| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 109 | CT Training Hunter 2' | Magnolia Run 04/07 | Madelyn Engel | 2 | 8 | 6.00 | |
| 110 | CT Training Hunter 2' | Magnolia Run 04/07 | Madelyn Engel | 1 | 8 | 10.00 | |
| 111 | CT Training Hunter 2' | Magnolia Run 04/07 | Madelyn Engel | 2 | 8 | 6.00 | |
| 112 | CT Training Hunter (2') U/S | Magnolia Run 04/07 | Madelyn Engel | 1 | 8 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 32.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Magnolia Run 04/07 | 10.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 10.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 42.00 | ||
|
No: 109 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' Show: Magnolia Run 04/07 Rider: Madelyn Engel Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 6.00 |
No: 110 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' Show: Magnolia Run 04/07 Rider: Madelyn Engel Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 111 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' Show: Magnolia Run 04/07 Rider: Madelyn Engel Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 6.00 |
No: 112 Class: CT Training Hunter (2') U/S Show: Magnolia Run 04/07 Rider: Madelyn Engel Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 32.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Magnolia Run 04/07 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 10.00 |
| Total Season Points 42.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 97 | CT Training Hunter 2'6" D | Avon 05/26 | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | ||
| 98 | CT Training Hunter 2'6" D | Avon 05/26 | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | ||
| 99 | CT Training Hunter 2'6" D | Avon 05/26 | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | ||
| 100 | CT Training Hunter 2'6" D U/S | Avon 05/26 | 2 | 6 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 15.00 | ||||||
|
No: 97 Class: CT Training Hunter 2'6" D Show: Avon 05/26 Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 98 Class: CT Training Hunter 2'6" D Show: Avon 05/26 Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 99 Class: CT Training Hunter 2'6" D Show: Avon 05/26 Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 100 Class: CT Training Hunter 2'6" D U/S Show: Avon 05/26 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 15.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | Cynthia Jensen CHSA English Pleasure | Magnolia Run 03/03 | Lori Gentile | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| 31 | Cynthia Jensen CHSA English Pleasure | Magnolia Run 03/03 | Lori Gentile | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| 29 | Cynthia Jensen CHSA English Pleasure | Magnolia Run 03/03 | Lori Gentile | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 14.00 | ||||||
|
No: 30 Class: Cynthia Jensen CHSA English Pleasure Show: Magnolia Run 03/03 Rider: Lori Gentile Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 31 Class: Cynthia Jensen CHSA English Pleasure Show: Magnolia Run 03/03 Rider: Lori Gentile Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 29 Class: Cynthia Jensen CHSA English Pleasure Show: Magnolia Run 03/03 Rider: Lori Gentile Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 14.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 268 | Low Training Jumper .80M | Westbrook 04/28-05/01 | Avery Sutton | 3 | 7 | 0.00 | |
| 131 | Low Training Jumper | Folly 06/25 | Krista Reynolds | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | |
| 130 | Low Training Jumper | Folly 06/25 | Krista Reynolds | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | |
| 129 | Low Training Jumper | Folly 06/25 | Krista Reynolds | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | |
| 267 | Opportunity Low Training Jumper 0.80M | Westbrook 07/07-07/10 | Olivia McKinstry | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | |
| 266 | Opportunity Low Training Jumper 0.80M | Westbrook 07/07-07/10 | Olivia McKinstry | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| 265 | Opportunity Low Training Jumper 0.80M | Westbrook 07/07-07/10 | Olivia McKinstry | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | |
| 264 | Opportunity Low Training Jumper 0.80M | Westbrook 07/07-07/10 | Olivia McKinstry | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 52.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Folly 06/25 | 10.00 | |
| Champion | Westbrook 07/07-07/10 | 10.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 20.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 72.00 | ||
|
No: 268 Class: Low Training Jumper .80M Show: Westbrook 04/28-05/01 Rider: Avery Sutton Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
No: 131 Class: Low Training Jumper Show: Folly 06/25 Rider: Krista Reynolds Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 130 Class: Low Training Jumper Show: Folly 06/25 Rider: Krista Reynolds Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 129 Class: Low Training Jumper Show: Folly 06/25 Rider: Krista Reynolds Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 267 Class: Opportunity Low Training Jumper 0.80M Show: Westbrook 07/07-07/10 Rider: Olivia McKinstry Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 266 Class: Opportunity Low Training Jumper 0.80M Show: Westbrook 07/07-07/10 Rider: Olivia McKinstry Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 265 Class: Opportunity Low Training Jumper 0.80M Show: Westbrook 07/07-07/10 Rider: Olivia McKinstry Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 264 Class: Opportunity Low Training Jumper 0.80M Show: Westbrook 07/07-07/10 Rider: Olivia McKinstry Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 52.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Folly 06/25 Points: 10.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Westbrook 07/07-07/10 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 20.00 |
| Total Season Points 72.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 83 | Children's Hunter | Folly Farm 1/25 | 4 | 7 | 2.00 | ||
| 84 | Children's Hunter | Folly Farm 1/25 | 5 | 7 | 1.00 | ||
| 85 | Children's Hunter U/S | Folly Farm 1/25 | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | ||
| 82 | Children's Hunter | Folly Farm 1/25 | 3 | 7 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 8.00 | ||||||
|
No: 83 Class: Children's Hunter Show: Folly Farm 1/25 Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 84 Class: Children's Hunter Show: Folly Farm 1/25 Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 85 Class: Children's Hunter U/S Show: Folly Farm 1/25 Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 82 Class: Children's Hunter Show: Folly Farm 1/25 Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 8.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 91 | Children's Hunter Horse | Folly Farm 3/21 | 4 | 6 | 2.00 | ||
| 93 | Children's Hunter Horse U/S | Folly Farm 3/21 | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | ||
| 92 | Children's Hunter Horse | Folly Farm 3/21 | 2 | 6 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 9.00 | ||||||
|
No: 91 Class: Children's Hunter Horse Show: Folly Farm 3/21 Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 93 Class: Children's Hunter Horse U/S Show: Folly Farm 3/21 Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 92 Class: Children's Hunter Horse Show: Folly Farm 3/21 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 9.00 |