| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 48 | CHSA Training Hunter B U/S | End Of Hunt 07/02 | Jessica Maturo | 1 | 6 | 10.00 | |
| 47 | CHSA Training Hunter B 2' | End Of Hunt 07/02 | Jessica Maturo | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | |
| 46 | CHSA Training Hunter B 2' | End Of Hunt 07/02 | Jessica Maturo | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | |
| 45 | CHSA Training Hunter B 2' | End Of Hunt 07/02 | Jessica Maturo | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 17.00 | ||||||
|
No: 48 Class: CHSA Training Hunter B U/S Show: End Of Hunt 07/02 Rider: Jessica Maturo Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 47 Class: CHSA Training Hunter B 2' Show: End Of Hunt 07/02 Rider: Jessica Maturo Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 46 Class: CHSA Training Hunter B 2' Show: End Of Hunt 07/02 Rider: Jessica Maturo Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 45 Class: CHSA Training Hunter B 2' Show: End Of Hunt 07/02 Rider: Jessica Maturo Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 17.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 82 | CHSA Training Hunter C 2'3" | End Of Hunt 07/02 | Bridget Boylan | 1 | 2 | 10.00 | |
| 83 | CHSA Training Hunter C 2'3" | End Of Hunt 07/02 | Bridget Boylan | 1 | 2 | 10.00 | |
| 84 | CHSA Training Hunter C 2'3" | End Of Hunt 07/02 | Bridget Boylan | 2 | 2 | 6.00 | |
| 85 | CHSA Training Hunter C U/S | End Of Hunt 07/02 | Bridget Boylan | 2 | 2 | 6.00 | |
| 21 | CT Training Hunter 2'3" C U/S | The Pines 07/16 | Bridget Boylan | 3 | 7 | 4.00 | |
| 18 | CT Training Hunter 2'3" C O/f | The Pines 07/16 | Bridget Boylan | 3 | 9 | 4.00 | |
| 20 | CT Training Hunter 2'3" C O/F | The Pines 07/16 | Bridget Boylan | 4 | 8 | 2.00 | |
| 19 | CT Training Hunter 2'3" C O/F | The Pines 07/16 | Bridget Boylan | 4 | 9 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 44.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | End Of Hunt 07/02 | 10.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 10.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 54.00 | ||
|
No: 82 Class: CHSA Training Hunter C 2'3" Show: End Of Hunt 07/02 Rider: Bridget Boylan Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
No: 83 Class: CHSA Training Hunter C 2'3" Show: End Of Hunt 07/02 Rider: Bridget Boylan Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
No: 84 Class: CHSA Training Hunter C 2'3" Show: End Of Hunt 07/02 Rider: Bridget Boylan Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
No: 85 Class: CHSA Training Hunter C U/S Show: End Of Hunt 07/02 Rider: Bridget Boylan Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
No: 21 Class: CT Training Hunter 2'3" C U/S Show: The Pines 07/16 Rider: Bridget Boylan Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 18 Class: CT Training Hunter 2'3" C O/f Show: The Pines 07/16 Rider: Bridget Boylan Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 4.00 |
No: 20 Class: CT Training Hunter 2'3" C O/F Show: The Pines 07/16 Rider: Bridget Boylan Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 |
No: 19 Class: CT Training Hunter 2'3" C O/F Show: The Pines 07/16 Rider: Bridget Boylan Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 44.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: End Of Hunt 07/02 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 10.00 |
| Total Season Points 54.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 43 | CHSA Training Hunter18" A | End Of Hunt 7/26 | Jessica Maturo | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | |
| 46 | CHSA Training Hunter18" A | End Of Hunt 7/26 | Jessica Maturo | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 45 | CHSA Training Hunter18" A | End Of Hunt 7/26 | Jessica Maturo | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | |
| 44 | CHSA Training Hunter18" A | End Of Hunt 7/26 | Jessica Maturo | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 16.00 | ||||||
|
No: 43 Class: CHSA Training Hunter18" A Show: End Of Hunt 7/26 Rider: Jessica Maturo Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 46 Class: CHSA Training Hunter18" A Show: End Of Hunt 7/26 Rider: Jessica Maturo Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 45 Class: CHSA Training Hunter18" A Show: End Of Hunt 7/26 Rider: Jessica Maturo Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 44 Class: CHSA Training Hunter18" A Show: End Of Hunt 7/26 Rider: Jessica Maturo Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 16.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 | Adult English Pleasure | 1st Governors 06/14 | Jessica Maturo | 2 | 2 | 6.00 | |
| 9 | Adult English Pleasure | 1st Governors 06/14 | Jessica Maturo | 1 | 2 | 10.00 | |
| 8 | Adult English Pleasure | 1st Governors 06/14 | Jessica Maturo | 2 | 2 | 6.00 | |
| 5 | Adult English Pleasure | End Of Hunt 7/26 | Marisa Fahy | 2 | 7 | 6.00 | |
| 6 | Adult English Pleasure | End Of Hunt 7/26 | Marisa Fahy | 3 | 7 | 4.00 | |
| 4 | Adult English Pleasure | End Of Hunt 7/26 | Marisa Fahy | 2 | 6 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 38.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | End Of Hunt 7/26 | 10.00 | |
| Reserve | 1st Governors 06/14 | 6.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 16.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 54.00 | ||
|
No: 7 Class: Adult English Pleasure Show: 1st Governors 06/14 Rider: Jessica Maturo Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
No: 9 Class: Adult English Pleasure Show: 1st Governors 06/14 Rider: Jessica Maturo Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
No: 8 Class: Adult English Pleasure Show: 1st Governors 06/14 Rider: Jessica Maturo Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
No: 5 Class: Adult English Pleasure Show: End Of Hunt 7/26 Rider: Marisa Fahy Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 6 Class: Adult English Pleasure Show: End Of Hunt 7/26 Rider: Marisa Fahy Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 4 Class: Adult English Pleasure Show: End Of Hunt 7/26 Rider: Marisa Fahy Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 38.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: End Of Hunt 7/26 Points: 10.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: 1st Governors 06/14 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 16.00 |
| Total Season Points 54.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | Cynthia Jensen CHSA English Pleasure | 1st Governors 06/14 | Marisa Fahy | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| 17 | Cynthia Jensen CHSA English Pleasure | 1st Governors 06/14 | Marisa Fahy | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| 18 | Cynthia Jensen CHSA English Pleasure | 1st Governors 06/14 | Marisa Fahy | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| 15 | Cynthia Jensen CHSA English Pleasure | End Of Hunt 7/26 | Marisa Fahy | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | |
| 14 | Cynthia Jensen CHSA English Pleasure | End Of Hunt 7/26 | Marisa Fahy | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| 13 | Cynthia Jensen CHSA English Pleasure | End Of Hunt 7/26 | Marisa Fahy | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 36.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | End Of Hunt 7/26 | 6.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 6.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 42.00 | ||
|
No: 16 Class: Cynthia Jensen CHSA English Pleasure Show: 1st Governors 06/14 Rider: Marisa Fahy Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 17 Class: Cynthia Jensen CHSA English Pleasure Show: 1st Governors 06/14 Rider: Marisa Fahy Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 18 Class: Cynthia Jensen CHSA English Pleasure Show: 1st Governors 06/14 Rider: Marisa Fahy Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 15 Class: Cynthia Jensen CHSA English Pleasure Show: End Of Hunt 7/26 Rider: Marisa Fahy Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 14 Class: Cynthia Jensen CHSA English Pleasure Show: End Of Hunt 7/26 Rider: Marisa Fahy Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 13 Class: Cynthia Jensen CHSA English Pleasure Show: End Of Hunt 7/26 Rider: Marisa Fahy Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 36.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: End Of Hunt 7/26 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 6.00 |
| Total Season Points 42.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | Hunter Pleasure | 1st Governors 06/14 | Jessica Maturo | 2 | 2 | 6.00 | |
| 2 | Hunter Pleasure | 1st Governors 06/14 | Jessica Maturo | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| 1 | Hunter Pleasure | 1st Governors 06/14 | Jessica Maturo | 2 | 2 | 6.00 | |
| 2 | Hunter Pleasure | End Of Hunt 7/26 | Jessica Maturo | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | |
| 1 | Hunter Pleasure | End Of Hunt 7/26 | Samantha MacDonald | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 25.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | 1st Governors 06/14 | 6.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 6.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 31.00 | ||
|
No: 3 Class: Hunter Pleasure Show: 1st Governors 06/14 Rider: Jessica Maturo Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
No: 2 Class: Hunter Pleasure Show: 1st Governors 06/14 Rider: Jessica Maturo Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 1 Class: Hunter Pleasure Show: 1st Governors 06/14 Rider: Jessica Maturo Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
No: 2 Class: Hunter Pleasure Show: End Of Hunt 7/26 Rider: Jessica Maturo Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 1 Class: Hunter Pleasure Show: End Of Hunt 7/26 Rider: Samantha MacDonald Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 25.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: 1st Governors 06/14 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 6.00 |
| Total Season Points 31.00 |