| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Westbrook 07/06-09 | 6.00 | |
| Reserve | Windcrest 07/29 | 6.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 12.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 75.00 | ||
|
No: 74 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' Stake Show: Mystic 03/26 Rider: Alexis Devlin Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 75 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' U/S Show: Mystic 03/26 Rider: Alexis Devlin Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 |
No: 72 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' Fences Show: Mystic 03/26 Rider: Alexis Devlin Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 73 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' Fences Show: Mystic 03/26 Rider: Alexis Devlin Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 0.50 |
No: 82 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' Show: Westbrook 07/06-09 Rider: Alexis Devlin Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 2.00 |
No: 84 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' Show: Westbrook 07/06-09 Rider: Alexis Devlin Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 6.00 |
No: 85 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' U/S Show: Westbrook 07/06-09 Rider: Alexis Devlin Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 0.50 |
No: 83 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' Show: Westbrook 07/06-09 Rider: Alexis Devlin Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 84 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' Show: Westbrook 07/11-15 Rider: Alexis Devlin Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 85 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' U/S Show: Westbrook 07/11-15 Rider: Alexis Devlin Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 83 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' Show: Westbrook 07/11-15 Rider: Alexis Devlin Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 82 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' Show: Westbrook 07/11-15 Rider: Alexis Devlin Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 |
No: 38 Class: CHSA Training Hunter 2' B Show: Windcrest 07/29 Rider: Alexis Devlin Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 39 Class: CHSA Training Hunter 2' B Show: Windcrest 07/29 Rider: Alexis Devlin Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 40 Class: CHSA Training Hunter 2' B Show: Windcrest 07/29 Rider: Alexis Devlin Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 74 Class: CHSA Training Hunter 2' B Show: Windcrest 07/29 Rider: Alexis Devlin Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 63.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Westbrook 07/06-09 Points: 6.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Windcrest 07/29 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 12.00 |
| Total Season Points 75.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 72 | Cross Rails CT Training Hunter U/S | Mystic 04/08 | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | ||
| 71 | Cross Rails CT Training Hunter Stake | Mystic 04/08 | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | ||
| 70 | Cross Rails CT Training Hunter Fences | Mystic 04/08 | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| 69 | Cross Rails CT Training Hunter Fences | Mystic 04/08 | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 24.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Mystic 04/08 | 6.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 6.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 30.00 | ||
|
No: 72 Class: Cross Rails CT Training Hunter U/S Show: Mystic 04/08 Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 71 Class: Cross Rails CT Training Hunter Stake Show: Mystic 04/08 Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 70 Class: Cross Rails CT Training Hunter Fences Show: Mystic 04/08 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 69 Class: Cross Rails CT Training Hunter Fences Show: Mystic 04/08 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 24.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Mystic 04/08 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 6.00 |
| Total Season Points 30.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 56 | CT Training Hunter 2' Fences | Mystic 04/09 | Alexis Devlin | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | |
| 57 | CT Training Hunter 2' Stake | Mystic 04/09 | Alexis Devlin | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 58 | CT Training Hunter 2' U/S | Mystic 04/09 | Alexis Devlin | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | |
| 55 | CT Training Hunter 2' Fences | Mystic 04/09 | Alexis Devlin | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | |
| 107 | CT Training Hunter 2' Fences | Mystic 05/22 | Alexis Devlin | 1 | 9 | 10.00 | |
| 106 | CT Training Hunter 2' Fences | Mystic 05/22 | Alexis Devlin | 5 | 9 | 1.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 35.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Mystic 04/09 | 6.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 6.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 41.00 | ||
|
No: 56 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' Fences Show: Mystic 04/09 Rider: Alexis Devlin Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 57 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' Stake Show: Mystic 04/09 Rider: Alexis Devlin Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 58 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' U/S Show: Mystic 04/09 Rider: Alexis Devlin Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 55 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' Fences Show: Mystic 04/09 Rider: Alexis Devlin Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 107 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' Fences Show: Mystic 05/22 Rider: Alexis Devlin Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 10.00 |
No: 106 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' Fences Show: Mystic 05/22 Rider: Alexis Devlin Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 35.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Mystic 04/09 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 6.00 |
| Total Season Points 41.00 |