| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 93 | CT Training Hunter B 2'0" U/S | Oak Meadow 12/13 | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | ||
| 90 | CT Training Hunter B 2'0" | Oak Meadow 12/13 | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | ||
| 91 | CT Training Hunter B 2'0" | Oak Meadow 12/13 | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | ||
| 92 | CT Training Hunter B 2'0" | Oak Meadow 12/13 | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | ||
| 92 | CT Training Hunter B 2'0" | Oak Meadow 3/6 | Molly Shannon | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 91 | CT Training Hunter B 2'0" | Oak Meadow 3/6 | Molly Shannon | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | |
| 90 | CT Training Hunter B 2'0" | Oak Meadow 3/6 | Molly Shannon | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 93 | CT Training Hunter B 2'0" U/S | Oak Meadow 3/6 | Molly Shannon | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 68.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Oak Meadow 12/13 | 10.00 | |
| Champion | Oak Meadow 3/6 | 10.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 20.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 88.00 | ||
|
No: 93 Class: CT Training Hunter B 2'0" U/S Show: Oak Meadow 12/13 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 90 Class: CT Training Hunter B 2'0" Show: Oak Meadow 12/13 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 91 Class: CT Training Hunter B 2'0" Show: Oak Meadow 12/13 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 92 Class: CT Training Hunter B 2'0" Show: Oak Meadow 12/13 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 92 Class: CT Training Hunter B 2'0" Show: Oak Meadow 3/6 Rider: Molly Shannon Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 91 Class: CT Training Hunter B 2'0" Show: Oak Meadow 3/6 Rider: Molly Shannon Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 90 Class: CT Training Hunter B 2'0" Show: Oak Meadow 3/6 Rider: Molly Shannon Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 93 Class: CT Training Hunter B 2'0" U/S Show: Oak Meadow 3/6 Rider: Molly Shannon Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 68.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Oak Meadow 12/13 Points: 10.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Oak Meadow 3/6 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 20.00 |
| Total Season Points 88.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 317 | CT Training Hunter 2'6" U/S | Avon 09/27 | Emer Coyne | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | |
| 314 | CT Training Hunter 2'6" | Avon 09/27 | Emer Coyne | 2 | 2 | 6.00 | |
| 316 | CT Training Hunter 2'6" | Avon 09/27 | Emer Coyne | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | |
| 315 | CT Training Hunter 2'6" | Avon 09/27 | Emer Coyne | 1 | 2 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 36.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Avon 09/27 | 10.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 10.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 46.00 | ||
|
No: 317 Class: CT Training Hunter 2'6" U/S Show: Avon 09/27 Rider: Emer Coyne Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 314 Class: CT Training Hunter 2'6" Show: Avon 09/27 Rider: Emer Coyne Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
No: 316 Class: CT Training Hunter 2'6" Show: Avon 09/27 Rider: Emer Coyne Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 315 Class: CT Training Hunter 2'6" Show: Avon 09/27 Rider: Emer Coyne Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 36.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Avon 09/27 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 10.00 |
| Total Season Points 46.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | Cynthia Jensen CHSA English Pleasure | Avon 10/12 | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | ||
| 15 | Cynthia Jensen CHSA English Pleasure | Avon 10/12 | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| 29 | Cynthia Jensen CHSA English Pleasure | Avon 10/12 | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | ||
| 121 | Cynthia Jensen English Pleasure | Avon 09/27 | Emer Coyne | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| 120 | Cynthia Jensen English Pleasure | Avon 09/27 | Emer Coyne | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 119 | Cynthia Jensen English Pleasure | Avon 09/27 | Emer Coyne | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | |
| 121 | CHSA English Pleasure | Avon Valley 09/06 | Cynthia Hernandez | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | |
| 120 | CHSA English Pleasure | Avon Valley 09/06 | Cynthia Hernandez | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | |
| 119 | CHSA English Pleasure | Avon Valley 09/06 | Cynthia Hernandez | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 68.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Avon 10/12 | 10.00 | |
| Champion | Avon 09/27 | 10.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 20.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 88.00 | ||
|
No: 16 Class: Cynthia Jensen CHSA English Pleasure Show: Avon 10/12 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 15 Class: Cynthia Jensen CHSA English Pleasure Show: Avon 10/12 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 29 Class: Cynthia Jensen CHSA English Pleasure Show: Avon 10/12 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 121 Class: Cynthia Jensen English Pleasure Show: Avon 09/27 Rider: Emer Coyne Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 120 Class: Cynthia Jensen English Pleasure Show: Avon 09/27 Rider: Emer Coyne Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 119 Class: Cynthia Jensen English Pleasure Show: Avon 09/27 Rider: Emer Coyne Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 121 Class: CHSA English Pleasure Show: Avon Valley 09/06 Rider: Cynthia Hernandez Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 120 Class: CHSA English Pleasure Show: Avon Valley 09/06 Rider: Cynthia Hernandez Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 119 Class: CHSA English Pleasure Show: Avon Valley 09/06 Rider: Cynthia Hernandez Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 68.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Avon 10/12 Points: 10.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Avon 09/27 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 20.00 |
| Total Season Points 88.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 48 | CT Training Hunter 2' | Folly Farm 5/31 | Rebecca Goberman | 4 | 12 | 4.00 | |
| 46 | CT Training Hunter 2' | Folly Farm 5/31 | Rebecca Goberman | 1 | 12 | 20.00 | |
| 55 | CHSA Training Hunter 2' B | 1st Co Horse Guard 06/15 | Cynthia Hernandez | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 56 | CHSA Training Hunter 2' B | 1st Co Horse Guard 06/15 | Cynthia Hernandez | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | |
| 57 | CHSA Training Hunter 2' B | 1st Co Horse Guard 06/15 | Cynthia Hernandez | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | |
| 46 | CT Training Hunter 2' | Folly Farm 06/21 | Emer Coyne | 1 | 2 | 10.00 | |
| 49 | CT Training Hunter 2' U/S | Folly Farm 06/21 | Emer Coyne | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | |
| 47 | CT Training Hunter 2' | Folly Farm 06/21 | Emer Coyne | 2 | 2 | 6.00 | |
| 48 | CT Training Hunter 2' | Folly Farm 06/21 | Emer Coyne | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | |
| 21B | CT Training Hunter 2'B U/S | The Pines Horse Show 7/13 | Rebecca Goberman | 2 | 6 | 6.00 | |
| 18B | CT Training Hunter 2'B O/F | The Pines Horse Show 7/13 | Rebecca Goberman | 3 | 11 | 8.00 | |
| 20B | CT Training Hunter 2'B O/F | The Pines Horse Show 7/13 | Rebecca Goberman | 3 | 9 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 100.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | 1st Co Horse Guard 06/15 | 10.00 | |
| Champion | Folly Farm 06/21 | 10.00 | |
| Reserve | Folly Farm 5/31 | 6.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 26.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 126.00 | ||
|
No: 48 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' Show: Folly Farm 5/31 Rider: Rebecca Goberman Place: 4 Entries: 12 Points: 4.00 |
No: 46 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' Show: Folly Farm 5/31 Rider: Rebecca Goberman Place: 1 Entries: 12 Points: 20.00 |
No: 55 Class: CHSA Training Hunter 2' B Show: 1st Co Horse Guard 06/15 Rider: Cynthia Hernandez Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 56 Class: CHSA Training Hunter 2' B Show: 1st Co Horse Guard 06/15 Rider: Cynthia Hernandez Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 57 Class: CHSA Training Hunter 2' B Show: 1st Co Horse Guard 06/15 Rider: Cynthia Hernandez Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 46 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' Show: Folly Farm 06/21 Rider: Emer Coyne Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
No: 49 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' U/S Show: Folly Farm 06/21 Rider: Emer Coyne Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 47 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' Show: Folly Farm 06/21 Rider: Emer Coyne Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
No: 48 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' Show: Folly Farm 06/21 Rider: Emer Coyne Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 21B Class: CT Training Hunter 2'B U/S Show: The Pines Horse Show 7/13 Rider: Rebecca Goberman Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 18B Class: CT Training Hunter 2'B O/F Show: The Pines Horse Show 7/13 Rider: Rebecca Goberman Place: 3 Entries: 11 Points: 8.00 |
No: 20B Class: CT Training Hunter 2'B O/F Show: The Pines Horse Show 7/13 Rider: Rebecca Goberman Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 100.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: 1st Co Horse Guard 06/15 Points: 10.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Folly Farm 06/21 Points: 10.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Folly Farm 5/31 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 26.00 |
| Total Season Points 126.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 59A | Adult English Pleasure | The Pines 5/10 | Cynthia Hernandez | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | |
| 59 | Adult English Pleasure | The Pines 5/10 | Cynthia Hernandez | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | |
| 58 | Adult English Pleasure | The Pines 5/10 | Cynthia Hernandez | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 30.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | The Pines 5/10 | 10.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 10.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 40.00 | ||
|
No: 59A Class: Adult English Pleasure Show: The Pines 5/10 Rider: Cynthia Hernandez Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 59 Class: Adult English Pleasure Show: The Pines 5/10 Rider: Cynthia Hernandez Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 58 Class: Adult English Pleasure Show: The Pines 5/10 Rider: Cynthia Hernandez Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 30.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: The Pines 5/10 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 10.00 |
| Total Season Points 40.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 60 | Cynthia Jensen CHSA English Pleasure | The Pines 5/10 | Cynthia Hernandez | 6 | 6 | 0.50 | |
| 151 | CHSA Pleasure | Folly Farm 5/31 | Cynthia Hernandez | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| 150 | CHSA Pleasure | Folly Farm 5/31 | Cynthia Hernandez | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | |
| 149 | CHSA Pleasure | Folly Farm 5/31 | Cynthia Hernandez | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | |
| 15 | Cynthia Jensen CHSA English Pleasure | 1st Co Horse Guard 06/15 | Cynthia Hernandez | 6 | 7 | 0.50 | |
| 13 | Cynthia Jensen CHSA English Pleasure | 1st Co Horse Guard 06/15 | Cynthia Hernandez | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | |
| 14 | Cynthia Jensen CHSA English Pleasure | 1st Co Horse Guard 06/15 | Cynthia Hernandez | 2 | 6 | 6.00 | |
| 149 | CHSA Pleasure | Folly Farm 06/21 | Cynthia Hernandez | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| 150 | CHSA Pleasure | Folly Farm 06/21 | Cynthia Hernandez | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| 151 | CHSA Pleasure | Folly Farm 06/21 | Cynthia Hernandez | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 39.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Folly Farm 5/31 | 6.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 6.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 45.00 | ||
|
No: 60 Class: Cynthia Jensen CHSA English Pleasure Show: The Pines 5/10 Rider: Cynthia Hernandez Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 0.50 |
No: 151 Class: CHSA Pleasure Show: Folly Farm 5/31 Rider: Cynthia Hernandez Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 150 Class: CHSA Pleasure Show: Folly Farm 5/31 Rider: Cynthia Hernandez Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 149 Class: CHSA Pleasure Show: Folly Farm 5/31 Rider: Cynthia Hernandez Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 15 Class: Cynthia Jensen CHSA English Pleasure Show: 1st Co Horse Guard 06/15 Rider: Cynthia Hernandez Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 0.50 |
No: 13 Class: Cynthia Jensen CHSA English Pleasure Show: 1st Co Horse Guard 06/15 Rider: Cynthia Hernandez Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 14 Class: Cynthia Jensen CHSA English Pleasure Show: 1st Co Horse Guard 06/15 Rider: Cynthia Hernandez Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 149 Class: CHSA Pleasure Show: Folly Farm 06/21 Rider: Cynthia Hernandez Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 150 Class: CHSA Pleasure Show: Folly Farm 06/21 Rider: Cynthia Hernandez Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 151 Class: CHSA Pleasure Show: Folly Farm 06/21 Rider: Cynthia Hernandez Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 39.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Folly Farm 5/31 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 6.00 |
| Total Season Points 45.00 |