| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 61 | CT Training Hunter 2'6" U/S | Fox Crossing 03/26 | Maryanne Holland-Ruh | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| 60 | CT Training Hunter 2'6" | Fox Crossing 03/26 | Maryanne Holland-Ruh | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| 59 | CT Training Hunter 2'6" | Fox Crossing 03/26 | Maryanne Holland-Ruh | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 12.00 | ||||||
|
No: 61 Class: CT Training Hunter 2'6" U/S Show: Fox Crossing 03/26 Rider: Maryanne Holland-Ruh Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 60 Class: CT Training Hunter 2'6" Show: Fox Crossing 03/26 Rider: Maryanne Holland-Ruh Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 59 Class: CT Training Hunter 2'6" Show: Fox Crossing 03/26 Rider: Maryanne Holland-Ruh Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 12.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 90 | Modified Adult Amateur Hunter | Fox Crossing 03/27 | Maryanne Holland-Ruh | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | |
| 91 | Modified Adult Amateur Hunter | Fox Crossing 03/27 | Maryanne Holland-Ruh | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | |
| 92 | Modified Adult Amateur Hunter | Fox Crossing 03/27 | Maryanne Holland-Ruh | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | |
| 93 | Modified Adult Amateur Hunter | Fox Crossing 03/27 | Maryanne Holland-Ruh | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 40.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Fox Crossing 03/27 | 10.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 10.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 50.00 | ||
|
No: 90 Class: Modified Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Fox Crossing 03/27 Rider: Maryanne Holland-Ruh Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 91 Class: Modified Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Fox Crossing 03/27 Rider: Maryanne Holland-Ruh Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 92 Class: Modified Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Fox Crossing 03/27 Rider: Maryanne Holland-Ruh Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 93 Class: Modified Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Fox Crossing 03/27 Rider: Maryanne Holland-Ruh Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 40.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Fox Crossing 03/27 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 10.00 |
| Total Season Points 50.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 116 | Modified Adult Hunter U/S | End Of Hunt 05/16 | Maryanne Holland-Ruh | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | |
| 114 | Modified Adult Hunter Fences | End Of Hunt 05/16 | Maryanne Holland-Ruh | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | |
| 113 | Modified Adult Hunter Fences | End Of Hunt 05/16 | Maryanne Holland-Ruh | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 30.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | End Of Hunt 05/16 | 10.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 10.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 40.00 | ||
|
No: 116 Class: Modified Adult Hunter U/S Show: End Of Hunt 05/16 Rider: Maryanne Holland-Ruh Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 114 Class: Modified Adult Hunter Fences Show: End Of Hunt 05/16 Rider: Maryanne Holland-Ruh Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 113 Class: Modified Adult Hunter Fences Show: End Of Hunt 05/16 Rider: Maryanne Holland-Ruh Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 30.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: End Of Hunt 05/16 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 10.00 |
| Total Season Points 40.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | CT Training Hunter 2' B | Pines 06/19 | 6 | 6 | 0.50 | ||
| 20 | CT Training Hunter 2' B | Pines 06/19 | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | ||
| 18 | CT Training Hunter 2' B | Pines 06/19 | 4 | 7 | 2.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 3.50 | ||||||
|
No: 19 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' B Show: Pines 06/19 Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 0.50 |
No: 20 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' B Show: Pines 06/19 Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 18 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' B Show: Pines 06/19 Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 3.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 64 | CT Training Hunter 2'3" | Shallowbrook 03/15 | Molly Leary | 1 | 2 | 10.00 | |
| 65 | CT Training Hunter 2'3" | Shallowbrook 03/15 | Molly Leary | 1 | 2 | 10.00 | |
| 66a | CT Training Hunter 2'3" U/S | Shallowbrook 03/15 | Molly Leary | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | |
| 63 | CT Training Hunter 2'3" | Shallowbrook 03/15 | Molly Leary | 2 | 2 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 36.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Shallowbrook 03/15 | 10.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 10.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 46.00 | ||
|
No: 64 Class: CT Training Hunter 2'3" Show: Shallowbrook 03/15 Rider: Molly Leary Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
No: 65 Class: CT Training Hunter 2'3" Show: Shallowbrook 03/15 Rider: Molly Leary Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
No: 66a Class: CT Training Hunter 2'3" U/S Show: Shallowbrook 03/15 Rider: Molly Leary Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 63 Class: CT Training Hunter 2'3" Show: Shallowbrook 03/15 Rider: Molly Leary Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 36.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Shallowbrook 03/15 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 10.00 |
| Total Season Points 46.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | Junior English Pleasure | Folly Farm 5/3 | Molly Leary | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | |
| 29 | Junior English Pleasure | Folly Farm 5/3 | Molly Leary | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | |
| 28 | Junior English Pleasure | Folly Farm 5/3 | Molly Leary | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | |
| 71 | Junior English Pleasure | Shallowbrook 06/04-06/07 | Molly Leary | 1 | 2 | 10.00 | |
| 70 | Junior English Pleasure | Shallowbrook 06/04-06/07 | Molly Leary | 1 | 2 | 10.00 | |
| 72 | Junior English Pleasure | Shallowbrook 06/04-06/07 | Molly Leary | 1 | 2 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 60.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Folly Farm 5/3 | 10.00 | |
| Champion | Shallowbrook 06/04-06/07 | 10.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 20.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 80.00 | ||
|
No: 27 Class: Junior English Pleasure Show: Folly Farm 5/3 Rider: Molly Leary Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 29 Class: Junior English Pleasure Show: Folly Farm 5/3 Rider: Molly Leary Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 28 Class: Junior English Pleasure Show: Folly Farm 5/3 Rider: Molly Leary Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 71 Class: Junior English Pleasure Show: Shallowbrook 06/04-06/07 Rider: Molly Leary Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
No: 70 Class: Junior English Pleasure Show: Shallowbrook 06/04-06/07 Rider: Molly Leary Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
No: 72 Class: Junior English Pleasure Show: Shallowbrook 06/04-06/07 Rider: Molly Leary Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 60.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Folly Farm 5/3 Points: 10.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Shallowbrook 06/04-06/07 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 20.00 |
| Total Season Points 80.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | Cynthia Jensen English Pleasure | Shallowbrook 03/15 | Molly Leary | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | |
| 24 | Cynthia Jensen English Pleasure | Shallowbrook 03/15 | Molly Leary | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | |
| 23 | Cynthia Jensen English Pleasure | Shallowbrook 03/15 | Molly Leary | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | |
| 150 | CHSA Pleasure | Folly Farm 5/3 | Molly Leary | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | |
| 149 | CHSA Pleasure | Folly Farm 5/3 | Molly Leary | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | |
| 151 | CHSA Pleasure | Folly Farm 5/3 | Molly Leary | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | |
| 87 | CHSA Cynthia Jensen Pleasure | Shallowbrook 06/04-06/07 | Molly Leary | 1 | 2 | 10.00 | |
| 86 | CHSA Cynthia Jensen Pleasure | Shallowbrook 06/04-06/07 | Molly Leary | 1 | 2 | 10.00 | |
| 85 | CHSA Cynthia Jensen Pleasure | Shallowbrook 06/04-06/07 | Molly Leary | 2 | 2 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 86.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Shallowbrook 03/15 | 10.00 | |
| Champion | Folly Farm 5/3 | 10.00 | |
| Champion | Shallowbrook 06/04-06/07 | 10.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 30.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 116.00 | ||
|
No: 22 Class: Cynthia Jensen English Pleasure Show: Shallowbrook 03/15 Rider: Molly Leary Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 24 Class: Cynthia Jensen English Pleasure Show: Shallowbrook 03/15 Rider: Molly Leary Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 23 Class: Cynthia Jensen English Pleasure Show: Shallowbrook 03/15 Rider: Molly Leary Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 150 Class: CHSA Pleasure Show: Folly Farm 5/3 Rider: Molly Leary Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 149 Class: CHSA Pleasure Show: Folly Farm 5/3 Rider: Molly Leary Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 151 Class: CHSA Pleasure Show: Folly Farm 5/3 Rider: Molly Leary Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 87 Class: CHSA Cynthia Jensen Pleasure Show: Shallowbrook 06/04-06/07 Rider: Molly Leary Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
No: 86 Class: CHSA Cynthia Jensen Pleasure Show: Shallowbrook 06/04-06/07 Rider: Molly Leary Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
No: 85 Class: CHSA Cynthia Jensen Pleasure Show: Shallowbrook 06/04-06/07 Rider: Molly Leary Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 86.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Shallowbrook 03/15 Points: 10.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Folly Farm 5/3 Points: 10.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Shallowbrook 06/04-06/07 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 30.00 |
| Total Season Points 116.00 |