of Hunt 06/30 Rider: Isabella Brannan Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 18 Class: Quarter Horse Hunter U/S Show: End Of Hunt 06/30 Rider: Isabella Brannan Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 17 Class: Quarter Horse Hunter U/S Show: End Of Hunt 07/28 Rider: Isabella Brannan Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 16 Class: Quarter Horse Hunter U/S Show: End Of Hunt 07/28 Rider: Isabella Brannan Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 18 Class: Quarter Horse Hunter U/S Show: End Of Hunt 07/28 Rider: Isabella Brannan Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 150.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: End Of Hunt 02/24 Points: 10.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: End Of Hunt 04/13 Points: 10.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: End Of Hunt 05/12 Points: 10.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: End Of Hunt 06/30 Points: 10.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: End Of Hunt 07/28 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 50.00 |
| Total Season Points 200.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 36 | Walk/Trot Hunt Seat Pleasure | End Of Hunt 02/25 | Evan Santaniello | 1 | 2 | 10.00 | |
| 37 | Walk/Trot Hunt Seat Pleasure | End Of Hunt 02/25 | Evan Santaniello | 1 | 2 | 10.00 | |
| 38 | Walk/Trot Hunt Seat Pleasure | End Of Hunt 02/25 | Evan Santaniello | 2 | 2 | 6.00 | |
| 36 | Walk/Trot Hunt Seat Pleasure | End Of Hunt 04/15 | Evan Santaniello | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | |
| 37 | Walk/Trot Hunt Seat Pleasure | End Of Hunt 04/15 | Evan Santaniello | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| 38 | Walk/Trot Hunt Seat Pleasure | End Of Hunt 04/15 | Evan Santaniello | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 44.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | End Of Hunt 02/25 | 10.00 | |
| Reserve | End Of Hunt 04/15 | 6.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 16.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 60.00 | ||
|
No: 36 Class: Walk/Trot Hunt Seat Pleasure Show: End Of Hunt 02/25 Rider: Evan Santaniello Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
No: 37 Class: Walk/Trot Hunt Seat Pleasure Show: End Of Hunt 02/25 Rider: Evan Santaniello Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
No: 38 Class: Walk/Trot Hunt Seat Pleasure Show: End Of Hunt 02/25 Rider: Evan Santaniello Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
No: 36 Class: Walk/Trot Hunt Seat Pleasure Show: End Of Hunt 04/15 Rider: Evan Santaniello Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 37 Class: Walk/Trot Hunt Seat Pleasure Show: End Of Hunt 04/15 Rider: Evan Santaniello Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 38 Class: Walk/Trot Hunt Seat Pleasure Show: End Of Hunt 04/15 Rider: Evan Santaniello Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 44.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: End Of Hunt 02/25 Points: 10.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: End Of Hunt 04/15 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 16.00 |
| Total Season Points 60.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | End Of Hunt 02/25 | 10.00 | |
| Champion | End Of Hunt 04/15 | 10.00 | |
| Champion | End Of Hunt 05/14 | 10.00 | |
| Champion | End Of Hunt 07/30 | 10.00 | |
| Reserve | End Of Hunt 07/02 | 6.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 46.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 184.00 | ||
|
No: 18 Class: Quarter Horse Hunter U/S Show: End Of Hunt 02/25 Rider: Isabella Brannan Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 17 Class: Quarter Horse Hunter U/S Show: End Of Hunt 02/25 Rider: Isabella Brannan Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 16 Class: Quarter Horse Hunter U/S Show: End Of Hunt 02/25 Rider: Isabella Brannan Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 17 Class: Quarter Horse Hunter U/S Show: End Of Hunt 04/15 Rider: Isabella Brannan Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 16 Class: Quarter Horse Hunter U/S Show: End Of Hunt 04/15 Rider: Isabella Brannan Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 18 Class: Quarter Horse Hunter U/S Show: End Of Hunt 04/15 Rider: Isabella Brannan Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 16 Class: Quarter Horse Hunter U/S Show: End Of Hunt 05/14 Rider: Isabella Brannan Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 17 Class: Quarter Horse Hunter U/S Show: End Of Hunt 05/14 Rider: Isabella Brannan Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 18 Class: Quarter Horse Hunter U/S Show: End Of Hunt 05/14 Rider: Isabella Brannan Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 16 Class: Quarter Horse Hunter U/S Show: End Of Hunt 07/02 Rider: Isabella Brannan Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
No: 17 Class: Quarter Horse Hunter U/S Show: End Of Hunt 07/02 Rider: Isabella Brannan Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
No: 18 Class: Quarter Horse Hunter U/S Show: End Of Hunt 07/02 Rider: Isabella Brannan Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
No: 18 Class: Quarter Horse Hunter U/S Show: End Of Hunt 07/30 Rider: Isabella Brannan Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 17 Class: Quarter Horse Hunter U/S Show: End Of Hunt 07/30 Rider: Isabella Brannan Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 16 Class: Quarter Horse Hunter U/S Show: End Of Hunt 07/30 Rider: Isabella Brannan Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 138.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: End Of Hunt 02/25 Points: 10.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: End Of Hunt 04/15 Points: 10.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: End Of Hunt 05/14 Points: 10.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: End Of Hunt 07/30 Points: 10.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: End Of Hunt 07/02 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 46.00 |
| Total Season Points 184.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 43 | Beginner 11 & Over W/T Pleasure | End Of Hunt 08/01 | 1 | 4 | 0.00 | ||
| 42 | Beginner 11 & Over W/T Pleasure | End Of Hunt 08/01 | 1 | 4 | 0.00 | ||
| 44 | Beginner 11 & Over W/T Pleasure | End Of Hunt 08/01 | 1 | 4 | 0.00 | ||
| 43 | Beginner 11 & Over W/T Pleasure | End Of Hunt 07/31 | Kendall Nicholson | 2 | 2 | 6.00 | |
| 44 | Beginner 11 & Over W/T Pleasure | End Of Hunt 07/31 | Kendall Nicholson | 1 | 2 | 10.00 | |
| 42 | Beginner 11 & Over W/T Pleasure | End Of Hunt 07/31 | Kendall Nicholson | 1 | 2 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 26.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | End Of Hunt 08/01 | 0.00 | |
| Champion | End Of Hunt 07/31 | 10.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 10.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 36.00 | ||
|
No: 43 Class: Beginner 11 & Over W/T Pleasure Show: End Of Hunt 08/01 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
No: 42 Class: Beginner 11 & Over W/T Pleasure Show: End Of Hunt 08/01 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
No: 44 Class: Beginner 11 & Over W/T Pleasure Show: End Of Hunt 08/01 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
No: 43 Class: Beginner 11 & Over W/T Pleasure Show: End Of Hunt 07/31 Rider: Kendall Nicholson Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
No: 44 Class: Beginner 11 & Over W/T Pleasure Show: End Of Hunt 07/31 Rider: Kendall Nicholson Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
No: 42 Class: Beginner 11 & Over W/T Pleasure Show: End Of Hunt 07/31 Rider: Kendall Nicholson Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 26.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: End Of Hunt 08/01 Points: 0.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: End Of Hunt 07/31 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 10.00 |
| Total Season Points 36.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | End Of Hunt 08/01 | 0.00 | |
| Champion | End Of Hunt 02/26 | 10.00 | |
| Champion | End Of Hunt 04/16 | 10.00 | |
| Champion | End Of Hunt 05/15 | 10.00 | |
| Champion | End Of Hunt 07/03 | 10.00 | |
| Champion | End Of Hunt 07/31 | 10.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 50.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 200.00 | ||
|
No: 16 Class: Quarter Horse Hunter U/S Show: End Of Hunt 08/01 Rider: Eibhlinn White Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
No: 17 Class: Quarter Horse Hunter U/S Show: End Of Hunt 08/01 Rider: Eibhlinn White Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
No: 18 Class: Quarter Horse Hunter U/S Show: End Of Hunt 08/01 Rider: Eibhlinn White Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
No: 18 Class: Quarter Horse Hunter U/S Show: End Of Hunt 02/26 Rider: Isabella Brannan Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 16 Class: Quarter Horse Hunter U/S Show: End Of Hunt 02/26 Rider: Isabella Brannan Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 17 Class: Quarter Horse Hunter U/S Show: End Of Hunt 02/26 Rider: Isabella Brannan Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 18 Class: Quarter Horse Hunter U/S Show: End Of Hunt 04/16 Rider: Isabella Brannan Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 17 Class: Quarter Horse Hunter U/S Show: End Of Hunt 04/16 Rider: Isabella Brannan Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 16 Class: Quarter Horse Hunter U/S Show: End Of Hunt 04/16 Rider: Isabella Brannan Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 18 Class: Quarter Horse Hunter U/S Show: End Of Hunt 05/15 Rider: Isabella Brannan Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 17 Class: Quarter Horse Hunter U/S Show: End Of Hunt 05/15 Rider: Isabella Brannan Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 16 Class: Quarter Horse Hunter U/S Show: End Of Hunt 05/15 Rider: Isabella Brannan Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 17 Class: Quarter Horse Hunter U/S Show: End Of Hunt 07/03 Rider: Isabella Brannan Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 16 Class: Quarter Horse Hunter U/S Show: End Of Hunt 07/03 Rider: Isabella Brannan Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 18 Class: Quarter Horse Hunter U/S Show: End Of Hunt 07/03 Rider: Isabella Brannan Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 16 Class: Quarter Horse Hunter U/S Show: End Of Hunt 07/31 Rider: Isabella Brannan Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 17 Class: Quarter Horse Hunter U/S Show: End Of Hunt 07/31 Rider: Isabella Brannan Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 18 Class: Quarter Horse Hunter U/S Show: End Of Hunt 07/31 Rider: Isabella Brannan Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 150.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: End Of Hunt 08/01 Points: 0.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: End Of Hunt 02/26 Points: 10.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: End Of Hunt 04/16 Points: 10.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: End Of Hunt 05/15 Points: 10.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: End Of Hunt 07/03 Points: 10.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: End Of Hunt 07/31 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 50.00 |
| Total Season Points 200.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 43 | Beginner 11 & Over W/T Pleasure | End Of Hunt 02/27 | Jillian Stopa | 1 | 7 | 10.00 | |
| 44 | Beginner 11 & Over W/T Pleasure | End Of Hunt 02/27 | Jillian Stopa | 1 | 7 | 10.00 | |
| 42 | Beginner 11 & Over W/T Pleasure | End Of Hunt 02/27 | Jillian Stopa | 7 | 7 | 0.00 | |
| 43 | Beginner 11 & Over W/T Pleasure | End Of Hunt 04/17 | Jillian Stopa | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 42 | Beginner 11 & Over W/T Pleasure | End Of Hunt 04/17 | Jillian Stopa | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | |
| 44 | Beginner 11 & Over W/T Pleasure | End Of Hunt 04/17 | Jillian Stopa | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | |
| 44 | Beginner 11 & Over W/T Pleasure | End Of Hunt 05/16 | Jillian Stopa | 1 | 8 | 10.00 | |
| 43 | Beginner 11 & Over W/T Pleasure | End Of Hunt 05/16 | Jillian Stopa | 1 | 8 | 10.00 | |
| 42 | Beginner 11 & Over W/T Pleasure | End Of Hunt 05/16 | Jillian Stopa | 2 | 8 | 6.00 | |
| 44 | Beginner 11 & Over W/T Pleasure | End Of Hunt 07/04 | Jillian Stopa | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | |
| 42 | Beginner 11 & Over W/T Pleasure | End Of Hunt 07/04 | Jillian Stopa | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 43 | Beginner 11 & Over W/T Pleasure | End Of Hunt 07/04 | Jillian Stopa | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 92.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | End Of Hunt 05/16 | 10.00 | |
| Champion | End Of Hunt 07/04 | 10.00 | |
| Reserve | End Of Hunt 02/27 | 6.00 | |
| Reserve | End Of Hunt 04/17 | 6.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 32.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 124.00 | ||
|
No: 43 Class: Beginner 11 & Over W/T Pleasure Show: End Of Hunt 02/27 Rider: Jillian Stopa Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 44 Class: Beginner 11 & Over W/T Pleasure Show: End Of Hunt 02/27 Rider: Jillian Stopa Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 42 Class: Beginner 11 & Over W/T Pleasure Show: End Of Hunt 02/27 Rider: Jillian Stopa Place: 7 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
No: 43 Class: Beginner 11 & Over W/T Pleasure Show: End Of Hunt 04/17 Rider: Jillian Stopa Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 42 Class: Beginner 11 & Over W/T Pleasure Show: End Of Hunt 04/17 Rider: Jillian Stopa Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 44 Class: Beginner 11 & Over W/T Pleasure Show: End Of Hunt 04/17 Rider: Jillian Stopa Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 44 Class: Beginner 11 & Over W/T Pleasure Show: End Of Hunt 05/16 Rider: Jillian Stopa Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 43 Class: Beginner 11 & Over W/T Pleasure Show: End Of Hunt 05/16 Rider: Jillian Stopa Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 42 Class: Beginner 11 & Over W/T Pleasure Show: End Of Hunt 05/16 Rider: Jillian Stopa Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 6.00 |
No: 44 Class: Beginner 11 & Over W/T Pleasure Show: End Of Hunt 07/04 Rider: Jillian Stopa Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 42 Class: Beginner 11 & Over W/T Pleasure Show: End Of Hunt 07/04 Rider: Jillian Stopa Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 43 Class: Beginner 11 & Over W/T Pleasure Show: End Of Hunt 07/04 Rider: Jillian Stopa Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 92.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: End Of Hunt 05/16 Points: 10.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: End Of Hunt 07/04 Points: 10.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: End Of Hunt 02/27 Points: 6.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: End Of Hunt 04/17 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 32.00 |
| Total Season Points 124.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | Quarter Horse Hunter U/S | End Of Hunt 02/27 | Eibhlinn White | 1 | 2 | 10.00 | |
| 17 | Quarter Horse Hunter U/S | End Of Hunt 02/27 | Eibhlinn White | 1 | 2 | 10.00 | |
| 16 | Quarter Horse Hunter U/S | End Of Hunt 02/27 | Eibhlinn White | 1 | 2 | 10.00 | |
| 18 | Quarter Horse Hunter U/S | End Of Hunt 04/17 | Eibhlinn White | 1 | 2 | 10.00 | |
| 17 | Quarter Horse Hunter U/S | End Of Hunt 04/17 | Eibhlinn White | 2 | 2 | 6.00 | |
| 16 | Quarter Horse Hunter U/S | End Of Hunt 04/17 | Eibhlinn White | 1 | 2 | 10.00 | |
| 18 | Quarter Horse Hunter U/S | End Of Hunt 05/16 | Eibhlinn White | 1 | 2 | 10.00 | |
| 16 | Quarter Horse Hunter U/S | End Of Hunt 05/16 | Eibhlinn White | 1 | 2 | 10.00 | |
| 17 | Quarter Horse Hunter U/S | End Of Hunt 05/16 | Eibhlinn White | 1 | 2 | 10.00 | |
| 16 | Quarter Horse Hunter U/S | End Of Hunt 07/04 | Eibhlinn White | 1 | 2 | 10.00 | |
| 17 | Quarter Horse Hunter U/S | End Of Hunt 07/04 | Eibhlinn White | 2 | 2 | 6.00 | |
| 18 | Quarter Horse Hunter U/S | End Of Hunt 07/04 | Eibhlinn White | 1 | 2 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 112.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | End Of Hunt 02/27 | 10.00 | |
| Champion | End Of Hunt 04/17 | 10.00 | |
| Champion | End Of Hunt 05/16 | 10.00 | |
| Champion | End Of Hunt 07/04 | 10.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 40.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 152.00 | ||
|
No: 18 Class: Quarter Horse Hunter U/S Show: End Of Hunt 02/27 Rider: Eibhlinn White Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
No: 17 Class: Quarter Horse Hunter U/S Show: End Of Hunt 02/27 Rider: Eibhlinn White Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
No: 16 Class: Quarter Horse Hunter U/S Show: End Of Hunt 02/27 Rider: Eibhlinn White Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
No: 18 Class: Quarter Horse Hunter U/S Show: End Of Hunt 04/17 Rider: Eibhlinn White Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
No: 17 Class: Quarter Horse Hunter U/S Show: End Of Hunt 04/17 Rider: Eibhlinn White Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
No: 16 Class: Quarter Horse Hunter U/S Show: End Of Hunt 04/17 Rider: Eibhlinn White Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
No: 18 Class: Quarter Horse Hunter U/S Show: End Of Hunt 05/16 Rider: Eibhlinn White Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
No: 16 Class: Quarter Horse Hunter U/S Show: End Of Hunt 05/16 Rider: Eibhlinn White Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
No: 17 Class: Quarter Horse Hunter U/S Show: End Of Hunt 05/16 Rider: Eibhlinn White Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
No: 16 Class: Quarter Horse Hunter U/S Show: End Of Hunt 07/04 Rider: Eibhlinn White Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
No: 17 Class: Quarter Horse Hunter U/S Show: End Of Hunt 07/04 Rider: Eibhlinn White Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
No: 18 Class: Quarter Horse Hunter U/S Show: End Of Hunt 07/04 Rider: Eibhlinn White Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 112.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: End Of Hunt 02/27 Points: 10.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: End Of Hunt 04/17 Points: 10.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: End Of Hunt 05/16 Points: 10.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: End Of Hunt 07/04 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 40.00 |
| Total Season Points 152.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 | Junior Exhibitor Pleasure | End Of Hunt 10/20 | Eibhlinn White | 2 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 8 | Junior Exhibitor Pleasure | End Of Hunt 10/20 | Eibhlinn White | 2 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 9 | Junior Exhibitor Pleasure | End Of Hunt 10/20 | Eibhlinn White | 1 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 8 | Junior Exhibitor Pleasure | End Of Hunt 09/14 | Eibhlinn White | 2 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 9 | Junior Exhibitor Pleasure | End Of Hunt 09/14 | Eibhlinn White | 2 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Junior Exhibitor Pleasure | End Of Hunt 09/14 | Eibhlinn White | 2 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | End Of Hunt 10/20 | 0.00 | |
| Reserve | End Of Hunt 09/14 | 0.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 0.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 0.00 | ||
|
No: 7 Class: Junior Exhibitor Pleasure Show: End Of Hunt 10/20 Rider: Eibhlinn White Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
No: 8 Class: Junior Exhibitor Pleasure Show: End Of Hunt 10/20 Rider: Eibhlinn White Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
No: 9 Class: Junior Exhibitor Pleasure Show: End Of Hunt 10/20 Rider: Eibhlinn White Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
No: 8 Class: Junior Exhibitor Pleasure Show: End Of Hunt 09/14 Rider: Eibhlinn White Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
No: 9 Class: Junior Exhibitor Pleasure Show: End Of Hunt 09/14 Rider: Eibhlinn White Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
No: 7 Class: Junior Exhibitor Pleasure Show: End Of Hunt 09/14 Rider: Eibhlinn White Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: End Of Hunt 10/20 Points: 0.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: End Of Hunt 09/14 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 0.00 |
| Total Season Points 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 38 | Walk/Trot Hunt Seat Pleasure | End Of Hunt 10/18 | Samantha Bezdelovs | 6 | 6 | 0.50 | |
| 37 | Walk/Trot Hunt Seat Pleasure | End Of Hunt 10/18 | Samantha Bezdelovs | 1 | 6 | 10.00 | |
| 36 | Walk/Trot Hunt Seat Pleasure | End Of Hunt 10/18 | Samantha Bezdelovs | 1 | 6 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 20.50 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | End Of Hunt 10/18 | 6.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 6.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 26.50 | ||
|
No: 38 Class: Walk/Trot Hunt Seat Pleasure Show: End Of Hunt 10/18 Rider: Samantha Bezdelovs Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 0.50 |
No: 37 Class: Walk/Trot Hunt Seat Pleasure Show: End Of Hunt 10/18 Rider: Samantha Bezdelovs Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 36 Class: Walk/Trot Hunt Seat Pleasure Show: End Of Hunt 10/18 Rider: Samantha Bezdelovs Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 20.50 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: End Of Hunt 10/18 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 6.00 |
| Total Season Points 26.50 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | End Of Hunt 10/20 | 0.00 | |
| Champion | End Of Hunt 09/12 | 10.00 | |
| Champion | End Of Hunt 10/18 | 10.00 | |
| Reserve | End Of Hunt 09/14 | 0.00 | |
| Reserve | End Of Hunt 2/22 | 6.00 | |
| Reserve | End Of Hunt 06/28 | 6.00 | |
| Reserve | End Of Hunt 07/26 | 6.00 | |
| Reserve | End Of Hunt 08/16 | 6.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 44.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 184.00 | ||
|
No: 18 Class: Quarter Horse Hunter U/S Show: End Of Hunt 10/20 Rider: Eibhlinn White Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
No: 17 Class: Quarter Horse Hunter U/S Show: End Of Hunt 10/20 Rider: Eibhlinn White Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
No: 16 Class: Quarter Horse Hunter U/S Show: End Of Hunt 10/20 Rider: Eibhlinn White Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
No: 16 Class: Quarter Horse Hunter U/S Show: End Of Hunt 09/14 Rider: Eibhlinn White Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
No: 18 Class: Quarter Horse Hunter U/S Show: End Of Hunt 09/14 Rider: Eibhlinn White Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
No: 17 Class: Quarter Horse Hunter U/S Show: End Of Hunt 09/14 Rider: Eibhlinn White Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
No: 18 Class: Quarter Horse Hunter U/S Show: End Of Hunt 2/22 Rider: Margaret Lukenda Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
No: 17 Class: Quarter Horse Hunter U/S Show: End Of Hunt 2/22 Rider: Margaret Lukenda Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
No: 16 Class: Quarter Horse Hunter U/S Show: End Of Hunt 2/22 Rider: Margaret Lukenda Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
No: 18 Class: Quarter Horse Hunter U/S Show: End Of Hunt 06/28 Rider: Eibhlinn White Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
No: 17 Class: Quarter Horse Hunter U/S Show: End Of Hunt 06/28 Rider: Eibhlinn White Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
No: 16 Class: Quarter Horse Hunter U/S Show: End Of Hunt 06/28 Rider: Eibhlinn White Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
No: 16 Class: Quarter Horse Hunter U/S Show: End Of Hunt 07/26 Rider: Eibhlinn White Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
No: 17 Class: Quarter Horse Hunter U/S Show: End Of Hunt 07/26 Rider: Eibhlinn White Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
No: 18 Class: Quarter Horse Hunter U/S Show: End Of Hunt 07/26 Rider: Eibhlinn White Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
No: 18 Class: Quarter Horse Hunter U/S Show: End Of Hunt 08/16 Rider: Eibhlinn White Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
No: 16 Class: Quarter Horse Hunter U/S Show: End Of Hunt 08/16 Rider: Eibhlinn White Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
No: 17 Class: Quarter Horse Hunter U/S Show: End Of Hunt 08/16 Rider: Eibhlinn White Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
No: 16 Class: Quarter Horse Hunter U/S Show: End Of Hunt 09/12 Rider: Eibhlinn White Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
No: 17 Class: Quarter Horse Hunter U/S Show: End Of Hunt 09/12 Rider: Eibhlinn White Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
No: 18 Class: Quarter Horse Hunter U/S Show: End Of Hunt 09/12 Rider: Eibhlinn White Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
No: 16 Class: Quarter Horse Hunter U/S Show: End Of Hunt 10/18 Rider: Eibhlinn White Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 17 Class: Quarter Horse Hunter U/S Show: End Of Hunt 10/18 Rider: Eibhlinn White Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 18 Class: Quarter Horse Hunter U/S Show: End Of Hunt 10/18 Rider: Eibhlinn White Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 140.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: End Of Hunt 10/20 Points: 0.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: End Of Hunt 09/12 Points: 10.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: End Of Hunt 10/18 Points: 10.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: End Of Hunt 09/14 Points: 0.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: End Of Hunt 2/22 Points: 6.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: End Of Hunt 06/28 Points: 6.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: End Of Hunt 07/26 Points: 6.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: End Of Hunt 08/16 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 44.00 |
| Total Season Points 184.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | End Of Hunt 06/30 | 10.00 | |
| Reserve | End Of Hunt 02/23 | 6.00 | |
| Reserve | End Of Hunt 05/12 | 6.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 22.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 110.00 | ||
|
No: 8 Class: Junior Exhibitor Pleasure Show: End Of Hunt 02/23 Rider: Eibhlinn White Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 9 Class: Junior Exhibitor Pleasure Show: End Of Hunt 02/23 Rider: Eibhlinn White Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 7 Class: Junior Exhibitor Pleasure Show: End Of Hunt 02/23 Rider: Eibhlinn White Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 8 Class: Junior Exhibitor Pleasure Show: End Of Hunt 04/13 Rider: Eibhlinn White Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 7 Class: Junior Exhibitor Pleasure Show: End Of Hunt 04/13 Rider: Eibhlinn White Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 9 Class: Junior Exhibitor Pleasure Show: End Of Hunt 04/13 Rider: Eibhlinn White Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 7 Class: Junior Exhibitor Pleasure Show: End Of Hunt 05/12 Rider: Eibhlinn White Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 8 Class: Junior Exhibitor Pleasure Show: End Of Hunt 05/12 Rider: Eibhlinn White Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 9 Class: Junior Exhibitor Pleasure Show: End Of Hunt 05/12 Rider: Eibhlinn White Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 9 Class: Junior Exhibitor Pleasure Show: End Of Hunt 06/30 Rider: Courtney Ryan Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 8 Class: Junior Exhibitor Pleasure Show: End Of Hunt 06/30 Rider: Courtney Ryan Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 7 Class: Junior Exhibitor Pleasure Show: End Of Hunt 06/30 Rider: Courtney Ryan Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 7 Class: Junior Exhibitor English Pleasure Show: End Of Hunt 07/28 Rider: Eibhlinn White Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 9 Class: Junior Exhibitor English Pleasure Show: End Of Hunt 07/28 Rider: Eibhlinn White Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 8 Class: Junior Exhibitor English Pleasure Show: End Of Hunt 07/28 Rider: Eibhlinn White Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 88.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: End Of Hunt 06/30 Points: 10.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: End Of Hunt 02/23 Points: 6.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: End Of Hunt 05/12 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 22.00 |
| Total Season Points 110.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | End Of Hunt 04/13 | 10.00 | |
| Reserve | End Of Hunt 02/23 | 6.00 | |
| Reserve | End Of Hunt 05/12 | 6.00 | |
| Reserve | End Of Hunt 06/30 | 6.00 | |
| Reserve | End Of Hunt 07/28 | 6.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 34.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 142.00 | ||
|
No: 18 Class: Quarter Horse Hunter U/S Show: End Of Hunt 02/23 Rider: Eibhlinn White Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
No: 17 Class: Quarter Horse Hunter U/S Show: End Of Hunt 02/23 Rider: Eibhlinn White Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
No: 16 Class: Quarter Horse Hunter U/S Show: End Of Hunt 02/23 Rider: Eibhlinn White Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
No: 18 Class: Quarter Horse Hunter U/S Show: End Of Hunt 10/21 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
No: 17 Class: Quarter Horse Hunter U/S Show: End Of Hunt 10/21 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
No: 16 Class: Quarter Horse Hunter U/S Show: End Of Hunt 10/21 Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
No: 16 Class: Quarter Horse Hunter U/S Show: End Of Hunt 04/13 Rider: Eibhlinn White Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
No: 17 Class: Quarter Horse Hunter U/S Show: End Of Hunt 04/13 Rider: Eibhlinn White Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
No: 18 Class: Quarter Horse Hunter U/S Show: End Of Hunt 04/13 Rider: Eibhlinn White Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
No: 18 Class: Quarter Horse Hunter U/S Show: End Of Hunt 05/12 Rider: Eibhlinn White Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 17 Class: Quarter Horse Hunter U/S Show: End Of Hunt 05/12 Rider: Eibhlinn White Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 16 Class: Quarter Horse Hunter U/S Show: End Of Hunt 05/12 Rider: Eibhlinn White Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 16 Class: Quarter Horse Hunter U/S Show: End Of Hunt 06/30 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
No: 17 Class: Quarter Horse Hunter U/S Show: End Of Hunt 06/30 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
No: 18 Class: Quarter Horse Hunter U/S Show: End Of Hunt 06/30 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
No: 18 Class: Quarter Horse Hunter Under Saddle Show: End Of Hunt 07/28 Rider: Eibhlinn White Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
No: 16 Class: Quarter Horse Hunter Under Saddle Show: End Of Hunt 07/28 Rider: Eibhlinn White Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
No: 17 Class: Quarter Horse Hunter Under Saddle Show: End Of Hunt 07/28 Rider: Eibhlinn White Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 108.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: End Of Hunt 04/13 Points: 10.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: End Of Hunt 02/23 Points: 6.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: End Of Hunt 05/12 Points: 6.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: End Of Hunt 06/30 Points: 6.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: End Of Hunt 07/28 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 34.00 |
| Total Season Points 142.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | Quarter Horse Hunter U/S | End OF Hunt 2/24 | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| 17 | Quarter Horse Hunter U/S | End OF Hunt 2/24 | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | ||
| 18 | Quarter Horse Hunter U/S | End OF Hunt 2/24 | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| 16 | Quarter Horse Hunter U/S | End Of Hunt 04/14 | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | ||
| 17 | Quarter Horse Hunter U/S | End Of Hunt 04/14 | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 18 | Quarter Horse Hunter U/S | End Of Hunt 04/14 | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| 18 | Quarter Horse Hunter U/S | End Of Hunt 5/13 | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 17 | Quarter Horse Hunter U/S | End Of Hunt 5/13 | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | ||
| 16 | Quarter Horse Hunter U/S | End Of Hunt 5/13 | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | ||
| 16 | Quarter Horse Hunter U/S | End Of Hunt 07/01 | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| 17 | Quarter Horse Hunter U/S | End Of Hunt 07/01 | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | ||
| 18 | Quarter Horse Hunter U/S | End Of Hunt 07/01 | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | ||
| 68 | Quarter Horse Hunter Under Saddle | End Of Hunt 07/29 | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | ||
| 69 | Quarter Horse Hunter Under Saddle | End Of Hunt 07/29 | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| 70 | Quarter Horse Hunter Under Saddle | End Of Hunt 07/29 | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 94.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | End OF Hunt 2/24 | 6.00 | |
| Reserve | End Of Hunt 04/14 | 6.00 | |
| Reserve | End Of Hunt 5/13 | 6.00 | |
| Reserve | End Of Hunt 07/01 | 6.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 24.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 118.00 | ||
|
No: 16 Class: Quarter Horse Hunter U/S Show: End OF Hunt 2/24 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 17 Class: Quarter Horse Hunter U/S Show: End OF Hunt 2/24 Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 18 Class: Quarter Horse Hunter U/S Show: End OF Hunt 2/24 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 16 Class: Quarter Horse Hunter U/S Show: End Of Hunt 04/14 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 17 Class: Quarter Horse Hunter U/S Show: End Of Hunt 04/14 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 18 Class: Quarter Horse Hunter U/S Show: End Of Hunt 04/14 Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 18 Class: Quarter Horse Hunter U/S Show: End Of Hunt 5/13 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 17 Class: Quarter Horse Hunter U/S Show: End Of Hunt 5/13 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 16 Class: Quarter Horse Hunter U/S Show: End Of Hunt 5/13 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 16 Class: Quarter Horse Hunter U/S Show: End Of Hunt 07/01 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 17 Class: Quarter Horse Hunter U/S Show: End Of Hunt 07/01 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 18 Class: Quarter Horse Hunter U/S Show: End Of Hunt 07/01 Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 68 Class: Quarter Horse Hunter Under Saddle Show: End Of Hunt 07/29 Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 69 Class: Quarter Horse Hunter Under Saddle Show: End Of Hunt 07/29 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 70 Class: Quarter Horse Hunter Under Saddle Show: End Of Hunt 07/29 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 94.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: End OF Hunt 2/24 Points: 6.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: End Of Hunt 04/14 Points: 6.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: End Of Hunt 5/13 Points: 6.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: End Of Hunt 07/01 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 24.00 |
| Total Season Points 118.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 38 | Walk/Trot Hunt Seat Pleasure | End Of Hunt 02/25 | Madelyn Abare | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | |
| 36 | Walk/Trot Hunt Seat Pleasure | End Of Hunt 02/25 | Madelyn Abare | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | |
| 37 | Walk/Trot Hunt Seat Pleasure | End Of Hunt 02/25 | Madelyn Abare | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | |
| 38 | Walk/Trot Hunt Seat Pleasure | End Of Hunt 05/14 | Madelyn Abare | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 37 | Walk/Trot Hunt Seat Pleasure | End Of Hunt 05/14 | Madelyn Abare | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | |
| 36 | Walk/Trot Hunt Seat Pleasure | End Of Hunt 05/14 | Madelyn Abare | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 41 | Walk-Trot Hunt Seat Pleasure | End Of Hunt 07/30 | Madelyn Abare | 2 | 2 | 6.00 | |
| 42 | Walk-Trot Hunt Seat Pleasure | End Of Hunt 07/30 | Madelyn Abare | 1 | 2 | 10.00 | |
| 43 | Walk-Trot Hunt Seat Pleasure | End Of Hunt 07/30 | Madelyn Abare | 2 | 2 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 62.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | End Of Hunt 05/14 | 10.00 | |
| Reserve | End Of Hunt 02/25 | 6.00 | |
| Reserve | End Of Hunt 07/30 | 6.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 22.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 84.00 | ||
|
No: 38 Class: Walk/Trot Hunt Seat Pleasure Show: End Of Hunt 02/25 Rider: Madelyn Abare Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 36 Class: Walk/Trot Hunt Seat Pleasure Show: End Of Hunt 02/25 Rider: Madelyn Abare Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 37 Class: Walk/Trot Hunt Seat Pleasure Show: End Of Hunt 02/25 Rider: Madelyn Abare Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 38 Class: Walk/Trot Hunt Seat Pleasure Show: End Of Hunt 05/14 Rider: Madelyn Abare Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 37 Class: Walk/Trot Hunt Seat Pleasure Show: End Of Hunt 05/14 Rider: Madelyn Abare Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 36 Class: Walk/Trot Hunt Seat Pleasure Show: End Of Hunt 05/14 Rider: Madelyn Abare Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 41 Class: Walk-Trot Hunt Seat Pleasure Show: End Of Hunt 07/30 Rider: Madelyn Abare Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
No: 42 Class: Walk-Trot Hunt Seat Pleasure Show: End Of Hunt 07/30 Rider: Madelyn Abare Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
No: 43 Class: Walk-Trot Hunt Seat Pleasure Show: End Of Hunt 07/30 Rider: Madelyn Abare Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 62.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: End Of Hunt 05/14 Points: 10.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: End Of Hunt 02/25 Points: 6.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: End Of Hunt 07/30 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 22.00 |
| Total Season Points 84.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | End Of Hunt 02/25 | 10.00 | |
| Champion | End Of Hunt 04/15 | 10.00 | |
| Champion | End Of Hunt 05/14 | 10.00 | |
| Champion | End Of Hunt 07/30 | 10.00 | |
| Reserve | End Of Hunt 07/02 | 6.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 46.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 184.00 | ||
|
No: 43 Class: Beginner 11 & Over W/T Pleasure Show: End Of Hunt 02/25 Rider: Hailie Maricoch Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 42 Class: Beginner 11 & Over W/T Pleasure Show: End Of Hunt 02/25 Rider: Hailie Maricoch Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 44 Class: Beginner 11 & Over W/T Pleasure Show: End Of Hunt 02/25 Rider: Hailie Maricoch Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 42 Class: Beginner 11 & Over W/T Pleasure Show: End Of Hunt 04/15 Rider: Hailie Maricoch Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 43 Class: Beginner 11 & Over W/T Pleasure Show: End Of Hunt 04/15 Rider: Hailie Maricoch Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 44 Class: Beginner 11 & Over W/T Pleasure Show: End Of Hunt 04/15 Rider: Hailie Maricoch Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 44 Class: Beginner 11 & Over W/T Pleasure Show: End Of Hunt 05/14 Rider: Hailie Maricoch Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 43 Class: Beginner 11 & Over W/T Pleasure Show: End Of Hunt 05/14 Rider: Hailie Maricoch Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 42 Class: Beginner 11 & Over W/T Pleasure Show: End Of Hunt 05/14 Rider: Hailie Maricoch Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 42 Class: Beginner 11 & Over W/T Pleasure Show: End Of Hunt 07/02 Rider: Hailie Maricoch Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
No: 44 Class: Beginner 11 & Over W/T Pleasure Show: End Of Hunt 07/02 Rider: Hailie Maricoch Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
No: 43 Class: Beginner 11 & Over W/T Pleasure Show: End Of Hunt 07/02 Rider: Hailie Maricoch Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
No: 36 Class: Beginner 11+ Pleasure Show: End Of Hunt 07/30 Rider: Hailie Maricoch Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 37 Class: Beginner 11+ Pleasure Show: End Of Hunt 07/30 Rider: Hailie Maricoch Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 35 Class: Beginner 11+ Pleasure Show: End Of Hunt 07/30 Rider: Hailie Maricoch Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 138.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: End Of Hunt 02/25 Points: 10.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: End Of Hunt 04/15 Points: 10.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: End Of Hunt 05/14 Points: 10.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: End Of Hunt 07/30 Points: 10.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: End Of Hunt 07/02 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 46.00 |
| Total Season Points 184.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | End Of Hunt 07/02 | 10.00 | |
| Reserve | End Of Hunt 02/25 | 6.00 | |
| Reserve | End Of Hunt 04/15 | 6.00 | |
| Reserve | End Of Hunt 05/14 | 6.00 | |
| Reserve | End Of Hunt 07/30 | 6.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 34.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 140.00 | ||
|
No: 18 Class: Quarter Horse Hunter U/S Show: End Of Hunt 02/25 Rider: Morgan Islam Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 16 Class: Quarter Horse Hunter U/S Show: End Of Hunt 02/25 Rider: Morgan Islam Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 17 Class: Quarter Horse Hunter U/S Show: End Of Hunt 02/25 Rider: Morgan Islam Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 18 Class: Quarter Horse Hunter U/S Show: End Of Hunt 04/15 Rider: Morgan Islam Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 16 Class: Quarter Horse Hunter U/S Show: End Of Hunt 04/15 Rider: Morgan Islam Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 17 Class: Quarter Horse Hunter U/S Show: End Of Hunt 04/15 Rider: Morgan Islam Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 16 Class: Quarter Horse Hunter U/S Show: End Of Hunt 05/14 Rider: Morgan Islam Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 18 Class: Quarter Horse Hunter U/S Show: End Of Hunt 05/14 Rider: Morgan Islam Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 17 Class: Quarter Horse Hunter U/S Show: End Of Hunt 05/14 Rider: Morgan Islam Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 16 Class: Quarter Horse Hunter U/S Show: End Of Hunt 07/02 Rider: Morgan Islam Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 18 Class: Quarter Horse Hunter U/S Show: End Of Hunt 07/02 Rider: Morgan Islam Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 17 Class: Quarter Horse Hunter U/S Show: End Of Hunt 07/02 Rider: Morgan Islam Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 50 Class: Quarter Horse Hunter Under Saddle Show: End Of Hunt 07/30 Rider: Morgan Islam Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 51 Class: Quarter Horse Hunter Under Saddle Show: End Of Hunt 07/30 Rider: Morgan Islam Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 52 Class: Quarter Horse Hunter Under Saddle Show: End Of Hunt 07/30 Rider: Morgan Islam Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 106.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: End Of Hunt 07/02 Points: 10.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: End Of Hunt 02/25 Points: 6.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: End Of Hunt 04/15 Points: 6.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: End Of Hunt 05/14 Points: 6.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: End Of Hunt 07/30 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 34.00 |
| Total Season Points 140.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | Quarter Horse Hunter Under Saddle | End Of Hunt 04/16 | Brianna Canny | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| 18 | Quarter Horse Hunter Under Saddle | End Of Hunt 04/16 | Brianna Canny | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| 16 | Quarter Horse Hunter Under Saddle | End Of Hunt 04/16 | Brianna Canny | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| 17 | Quarter Horse Hunter U/S | End Of Hunt 05/15 | Brianna Canny | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | |
| 16 | Quarter Horse Hunter U/S | End Of Hunt 05/15 | Brianna Canny | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | |
| 18 | Quarter Horse Hunter U/S | End Of Hunt 05/15 | Brianna Canny | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | |
| 17 | Quarter Horse Hunter U/S | End Of Hunt 07/03 | Brianna Canny | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | |
| 16 | Quarter Horse Hunter U/S | End Of Hunt 07/03 | Brianna Canny | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | |
| 18 | Quarter Horse Hunter U/S | End Of Hunt 07/03 | Brianna Canny | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| 17 | Quarter Horse Hunter Under Saddle | End Of Hunt 07/31 | Brianna Canny | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | |
| 18 | Quarter Horse Hunter Under Saddle | End Of Hunt 07/31 | Brianna Canny | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| 16 | Quarter Horse Hunter Under Saddle | End Of Hunt 07/31 | Brianna Canny | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 86.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | End Of Hunt 05/15 | 10.00 | |
| Champion | End Of Hunt 07/03 | 10.00 | |
| Reserve | End Of Hunt 07/31 | 6.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 26.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 112.00 | ||
|
No: 17 Class: Quarter Horse Hunter Under Saddle Show: End Of Hunt 04/16 Rider: Brianna Canny Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 18 Class: Quarter Horse Hunter Under Saddle Show: End Of Hunt 04/16 Rider: Brianna Canny Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 16 Class: Quarter Horse Hunter Under Saddle Show: End Of Hunt 04/16 Rider: Brianna Canny Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 17 Class: Quarter Horse Hunter U/S Show: End Of Hunt 05/15 Rider: Brianna Canny Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 16 Class: Quarter Horse Hunter U/S Show: End Of Hunt 05/15 Rider: Brianna Canny Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 18 Class: Quarter Horse Hunter U/S Show: End Of Hunt 05/15 Rider: Brianna Canny Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 17 Class: Quarter Horse Hunter U/S Show: End Of Hunt 07/03 Rider: Brianna Canny Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 16 Class: Quarter Horse Hunter U/S Show: End Of Hunt 07/03 Rider: Brianna Canny Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 18 Class: Quarter Horse Hunter U/S Show: End Of Hunt 07/03 Rider: Brianna Canny Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 17 Class: Quarter Horse Hunter Under Saddle Show: End Of Hunt 07/31 Rider: Brianna Canny Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 18 Class: Quarter Horse Hunter Under Saddle Show: End Of Hunt 07/31 Rider: Brianna Canny Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 16 Class: Quarter Horse Hunter Under Saddle Show: End Of Hunt 07/31 Rider: Brianna Canny Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 86.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: End Of Hunt 05/15 Points: 10.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: End Of Hunt 07/03 Points: 10.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: End Of Hunt 07/31 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 26.00 |
| Total Season Points 112.00 |