| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 93 | CT Training Hunter 18" U/S | Folly 05/05 | Emilia Richard | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | |
| 92 | CT Training Hunter 18" | Folly 05/05 | Emilia Richard | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | |
| 91 | CT Training Hunter 18" | Folly 05/05 | Emilia Richard | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | |
| 90 | CT Training Hunter 18" | Folly 05/05 | Emilia Richard | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 28.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Folly 05/05 | 6.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 6.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 34.00 | ||
|
No: 93 Class: CT Training Hunter 18" U/S Show: Folly 05/05 Rider: Emilia Richard Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 92 Class: CT Training Hunter 18" Show: Folly 05/05 Rider: Emilia Richard Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 91 Class: CT Training Hunter 18" Show: Folly 05/05 Rider: Emilia Richard Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 90 Class: CT Training Hunter 18" Show: Folly 05/05 Rider: Emilia Richard Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 28.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Folly 05/05 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 6.00 |
| Total Season Points 34.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | Children's Pleasure Pony | Folly 05/05 | Emilia Richard | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 17 | Children's Pleasure Pony | Folly 05/05 | Emilia Richard | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | |
| 18 | Children's Pleasure Pony | Folly 05/05 | Emilia Richard | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 16.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Folly 05/05 | 6.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 6.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 22.00 | ||
|
No: 16 Class: Children's Pleasure Pony Show: Folly 05/05 Rider: Emilia Richard Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 17 Class: Children's Pleasure Pony Show: Folly 05/05 Rider: Emilia Richard Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 18 Class: Children's Pleasure Pony Show: Folly 05/05 Rider: Emilia Richard Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 16.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Folly 05/05 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 6.00 |
| Total Season Points 22.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 163 | Children's Hunter Pony | Mystic 04/04 | Ellie Doolittle | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | |
| 162 | Children's Hunter Pony | Mystic 04/04 | Ellie Doolittle | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | |
| 161 | Children's Hunter Pony | Mystic 04/04 | Ellie Doolittle | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| 160 | Children's Hunter Pony | Mystic 04/04 | Ellie Doolittle | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| 16 | Children's Hunter Pony O/F 1st Rd Classic | The Pines 05/09 | Ellie Doolittle | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | |
| 17 | Children's Hunter Pony U/S | The Pines 05/09 | Ellie Doolittle | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | |
| 15 | Children's Hunter Pony O/F Stake | The Pines 05/09 | Ellie Doolittle | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | |
| 14 | Children's Hunter Pony O/F | The Pines 05/09 | Ellie Doolittle | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | |
| 15 | Children's Hunter Pony O/F Stake | The Pines 06/13 | Haley Zito | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | |
| 14 | Children's Hunter Pony O/F | The Pines 06/13 | Haley Zito | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | |
| 17 | Children's Hunter Pony U/S | The Pines 06/13 | Haley Zito | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 16 | Children's Hunter Pony O/F 1st Rd Classic | The Pines 06/13 | Haley Zito | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 63.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | The Pines 09/28 | 10.00 | |
| Champion | The Pines 08/09 | 10.00 | |
| Champion | Mystic 04/04 | 10.00 | |
| Reserve | The Pines 09/07 | 6.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 36.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 99.00 | ||
|
No: 163 Class: Children's Hunter Pony Show: Mystic 04/04 Rider: Ellie Doolittle Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 162 Class: Children's Hunter Pony Show: Mystic 04/04 Rider: Ellie Doolittle Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 161 Class: Children's Hunter Pony Show: Mystic 04/04 Rider: Ellie Doolittle Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 160 Class: Children's Hunter Pony Show: Mystic 04/04 Rider: Ellie Doolittle Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 16 Class: Children's Hunter Pony O/F 1st Rd Classic Show: The Pines 05/09 Rider: Ellie Doolittle Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 17 Class: Children's Hunter Pony U/S Show: The Pines 05/09 Rider: Ellie Doolittle Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 15 Class: Children's Hunter Pony O/F Stake Show: The Pines 05/09 Rider: Ellie Doolittle Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 14 Class: Children's Hunter Pony O/F Show: The Pines 05/09 Rider: Ellie Doolittle Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 15 Class: Children's Hunter Pony O/F Stake Show: The Pines 06/13 Rider: Haley Zito Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 14 Class: Children's Hunter Pony O/F Show: The Pines 06/13 Rider: Haley Zito Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 17 Class: Children's Hunter Pony U/S Show: The Pines 06/13 Rider: Haley Zito Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 16 Class: Children's Hunter Pony O/F 1st Rd Classic Show: The Pines 06/13 Rider: Haley Zito Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 63.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: The Pines 09/28 Points: 10.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: The Pines 08/09 Points: 10.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Mystic 04/04 Points: 10.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: The Pines 09/07 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 36.00 |
| Total Season Points 99.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 83 | CT Training Hunter 2' | Westbrook Shoreline II 7/3-7/6 | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | ||
| 84 | CT Training Hunter 2' | Westbrook Shoreline II 7/3-7/6 | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | ||
| 85 | CT Training Hunter U/S | Westbrook Shoreline II 7/3-7/6 | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | ||
| 82 | CT Training Hunter 2' | Westbrook Shoreline II 7/3-7/6 | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | ||
| 20B | CT Training Hunter 2'B O/F | The Pines Horse Show 7/13 | Jaime Richard | 1 | 9 | 10.00 | |
| 19B | CT Training Hunter 2'B O/F | The Pines Horse Show 7/13 | Jaime Richard | 2 | 9 | 6.00 | |
| 18B | CT Training Hunter 2'B O/F | The Pines Horse Show 7/13 | Jaime Richard | 4 | 11 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 40.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | The Pines Horse Show 7/13 | 10.00 | |
| Reserve | Westbrook Shoreline II 7/3-7/6 | 6.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 16.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 56.00 | ||
|
No: 83 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' Show: Westbrook Shoreline II 7/3-7/6 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 84 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' Show: Westbrook Shoreline II 7/3-7/6 Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 85 Class: CT Training Hunter U/S Show: Westbrook Shoreline II 7/3-7/6 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 82 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' Show: Westbrook Shoreline II 7/3-7/6 Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 20B Class: CT Training Hunter 2'B O/F Show: The Pines Horse Show 7/13 Rider: Jaime Richard Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 10.00 |
No: 19B Class: CT Training Hunter 2'B O/F Show: The Pines Horse Show 7/13 Rider: Jaime Richard Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 6.00 |
No: 18B Class: CT Training Hunter 2'B O/F Show: The Pines Horse Show 7/13 Rider: Jaime Richard Place: 4 Entries: 11 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 40.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: The Pines Horse Show 7/13 Points: 10.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Westbrook Shoreline II 7/3-7/6 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 16.00 |
| Total Season Points 56.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 71 | Children's Hunter Pony u/s | Sweetwater Farm 3/1 | Addison Keyworth | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | |
| 70 | Children's Hunter Pony | Sweetwater Farm 3/1 | Addison Keyworth | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | |
| 69 | Children's Hunter Pony | Sweetwater Farm 3/1 | Addison Keyworth | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | |
| 68 | Children's Hunter Pony | Sweetwater Farm 3/1 | Addison Keyworth | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | |
| 121a | Children's Hunter Pony (S/M) | Westbrook Shoreline III 7/8-7/12 | 2 | 6 | 6.00 | ||
| 122a | Children's Hunter Pony (S/M) | Westbrook Shoreline III 7/8-7/12 | 1 | 6 | 10.00 | ||
| 123a | Children's Hunter Pony (S/M) | Westbrook Shoreline III 7/8-7/12 | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | ||
| 124a | Children's Hunter Pony U/S (S/M) | Westbrook Shoreline III 7/8-7/12 | 1 | 6 | 10.00 | ||
| 99 | Children's Hunter Pony Under Saddle | Sweetwater 7/19 | Haley Zito | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| 97 | Children's Hunter Pony | Sweetwater 7/19 | Haley Zito | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | |
| 96 | Children's Hunter Pony | Sweetwater 7/19 | Haley Zito | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 54.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Westbrook Shoreline III 7/8-7/12 | 6.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 6.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 60.00 | ||
|
No: 71 Class: Children's Hunter Pony u/s Show: Sweetwater Farm 3/1 Rider: Addison Keyworth Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 70 Class: Children's Hunter Pony Show: Sweetwater Farm 3/1 Rider: Addison Keyworth Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 69 Class: Children's Hunter Pony Show: Sweetwater Farm 3/1 Rider: Addison Keyworth Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 68 Class: Children's Hunter Pony Show: Sweetwater Farm 3/1 Rider: Addison Keyworth Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 121a Class: Children's Hunter Pony (S/M) Show: Westbrook Shoreline III 7/8-7/12 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 122a Class: Children's Hunter Pony (S/M) Show: Westbrook Shoreline III 7/8-7/12 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 123a Class: Children's Hunter Pony (S/M) Show: Westbrook Shoreline III 7/8-7/12 Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 124a Class: Children's Hunter Pony U/S (S/M) Show: Westbrook Shoreline III 7/8-7/12 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 99 Class: Children's Hunter Pony Under Saddle Show: Sweetwater 7/19 Rider: Haley Zito Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 97 Class: Children's Hunter Pony Show: Sweetwater 7/19 Rider: Haley Zito Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 96 Class: Children's Hunter Pony Show: Sweetwater 7/19 Rider: Haley Zito Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 54.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Westbrook Shoreline III 7/8-7/12 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 6.00 |
| Total Season Points 60.00 |