| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 50 | Pre-Children's Hunter | Folly Farm 06/04 | Kassidy Campbell | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | |
| 51 | Pre-Children's Hunter | Folly Farm 06/04 | Kassidy Campbell | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | |
| 52 | Pre-Children's Hunter | Folly Farm 06/04 | Kassidy Campbell | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | |
| 53 | Pre-Children's Hunter U/S | Folly Farm 06/04 | Kassidy Campbell | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | |
| 113 | Pre-Children's Hunter 2' | Shallowbrook 06/09-06/12 | Kassidy Campbell | 6 | 7 | 0.50 | |
| 115 | Pre-Children's Hunter 2' | Shallowbrook 06/09-06/12 | Kassidy Campbell | 7 | 7 | 0.00 | |
| 114 | Pre-Children's Hunter 2' | Shallowbrook 06/09-06/12 | Kassidy Campbell | 4 | 7 | 2.00 | |
| 84 | Pre-Children's Hunter U/S | The Pines 07/17 | Kassidy Campbell | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | |
| 81 | Pre-Children's Hunter O/F | The Pines 07/17 | Kassidy Campbell | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | |
| 82 | Pre-Children's Hunter O/F | The Pines 07/17 | Kassidy Campbell | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | |
| 83 | Pre-Children's Hunter O/F | The Pines 07/17 | Kassidy Campbell | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 29.50 | ||||||
|
No: 50 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: Folly Farm 06/04 Rider: Kassidy Campbell Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 51 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: Folly Farm 06/04 Rider: Kassidy Campbell Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 52 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: Folly Farm 06/04 Rider: Kassidy Campbell Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 53 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter U/S Show: Folly Farm 06/04 Rider: Kassidy Campbell Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 113 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter 2' Show: Shallowbrook 06/09-06/12 Rider: Kassidy Campbell Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 0.50 |
No: 115 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter 2' Show: Shallowbrook 06/09-06/12 Rider: Kassidy Campbell Place: 7 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
No: 114 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter 2' Show: Shallowbrook 06/09-06/12 Rider: Kassidy Campbell Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 84 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter U/S Show: The Pines 07/17 Rider: Kassidy Campbell Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 81 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter O/F Show: The Pines 07/17 Rider: Kassidy Campbell Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 82 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter O/F Show: The Pines 07/17 Rider: Kassidy Campbell Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 83 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter O/F Show: The Pines 07/17 Rider: Kassidy Campbell Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 29.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 61 | Modified Children's Hunter | Windcrest 06/27 | Mackenna Dillon | 6 | 6 | 0.50 | |
| 60 | Modified Children's Hunter | Windcrest 06/27 | Mackenna Dillon | 6 | 6 | 0.50 | |
| 59 | Modified Children's Hunter | Windcrest 06/27 | Mackenna Dillon | 6 | 6 | 0.50 | |
| 58 | Modified Children's Hunter | Windcrest 06/27 | Mackenna Dillon | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 2.50 | ||||||
|
No: 61 Class: Modified Children's Hunter Show: Windcrest 06/27 Rider: Mackenna Dillon Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 0.50 |
No: 60 Class: Modified Children's Hunter Show: Windcrest 06/27 Rider: Mackenna Dillon Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 0.50 |
No: 59 Class: Modified Children's Hunter Show: Windcrest 06/27 Rider: Mackenna Dillon Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 0.50 |
No: 58 Class: Modified Children's Hunter Show: Windcrest 06/27 Rider: Mackenna Dillon Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 2.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | CT Training Hunter 2' U/S | BHC@ Valkyrie 02/08 | Ashley Murray | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 26 | CT Training Hunter 2' | BHC@ Valkyrie 02/08 | Ashley Murray | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | |
| 25 | CT Training Hunter 2' | BHC@ Valkyrie 02/08 | Ashley Murray | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 24 | CT Training Hunter 2' | BHC@ Valkyrie 02/08 | Ashley Murray | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | |
| 47 | CT Training Hunter 2' | Folly Farm 5/31 | Ashley Murray | 4 | 12 | 4.00 | |
| 48 | CT Training Hunter 2' | Folly Farm 5/31 | Ashley Murray | 1 | 12 | 20.00 | |
| 46 | CT Training Hunter 2' | Folly Farm 5/31 | Ashley Murray | 6 | 12 | 1.00 | |
| 85 | CT Training Hunter U/S | Westbrook Shoreline III 7/8-7/12 | 2 | 8 | 6.00 | ||
| 82 | CT Training Hunter 2' | Westbrook Shoreline III 7/8-7/12 | 4 | 8 | 2.00 | ||
| 84 | CT Training Hunter 2' | Westbrook Shoreline III 7/8-7/12 | 3 | 8 | 4.00 | ||
| 83 | CT Training Hunter 2' | Westbrook Shoreline III 7/8-7/12 | 4 | 8 | 2.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 69.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | BHC@ Valkyrie 02/08 | 10.00 | |
| Champion | Folly Farm 5/31 | 10.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 20.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 89.00 | ||
|
No: 27 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' U/S Show: BHC@ Valkyrie 02/08 Rider: Ashley Murray Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 26 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' Show: BHC@ Valkyrie 02/08 Rider: Ashley Murray Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 25 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' Show: BHC@ Valkyrie 02/08 Rider: Ashley Murray Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 24 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' Show: BHC@ Valkyrie 02/08 Rider: Ashley Murray Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 47 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' Show: Folly Farm 5/31 Rider: Ashley Murray Place: 4 Entries: 12 Points: 4.00 |
No: 48 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' Show: Folly Farm 5/31 Rider: Ashley Murray Place: 1 Entries: 12 Points: 20.00 |
No: 46 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' Show: Folly Farm 5/31 Rider: Ashley Murray Place: 6 Entries: 12 Points: 1.00 |
No: 85 Class: CT Training Hunter U/S Show: Westbrook Shoreline III 7/8-7/12 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 6.00 |
No: 82 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' Show: Westbrook Shoreline III 7/8-7/12 Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 |
No: 84 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' Show: Westbrook Shoreline III 7/8-7/12 Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 |
No: 83 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' Show: Westbrook Shoreline III 7/8-7/12 Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 69.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: BHC@ Valkyrie 02/08 Points: 10.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Folly Farm 5/31 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 20.00 |
| Total Season Points 89.00 |