| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 106 | Modified Children's Hunter | Westbrook Shoreline II 7/3-7/6 | Phoebe Williams | 1 | 2 | 10.00 | |
| 109 | Modified Children's Hunter U/S | Westbrook Shoreline II 7/3-7/6 | Phoebe Williams | 1 | 2 | 10.00 | |
| 108 | Modified Children's Hunter | Westbrook Shoreline II 7/3-7/6 | Phoebe Williams | 1 | 2 | 10.00 | |
| 107 | Modified Children's Hunter | Westbrook Shoreline II 7/3-7/6 | Phoebe Williams | 1 | 2 | 10.00 | |
| 108 | Modified Children's Hunter | Westbrook Shoreline III 7/8-7/12 | Phoebe Williams | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| 107 | Modified Children's Hunter | Westbrook Shoreline III 7/8-7/12 | Phoebe Williams | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | |
| 106 | Modified Children's Hunter | Westbrook Shoreline III 7/8-7/12 | Phoebe Williams | 1 | 6 | 10.00 | |
| 109 | Modified Children's Hunter U/S | Westbrook Shoreline III 7/8-7/12 | Phoebe Williams | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 72.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Westbrook Shoreline II 7/3-7/6 | 10.00 | |
| Reserve | Westbrook Shoreline III 7/8-7/12 | 6.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 16.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 88.00 | ||
| Total Class Points: 72.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Westbrook Shoreline II 7/3-7/6 Points: 10.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Westbrook Shoreline III 7/8-7/12 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 16.00 |
| Total Season Points 88.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 89 | CT Training Hunter U/S | Westbrook Shoreline II 7/3-7/6 | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | ||
| 88 | CT Training Hunter 2'6" | Westbrook Shoreline II 7/3-7/6 | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | ||
| 87 | CT Training Hunter 2'6" | Westbrook Shoreline II 7/3-7/6 | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | ||
| 86 | CT Training Hunter 2'6" | Westbrook Shoreline II 7/3-7/6 | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | ||
| 89 | CT Training Hunter U/S | Westbrook Shoreline III 7/8-7/12 | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 86 | CT Training Hunter 2'6" | Westbrook Shoreline III 7/8-7/12 | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 87 | CT Training Hunter 2'6" | Westbrook Shoreline III 7/8-7/12 | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 64.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Westbrook Shoreline II 7/3-7/6 | 10.00 | |
| Champion | Westbrook Shoreline III 7/8-7/12 | 10.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 20.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 84.00 | ||
|
No: 89 Class: CT Training Hunter U/S Show: Westbrook Shoreline II 7/3-7/6 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 88 Class: CT Training Hunter 2'6" Show: Westbrook Shoreline II 7/3-7/6 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 87 Class: CT Training Hunter 2'6" Show: Westbrook Shoreline II 7/3-7/6 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 86 Class: CT Training Hunter 2'6" Show: Westbrook Shoreline II 7/3-7/6 Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 89 Class: CT Training Hunter U/S Show: Westbrook Shoreline III 7/8-7/12 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 86 Class: CT Training Hunter 2'6" Show: Westbrook Shoreline III 7/8-7/12 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 87 Class: CT Training Hunter 2'6" Show: Westbrook Shoreline III 7/8-7/12 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 64.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Westbrook Shoreline II 7/3-7/6 Points: 10.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Westbrook Shoreline III 7/8-7/12 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 20.00 |
| Total Season Points 84.00 |