| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 110 | Walk Trot Pleasure U 11 | Mystic 03/26 | Clara Grove | 2 | 2 | 6.00 | |
| 109 | Walk Trot Pleasure U 11 | Mystic 03/26 | Clara Grove | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | |
| 111 | Walk Trot Pleasure U 11 | Mystic 03/26 | Clara Grove | 2 | 2 | 6.00 | |
| 131 | Walk Trot Pleasure | Mystic 04/08 | Clara Grove | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| 129 | Walk Trot Pleasure | Mystic 04/08 | Clara Grove | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| 130 | Walk Trot Pleasure | Mystic 04/08 | Clara Grove | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| 26 | Walk Trot Pleasure | Folly 05/07 | Clara Grove | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | |
| 24 | Walk Trot Pleasure | Folly 05/07 | Clara Grove | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| 25 | Walk Trot Pleasure | Folly 05/07 | Clara Grove | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 58.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Folly 05/07 | 10.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 10.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 68.00 | ||
|
No: 110 Class: Walk Trot Pleasure U 11 Show: Mystic 03/26 Rider: Clara Grove Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
No: 109 Class: Walk Trot Pleasure U 11 Show: Mystic 03/26 Rider: Clara Grove Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 111 Class: Walk Trot Pleasure U 11 Show: Mystic 03/26 Rider: Clara Grove Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
No: 131 Class: Walk Trot Pleasure Show: Mystic 04/08 Rider: Clara Grove Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 129 Class: Walk Trot Pleasure Show: Mystic 04/08 Rider: Clara Grove Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 130 Class: Walk Trot Pleasure Show: Mystic 04/08 Rider: Clara Grove Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 26 Class: Walk Trot Pleasure Show: Folly 05/07 Rider: Clara Grove Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 24 Class: Walk Trot Pleasure Show: Folly 05/07 Rider: Clara Grove Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 25 Class: Walk Trot Pleasure Show: Folly 05/07 Rider: Clara Grove Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 58.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Folly 05/07 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 10.00 |
| Total Season Points 68.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | Walk-Trot Hunt Seat Pleasure | Windcrest 05/21 | Nor'anna Nasin | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | |
| 4 | Walk-Trot Hunt Seat Pleasure | Windcrest 05/21 | Nor'anna Nasin | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | |
| 6 | Walk-Trot Hunt Seat Pleasure | Windcrest 05/21 | Nor'anna Nasin | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | |
| 6 | Walk-Trot Hunt Seat Pleasure | Windcrest 07/02 | Nor'anna Nasin | 2 | 2 | 6.00 | |
| 5 | Walk-Trot Hunt Seat Pleasure | Windcrest 07/02 | Nor'anna Nasin | 1 | 2 | 10.00 | |
| 4 | Walk-Trot Hunt Seat Pleasure | Windcrest 07/02 | Nor'anna Nasin | 2 | 2 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 52.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Windcrest 05/21 | 10.00 | |
| Reserve | Windcrest 07/02 | 6.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 16.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 68.00 | ||
|
No: 5 Class: Walk-Trot Hunt Seat Pleasure Show: Windcrest 05/21 Rider: Nor'anna Nasin Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 4 Class: Walk-Trot Hunt Seat Pleasure Show: Windcrest 05/21 Rider: Nor'anna Nasin Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 6 Class: Walk-Trot Hunt Seat Pleasure Show: Windcrest 05/21 Rider: Nor'anna Nasin Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 6 Class: Walk-Trot Hunt Seat Pleasure Show: Windcrest 07/02 Rider: Nor'anna Nasin Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
No: 5 Class: Walk-Trot Hunt Seat Pleasure Show: Windcrest 07/02 Rider: Nor'anna Nasin Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
No: 4 Class: Walk-Trot Hunt Seat Pleasure Show: Windcrest 07/02 Rider: Nor'anna Nasin Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 52.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Windcrest 05/21 Points: 10.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Windcrest 07/02 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 16.00 |
| Total Season Points 68.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 97 | Pre-Children's Hunter U/S | Oak Meadow 05/25 | Jamie Besaw | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | |
| 96 | Pre-Children's Hunter 2'0" | Oak Meadow 05/25 | Jamie Besaw | 2 | 2 | 6.00 | |
| 95 | Pre-Children's Hunter 2'0" | Oak Meadow 05/25 | Jamie Besaw | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| 94 | Pre-Children's Hunter 2'0" | Oak Meadow 05/25 | Jamie Besaw | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 28.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Oak Meadow 05/25 | 6.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 6.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 34.00 | ||
|
No: 97 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter U/S Show: Oak Meadow 05/25 Rider: Jamie Besaw Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 96 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter 2'0" Show: Oak Meadow 05/25 Rider: Jamie Besaw Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
No: 95 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter 2'0" Show: Oak Meadow 05/25 Rider: Jamie Besaw Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 94 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter 2'0" Show: Oak Meadow 05/25 Rider: Jamie Besaw Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 28.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Oak Meadow 05/25 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 6.00 |
| Total Season Points 34.00 |