| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 164 | CT Training Hunter 2'6" Fences | Mystic 1/16-1/17 | 5 | 7 | 1.00 | ||
| 165 | CT Training Hunter 2'6" Fences | Mystic 1/16-1/17 | 3 | 7 | 4.00 | ||
| 166 | CT Training Hunter 2'6" Fences Stake | Mystic 1/16-1/17 | 6 | 7 | 0.50 | ||
| 167 | CT Training Hunter 2'6"U/S | Mystic 1/16-1/17 | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | ||
| 24 | CT Training Hunter 2'6" Fences | Mystic 2/20 | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| 25 | CT Training Hunter 2'6" Fences | Mystic 2/20 | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | ||
| 26 | CT Training Hunter 2'6" Stake | Mystic 2/20 | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| 27 | CT Training Hunter 2'6" U/S | Mystic 2/20 | 1 | 2 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 32.50 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Mystic 2/20 | 6.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 6.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 38.50 | ||
|
No: 164 Class: CT Training Hunter 2'6" Fences Show: Mystic 1/16-1/17 Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 165 Class: CT Training Hunter 2'6" Fences Show: Mystic 1/16-1/17 Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 166 Class: CT Training Hunter 2'6" Fences Stake Show: Mystic 1/16-1/17 Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 0.50 |
No: 167 Class: CT Training Hunter 2'6"U/S Show: Mystic 1/16-1/17 Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 24 Class: CT Training Hunter 2'6" Fences Show: Mystic 2/20 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 25 Class: CT Training Hunter 2'6" Fences Show: Mystic 2/20 Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 26 Class: CT Training Hunter 2'6" Stake Show: Mystic 2/20 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 27 Class: CT Training Hunter 2'6" U/S Show: Mystic 2/20 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 32.50 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Mystic 2/20 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 6.00 |
| Total Season Points 38.50 |