| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Windcrest 07/31 | 10.00 | |
| Reserve | Pines 06/19 | 6.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 16.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 81.50 | ||
|
No: 70 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter 18" Show: Magnolia Run 05/08 Rider: Ali Franco Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 69 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter 18" Show: Magnolia Run 05/08 Rider: Ali Franco Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 71 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter 18" Show: Magnolia Run 05/08 Rider: Ali Franco Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 72 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter (18") U/S Show: Magnolia Run 05/08 Rider: Ali Franco Place: 7 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
No: 136 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter X-Rails Show: Mystic 05/23 Rider: Ali Franco Place: 5 Entries: 10 Points: 2.00 |
No: 138 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter X-Rails Stake Show: Mystic 05/23 Rider: Ali Franco Place: 6 Entries: 10 Points: 1.00 |
No: 84 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: Folly Farm 06/05 Rider: Ali Franco Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 82 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: Folly Farm 06/05 Rider: Ali Franco Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 0.50 |
No: 83 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: Folly Farm 06/05 Rider: Ali Franco Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 85 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter U/S Show: Folly Farm 06/05 Rider: Ali Franco Place: 7 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 |
No: 70 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter X-Rails Show: Pines 06/19 Rider: Ali Franco Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 71 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter U/S Show: Pines 06/19 Rider: Ali Franco Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 69 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter X-Rails Show: Pines 06/19 Rider: Ali Franco Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 14 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: Windcrest 07/31 Rider: Ali Franco Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 13 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: Windcrest 07/31 Rider: Ali Franco Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 12 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: Windcrest 07/31 Rider: Ali Franco Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 15 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter U/S Show: Windcrest 07/31 Rider: Ali Franco Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 65.50 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Windcrest 07/31 Points: 10.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Pines 06/19 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 16.00 |
| Total Season Points 81.50 |
|
No: 118 Class: CT Training Hunter 2'6 Show: Magnolia Run 05/08 Rider: Remy Guertin Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 119 Class: CT Training Hunter 2'6 Show: Magnolia Run 05/08 Rider: Remy Guertin Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 120 Class: CT Training Hunter (2'6) U/S Show: Magnolia Run 05/08 Rider: Remy Guertin Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
No: 117 Class: CT Training Hunter 2'6 Show: Magnolia Run 05/08 Rider: Remy Guertin Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 34 Class: CT Training Hunter 2'6" Fences Show: Mystic 05/23 Rider: Remy Guertin Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 35 Class: CT Training Hunter 2'6" Fences Show: Mystic 05/23 Rider: Remy Guertin Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 36 Class: CT Training Hunter 2'6" Stake Show: Mystic 05/23 Rider: Remy Guertin Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 37 Class: CT Training Hunter 2'6" U/S Show: Mystic 05/23 Rider: Remy Guertin Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 90 Class: CT Training Hunter 2'6" Show: Folly Farm 06/05 Rider: Remy Guertin Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 |
No: 91 Class: CT Training Hunter 2'6" Show: Folly Farm 06/05 Rider: Remy Guertin Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 1.00 |
No: 92 Class: CT Training Hunter 2'6" Show: Folly Farm 06/05 Rider: Remy Guertin Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 |
No: 93 Class: CT Training Hunter 2'6" U/S Show: Folly Farm 06/05 Rider: Remy Guertin Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 0.50 |
No: 19 Class: CT Training Hunter 2'6" D Show: Pines 06/19 Rider: Remy Guertin Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 22 Class: CT Training Hunter 2'6" D Show: Pines 06/19 Rider: Remy Guertin Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 21 Class: CT Training Hunter 2'6" D U/S Show: Pines 06/19 Rider: Remy Guertin Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 20 Class: CT Training Hunter 2'6" D Show: Pines 06/19 Rider: Remy Guertin Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 18 Class: CT Training Hunter 2'6" D Show: Pines 06/19 Rider: Remy Guertin Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 85.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | WT Pleasure 11 & Over | Magnolia Run 05/08 | Briana Krupka | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | |
| 5 | WT Pleasure 11 & Over | Magnolia Run 05/08 | Briana Krupka | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | |
| 4 | WT Pleasure 11 & Over | Magnolia Run 05/08 | Briana Krupka | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 12.00 | ||||||
|
No: 6 Class: WT Pleasure 11 & Over Show: Magnolia Run 05/08 Rider: Briana Krupka Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 5 Class: WT Pleasure 11 & Over Show: Magnolia Run 05/08 Rider: Briana Krupka Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 4 Class: WT Pleasure 11 & Over Show: Magnolia Run 05/08 Rider: Briana Krupka Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 12.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 79 | Pre-Childrens Hunter 2' U/S | Mystic 03/26 | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 10.00 | ||||||
|
No: 79 Class: Pre-Childrens Hunter 2' U/S Show: Mystic 03/26 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 10.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 42 | Modified Adult Hunter U/S | Mystic 04/08 | Laura Bouchard | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | |
| 41 | Modified Adult Hunter Fences Stake | Mystic 04/08 | Laura Bouchard | 6 | 6 | 0.50 | |
| 40 | Modified Adult Hunter Fences | Mystic 04/08 | Laura Bouchard | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | |
| 39 | Modified Adult Hunter Fences | Mystic 04/08 | Laura Bouchard | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 3.50 | ||||||
|
No: 42 Class: Modified Adult Hunter U/S Show: Mystic 04/08 Rider: Laura Bouchard Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 41 Class: Modified Adult Hunter Fences Stake Show: Mystic 04/08 Rider: Laura Bouchard Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 0.50 |
No: 40 Class: Modified Adult Hunter Fences Show: Mystic 04/08 Rider: Laura Bouchard Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 39 Class: Modified Adult Hunter Fences Show: Mystic 04/08 Rider: Laura Bouchard Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 3.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 75 | CT Training Hunter 2' U/S | Mystic 02/18 | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | ||
| 75 | CT Training Hunter 2' U/S | Mystic 03/26 | 4 | 8 | 2.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 4.00 | ||||||
|
No: 75 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' U/S Show: Mystic 02/18 Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 75 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' U/S Show: Mystic 03/26 Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 4.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 38 | CT Training Hunter 2'3" U/S | Mystic 09/03-09/04 | Laura Bouchard | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | |
| 37 | CT Training Hunter 2'3" Fences Stake | Mystic 09/03-09/04 | Laura Bouchard | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | |
| 36 | CT Training Hunter 2'3" Fences | Mystic 09/03-09/04 | Laura Bouchard | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | |
| 35 | CT Training Hunter 2'3" Fences | Mystic 09/03-09/04 | Laura Bouchard | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | |
| 38 | CT Training Hunter 2'3" Fences | Mystic 10/9 | Laura Bouchard | 2 | 2 | 6.00 | |
| 39 | CT Training Hunter 2'3" Fences | Mystic 10/9 | Laura Bouchard | 1 | 2 | 10.00 | |
| 41 | CT Training Hunter 2'3" U/S | Mystic 10/9 | Laura Bouchard | 1 | 2 | 10.00 | |
| 40 | CT Training Hunter 2'3" Stake | Mystic 10/9 | Laura Bouchard | 1 | 2 | 10.00 | |
| 54 | CT Training Hunter 2'3" U/S | Mystic 11/06 | Laura Bouchard | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 53 | CT Training Hunter 2'3" Stake | Mystic 11/06 | Laura Bouchard | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | |
| 52 | CT Training Hunter 2'3" Fences | Mystic 11/06 | Laura Bouchard | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | |
| 51 | CT Training Hunter 2'3" Fences | Mystic 11/06 | Laura Bouchard | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 102.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Mystic 09/03-09/04 | 10.00 | |
| Champion | Mystic 10/9 | 10.00 | |
| Reserve | Mystic 11/06 | 6.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 26.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 128.00 | ||
|
No: 38 Class: CT Training Hunter 2'3" U/S Show: Mystic 09/03-09/04 Rider: Laura Bouchard Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 37 Class: CT Training Hunter 2'3" Fences Stake Show: Mystic 09/03-09/04 Rider: Laura Bouchard Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 36 Class: CT Training Hunter 2'3" Fences Show: Mystic 09/03-09/04 Rider: Laura Bouchard Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 35 Class: CT Training Hunter 2'3" Fences Show: Mystic 09/03-09/04 Rider: Laura Bouchard Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 38 Class: CT Training Hunter 2'3" Fences Show: Mystic 10/9 Rider: Laura Bouchard Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
No: 39 Class: CT Training Hunter 2'3" Fences Show: Mystic 10/9 Rider: Laura Bouchard Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
No: 41 Class: CT Training Hunter 2'3" U/S Show: Mystic 10/9 Rider: Laura Bouchard Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
No: 40 Class: CT Training Hunter 2'3" Stake Show: Mystic 10/9 Rider: Laura Bouchard Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
No: 54 Class: CT Training Hunter 2'3" U/S Show: Mystic 11/06 Rider: Laura Bouchard Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 53 Class: CT Training Hunter 2'3" Stake Show: Mystic 11/06 Rider: Laura Bouchard Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 52 Class: CT Training Hunter 2'3" Fences Show: Mystic 11/06 Rider: Laura Bouchard Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 51 Class: CT Training Hunter 2'3" Fences Show: Mystic 11/06 Rider: Laura Bouchard Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 102.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Mystic 09/03-09/04 Points: 10.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Mystic 10/9 Points: 10.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Mystic 11/06 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 26.00 |
| Total Season Points 128.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 41 | Modified Children's Hunter Fences | Mystic 10/04 | Erica Liston | 5 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| 42 | Modified Children's Hunter Stake | Mystic 10/04 | Erica Liston | 2 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| 43 | Modified Children's Hunter U/S | Mystic 10/04 | Erica Liston | 4 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| 40 | Modified Children's Hunter Fences | Mystic 10/04 | Erica Liston | 5 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 41 Class: Modified Children's Hunter Fences Show: Mystic 10/04 Rider: Erica Liston Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 42 Class: Modified Children's Hunter Stake Show: Mystic 10/04 Rider: Erica Liston Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 43 Class: Modified Children's Hunter U/S Show: Mystic 10/04 Rider: Erica Liston Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 40 Class: Modified Children's Hunter Fences Show: Mystic 10/04 Rider: Erica Liston Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 109 | CT Training Hunter 2' U/S | Mystic 05/22 | Laura Bouchard | 1 | 7 | 10.00 | |
| 108 | CT Training Hunter 2' Stake | Mystic 05/22 | Laura Bouchard | 1 | 9 | 10.00 | |
| 107 | CT Training Hunter 2' Fences | Mystic 05/22 | Laura Bouchard | 2 | 9 | 6.00 | |
| 106 | CT Training Hunter 2' Fences | Mystic 05/22 | Laura Bouchard | 4 | 9 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 28.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Mystic 05/22 | 10.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 10.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 38.00 | ||
|
No: 109 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' U/S Show: Mystic 05/22 Rider: Laura Bouchard Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 108 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' Stake Show: Mystic 05/22 Rider: Laura Bouchard Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 10.00 |
No: 107 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' Fences Show: Mystic 05/22 Rider: Laura Bouchard Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 6.00 |
No: 106 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' Fences Show: Mystic 05/22 Rider: Laura Bouchard Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 28.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Mystic 05/22 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 10.00 |
| Total Season Points 38.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 159 | CT Training Hunter 2'3" Fences | Mystic 1/16-1/17 | Laura Bouchard | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | |
| 160 | CT Training Hunter 2'3" Fences | Mystic 1/16-1/17 | Laura Bouchard | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | |
| 161 | CT Training Hunter 2'3" Stake | Mystic 1/16-1/17 | Laura Bouchard | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| 162 | CT Training Hunter 2'3" U/S | Mystic 1/16-1/17 | Laura Bouchard | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| 54 | CT Training Hunter 2'3" Fences | Mystic 2/20 | Laura Bouchard | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | |
| 55 | CT Training Hunter 2'3" Stake | Mystic 2/20 | Laura Bouchard | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | |
| 56 | CT Training Hunter 2'3" U/S | Mystic 2/20 | Laura Bouchard | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | |
| 53 | CT Training Hunter 2'3" Fences | Mystic 2/20 | Laura Bouchard | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | |
| 175 | CT Training Hunter U/S | Westbrook 05/28 | Laura Bouchard | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| 173 | CT Training Hunter 2'3" | Westbrook 05/28 | Laura Bouchard | 2 | 2 | 6.00 | |
| 172 | CT Training Hunter 2'3" | Westbrook 05/28 | Laura Bouchard | 1 | 2 | 10.00 | |
| 174 | CT Training Hunter 2'3" | Westbrook 05/28 | Laura Bouchard | 1 | 2 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 104.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Mystic 1/16-1/17 | 10.00 | |
| Champion | Mystic 2/20 | 10.00 | |
| Champion | Westbrook 05/28 | 10.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 30.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 134.00 | ||
|
No: 159 Class: CT Training Hunter 2'3" Fences Show: Mystic 1/16-1/17 Rider: Laura Bouchard Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 160 Class: CT Training Hunter 2'3" Fences Show: Mystic 1/16-1/17 Rider: Laura Bouchard Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 161 Class: CT Training Hunter 2'3" Stake Show: Mystic 1/16-1/17 Rider: Laura Bouchard Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 162 Class: CT Training Hunter 2'3" U/S Show: Mystic 1/16-1/17 Rider: Laura Bouchard Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 54 Class: CT Training Hunter 2'3" Fences Show: Mystic 2/20 Rider: Laura Bouchard Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 55 Class: CT Training Hunter 2'3" Stake Show: Mystic 2/20 Rider: Laura Bouchard Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 56 Class: CT Training Hunter 2'3" U/S Show: Mystic 2/20 Rider: Laura Bouchard Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 53 Class: CT Training Hunter 2'3" Fences Show: Mystic 2/20 Rider: Laura Bouchard Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 175 Class: CT Training Hunter U/S Show: Westbrook 05/28 Rider: Laura Bouchard Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 173 Class: CT Training Hunter 2'3" Show: Westbrook 05/28 Rider: Laura Bouchard Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
No: 172 Class: CT Training Hunter 2'3" Show: Westbrook 05/28 Rider: Laura Bouchard Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
No: 174 Class: CT Training Hunter 2'3" Show: Westbrook 05/28 Rider: Laura Bouchard Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 104.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Mystic 1/16-1/17 Points: 10.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Mystic 2/20 Points: 10.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Westbrook 05/28 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 30.00 |
| Total Season Points 134.00 |