| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 90b | CT Training Hunter B 2'0" | Oak Meadow 05/25 | Taylor Clayton | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | |
| 91b | CT Training Hunter B 2'0" | Oak Meadow 05/25 | Taylor Clayton | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | |
| 92b | CT Training Hunter B 2'0" | Oak Meadow 05/25 | Taylor Clayton | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | |
| 93b | CT Training Hunter B 2'0" U/S | Oak Meadow 05/25 | Taylor Clayton | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | |
| 245 | CT Training Hunter 2' | Shallowbrook 06/04-06/07 | Taylor Clayton | 6 | 9 | 0.50 | |
| 248 | CT Training Hunter 2' U/S | Shallowbrook 06/04-06/07 | Taylor Clayton | 5 | 8 | 1.00 | |
| 247 | CT Training Hunter 2' | Shallowbrook 06/04-06/07 | Taylor Clayton | 6 | 7 | 0.50 | |
| 246 | CT Training Hunter 2' | Shallowbrook 06/04-06/07 | Taylor Clayton | 5 | 8 | 1.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 7.00 | ||||||
|
No: 90b Class: CT Training Hunter B 2'0" Show: Oak Meadow 05/25 Rider: Taylor Clayton Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 91b Class: CT Training Hunter B 2'0" Show: Oak Meadow 05/25 Rider: Taylor Clayton Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 92b Class: CT Training Hunter B 2'0" Show: Oak Meadow 05/25 Rider: Taylor Clayton Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 93b Class: CT Training Hunter B 2'0" U/S Show: Oak Meadow 05/25 Rider: Taylor Clayton Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 245 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' Show: Shallowbrook 06/04-06/07 Rider: Taylor Clayton Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 0.50 |
No: 248 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' U/S Show: Shallowbrook 06/04-06/07 Rider: Taylor Clayton Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 1.00 |
No: 247 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' Show: Shallowbrook 06/04-06/07 Rider: Taylor Clayton Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 0.50 |
No: 246 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' Show: Shallowbrook 06/04-06/07 Rider: Taylor Clayton Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 7.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | The Pines 07/12 | 10.00 | |
| Reserve | The Pines 05/09 | 6.00 | |
| Reserve | The Pines 06/13 | 6.00 | |
| Reserve | The Pines 8/8 | 6.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 28.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 128.00 | ||
|
No: 18C Class: CT Training Hunter 2'3"C O/F Show: The Pines 05/09 Rider: Taylor Clayton Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 21C Class: CT Training Hunter 2'3"C U/S Show: The Pines 05/09 Rider: Taylor Clayton Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 20C Class: CT Training Hunter 2'3"C O/F Show: The Pines 05/09 Rider: Taylor Clayton Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 19C Class: CT Training Hunter 2'3"C O/F Show: The Pines 05/09 Rider: Taylor Clayton Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 19C Class: CT Training Hunter 2'3"C O/F Show: The Pines 06/13 Rider: Paula Foohey Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 20C Class: CT Training Hunter 2'3"C O/F Show: The Pines 06/13 Rider: Paula Foohey Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 21C Class: CT Training Hunter 2'3"C U/S Show: The Pines 06/13 Rider: Paula Foohey Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 18C Class: CT Training Hunter 2'3"C O/F Show: The Pines 06/13 Rider: Paula Foohey Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 21C Class: CT Training Hunter 2'3"C U/S Show: The Pines 07/12 Rider: Taylor Clayton Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 20C Class: CT Training Hunter 2'3"C O/F Show: The Pines 07/12 Rider: Taylor Clayton Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 19C Class: CT Training Hunter 2'3"C O/F Show: The Pines 07/12 Rider: Taylor Clayton Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 18C Class: CT Training Hunter 2'3"C O/F Show: The Pines 07/12 Rider: Taylor Clayton Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 18C Class: CT Training Hunter 2'3"C O/F Show: The Pines 8/8 Rider: Taylor Clayton Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 19C Class: CT Training Hunter 2'3"C O/F Show: The Pines 8/8 Rider: Taylor Clayton Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 20C Class: CT Training Hunter 2'3"C O/F Show: The Pines 8/8 Rider: Taylor Clayton Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 21C Class: CT Training Hunter 2'3"C U/S Show: The Pines 8/8 Rider: Taylor Clayton Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 100.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: The Pines 07/12 Points: 10.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: The Pines 05/09 Points: 6.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: The Pines 06/13 Points: 6.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: The Pines 8/8 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 28.00 |
| Total Season Points 128.00 |