| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Fox Crossing 2/15 | 10.00 | |
| Champion | Shallowbrook 03/20 | 10.00 | |
| Champion | Folly Farm 04/03 | 10.00 | |
| Champion | Westbrook 07/07-07/10 | 10.00 | |
| Reserve | Folly Farm 04/17 | 6.00 | |
| Reserve | Folly Farm 05/08 | 6.00 | |
| Reserve | Mystic 05/22 | 6.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 58.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 274.50 | ||
|
No: 93 Class: CHSA Training Hunter 2'0 B Show: Fox Crossing 2/15 Rider: Samantha MacDonald Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
No: 51 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' Show: Fox Crossing 2/15 Rider: Samantha MacDonald Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
No: 50 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' Show: Fox Crossing 2/15 Rider: Samantha MacDonald Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
No: 49 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' Show: Fox Crossing 2/15 Rider: Samantha MacDonald Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
No: 49 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' B Show: Shallowbrook 03/20 Rider: Samantha MacDonald Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 50 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' B Show: Shallowbrook 03/20 Rider: Samantha MacDonald Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 51 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' B U/S Show: Shallowbrook 03/20 Rider: Samantha MacDonald Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 48 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' B Show: Shallowbrook 03/20 Rider: Samantha MacDonald Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 46 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' Show: Folly Farm 04/03 Rider: Samantha MacDonald Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 47 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' Show: Folly Farm 04/03 Rider: Samantha MacDonald Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 48 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' Show: Folly Farm 04/03 Rider: Samantha MacDonald Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 49 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' U/S Show: Folly Farm 04/03 Rider: Samantha MacDonald Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 49 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' U/S Show: Folly Farm 04/17 Rider: Samantha MacDonald Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 48 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' Show: Folly Farm 04/17 Rider: Samantha MacDonald Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 47 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' Show: Folly Farm 04/17 Rider: Samantha MacDonald Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 46 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' Show: Folly Farm 04/17 Rider: Samantha MacDonald Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 46 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' Show: Folly Farm 05/08 Rider: Samantha MacDonald Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 47 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' Show: Folly Farm 05/08 Rider: Samantha MacDonald Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 48 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' Show: Folly Farm 05/08 Rider: Samantha MacDonald Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 49 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' U/S Show: Folly Farm 05/08 Rider: Samantha MacDonald Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 106 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' Fences Show: Mystic 05/22 Rider: Samantha MacDonald Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 10.00 |
No: 107 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' Fences Show: Mystic 05/22 Rider: Samantha MacDonald Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 2.00 |
No: 108 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' Stake Show: Mystic 05/22 Rider: Samantha MacDonald Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 6.00 |
No: 109 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' U/S Show: Mystic 05/22 Rider: Samantha MacDonald Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 245 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' Show: Shallowbrook 06/09-06/12 Rider: Samantha MacDonald Place: 5 Entries: 10 Points: 2.00 |
No: 248 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' U/S Show: Shallowbrook 06/09-06/12 Rider: Samantha MacDonald Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 0.50 |
No: 247 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' Show: Shallowbrook 06/09-06/12 Rider: Samantha MacDonald Place: 6 Entries: 10 Points: 1.00 |
No: 246 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' Show: Shallowbrook 06/09-06/12 Rider: Samantha MacDonald Place: 5 Entries: 10 Points: 2.00 |
No: 84 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' Show: Westbrook 07/07-07/10 Rider: Samantha MacDonald Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 83 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' Show: Westbrook 07/07-07/10 Rider: Samantha MacDonald Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 82 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' Show: Westbrook 07/07-07/10 Rider: Samantha MacDonald Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 85 Class: CT Training Hunter U/S Show: Westbrook 07/07-07/10 Rider: Samantha MacDonald Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 216.50 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Fox Crossing 2/15 Points: 10.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Shallowbrook 03/20 Points: 10.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Folly Farm 04/03 Points: 10.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Westbrook 07/07-07/10 Points: 10.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Folly Farm 04/17 Points: 6.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Folly Farm 05/08 Points: 6.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Mystic 05/22 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 58.00 |
| Total Season Points 274.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 348 | CT Training Hunter 2'3" | Westbrook 07/12-07/16 | Samantha MacDonald | 4 | 6 | 2.00 | |
| 347 | CT Training Hunter 2'3" | Westbrook 07/12-07/16 | Samantha MacDonald | 6 | 6 | 0.50 | |
| 346 | CT Training Hunter 2'3" | Westbrook 07/12-07/16 | Samantha MacDonald | 4 | 6 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 4.50 | ||||||
|
No: 348 Class: CT Training Hunter 2'3" Show: Westbrook 07/12-07/16 Rider: Samantha MacDonald Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 347 Class: CT Training Hunter 2'3" Show: Westbrook 07/12-07/16 Rider: Samantha MacDonald Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 0.50 |
No: 346 Class: CT Training Hunter 2'3" Show: Westbrook 07/12-07/16 Rider: Samantha MacDonald Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 4.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | Adult English Pleasure | Bethany 05/31 | Gail Corriveau | 2 | 2 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 6.00 | ||||||
|
No: 3 Class: Adult English Pleasure Show: Bethany 05/31 Rider: Gail Corriveau Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 6.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | Quarter Horse Hunter Under Saddle | Bethany 05/31 | Gail Corriveau | 1 | 2 | 10.00 | |
| 18 | Quarter Horse Hunter Under Saddle | Bethany 05/31 | Gail Corriveau | 1 | 2 | 10.00 | |
| 17 | Quarter Horse Hunter Under Saddle | Bethany 05/31 | Gail Corriveau | 1 | 2 | 10.00 | |
| 63 | Quarter Horse Hunter Under Saddle | The Pines 07/12 | Gail Corriveau | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| 64A | Quarter Horse Hunter Under Saddle | The Pines 07/12 | Gail Corriveau | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | |
| 64 | Quarter Horse Hunter Under Saddle | The Pines 07/12 | Gail Corriveau | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 50.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Bethany 05/31 | 10.00 | |
| Champion | The Pines 07/12 | 10.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 20.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 70.00 | ||
|
No: 19 Class: Quarter Horse Hunter Under Saddle Show: Bethany 05/31 Rider: Gail Corriveau Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
No: 18 Class: Quarter Horse Hunter Under Saddle Show: Bethany 05/31 Rider: Gail Corriveau Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
No: 17 Class: Quarter Horse Hunter Under Saddle Show: Bethany 05/31 Rider: Gail Corriveau Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
No: 63 Class: Quarter Horse Hunter Under Saddle Show: The Pines 07/12 Rider: Gail Corriveau Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 64A Class: Quarter Horse Hunter Under Saddle Show: The Pines 07/12 Rider: Gail Corriveau Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 64 Class: Quarter Horse Hunter Under Saddle Show: The Pines 07/12 Rider: Gail Corriveau Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 50.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Bethany 05/31 Points: 10.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: The Pines 07/12 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 20.00 |
| Total Season Points 70.00 |