| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 76 | Walk-Trot Hunt Seat Pleasure | The Pines 07/15 | 2 | 2 | 6.00 | ||
| 75 | Walk-Trot Hunt Seat Pleasure | The Pines 07/15 | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | ||
| 112 | Walk-Trot Hunt Seat Pleasure | The Pines 07/15 | 2 | 2 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 22.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | The Pines 07/15 | 6.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 6.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 28.00 | ||
|
No: 76 Class: Walk-Trot Hunt Seat Pleasure Show: The Pines 07/15 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
No: 75 Class: Walk-Trot Hunt Seat Pleasure Show: The Pines 07/15 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 112 Class: Walk-Trot Hunt Seat Pleasure Show: The Pines 07/15 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 22.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: The Pines 07/15 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 6.00 |
| Total Season Points 28.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 42 | Short Stirrup Hunter U/S | Carriage Stone 4/19 | Taya Hurley | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 5 | Short Stirrup Hunter | Sweetwater 07/18 | Taya Hurley | 4 | 6 | 2.00 | |
| 4 | Short Stirrup Hunter | Sweetwater 07/18 | Taya Hurley | 4 | 6 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 14.00 | ||||||
|
No: 42 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter U/S Show: Carriage Stone 4/19 Rider: Taya Hurley Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 5 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: Sweetwater 07/18 Rider: Taya Hurley Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 4 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: Sweetwater 07/18 Rider: Taya Hurley Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 14.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Folly Farm 4/12 | 6.00 | |
| Reserve | Carriage Stone 4/19 | 6.00 | |
| Reserve | The Pines 06/13 | 6.00 | |
| Reserve | The Pines 07/12 | 6.00 | |
| Reserve | Windcrest 07/25 | 6.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 30.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 140.00 | ||
|
No: 35 Class: Children's Pleasure Pony Show: Folly Farm 4/12 Rider: Taya Hurley Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 33 Class: Children's Pleasure Pony Show: Folly Farm 4/12 Rider: Taya Hurley Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 34 Class: Children's Pleasure Pony Show: Folly Farm 4/12 Rider: Taya Hurley Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 16 Class: Children's Pleasure Pony Show: Carriage Stone 4/19 Rider: Taya Hurley Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 15 Class: Children's Pleasure Pony Show: Carriage Stone 4/19 Rider: Taya Hurley Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 14 Class: Children's Pleasure Pony Show: Carriage Stone 4/19 Rider: Taya Hurley Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 62A Class: Children's Pleasure Pony Show: The Pines 05/09 Rider: Taya Hurley Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 62 Class: Children's Pleasure Pony Show: The Pines 05/09 Rider: Taya Hurley Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 61 Class: Children's Pleasure Pony Show: The Pines 05/09 Rider: Taya Hurley Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 62A Class: Children's Pleasure Pony Show: The Pines 06/13 Rider: Taya Hurley Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
No: 62 Class: Children's Pleasure Pony Show: The Pines 06/13 Rider: Taya Hurley Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
No: 61 Class: Children's Pleasure Pony Show: The Pines 06/13 Rider: Taya Hurley Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
No: 62 Class: Children's Pleasure Pony Show: The Pines 07/12 Rider: Taya Hurley Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
No: 62A Class: Children's Pleasure Pony Show: The Pines 07/12 Rider: Taya Hurley Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
No: 61 Class: Children's Pleasure Pony Show: The Pines 07/12 Rider: Taya Hurley Place: 2 Entries: 1 Points: 6.00 |
No: 50 Class: Children's Pleasure Pony Show: Windcrest 07/25 Rider: Taya Hurley Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
No: 51 Class: Children's Pleasure Pony Show: Windcrest 07/25 Rider: Taya Hurley Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
No: 52 Class: Children's Pleasure Pony Show: Windcrest 07/25 Rider: Taya Hurley Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 110.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Folly Farm 4/12 Points: 6.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Carriage Stone 4/19 Points: 6.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: The Pines 06/13 Points: 6.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: The Pines 07/12 Points: 6.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Windcrest 07/25 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 30.00 |
| Total Season Points 140.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 62A | Children's Pleasure Pony | The Pines 5/10 | Avery Katz | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | |
| 62 | Children's Pleasure Pony | The Pines 5/10 | Avery Katz | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| 61 | Children's Pleasure Pony | The Pines 5/10 | Avery Katz | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| 135 | Children's Pony Pleasure | Mystic 5/18 | Avery Katz | 1 | 2 | 10.00 | |
| 134 | Children's Pony Pleasure | Mystic 5/18 | Avery Katz | 1 | 2 | 10.00 | |
| 136 | Children's Pony Pleasure Championship | Mystic 5/18 | Avery Katz | 1 | 2 | 12.00 | |
| 62 | Children's Pleasure Pony | The Pines 06/14 | Avery Katz | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 62A | Children's Pleasure Pony | The Pines 06/14 | Avery Katz | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 61 | Children's Pleasure Pony | The Pines 06/14 | Avery Katz | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 35 | Children's Pleasure Pony | Folly Farm 06/21 | Avery Katz | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | |
| 34 | Children's Pleasure Pony | Folly Farm 06/21 | Avery Katz | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 33 | Children's Pleasure Pony | Folly Farm 06/21 | Avery Katz | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 100.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | The Pines 06/14 | 10.00 | |
| Reserve | The Pines 5/10 | 6.00 | |
| Reserve | Folly Farm 06/21 | 6.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 22.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 122.00 | ||
|
No: 62A Class: Children's Pleasure Pony Show: The Pines 5/10 Rider: Avery Katz Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 62 Class: Children's Pleasure Pony Show: The Pines 5/10 Rider: Avery Katz Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 61 Class: Children's Pleasure Pony Show: The Pines 5/10 Rider: Avery Katz Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 135 Class: Children's Pony Pleasure Show: Mystic 5/18 Rider: Avery Katz Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
No: 134 Class: Children's Pony Pleasure Show: Mystic 5/18 Rider: Avery Katz Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
No: 136 Class: Children's Pony Pleasure Championship Show: Mystic 5/18 Rider: Avery Katz Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 12.00 |
No: 62 Class: Children's Pleasure Pony Show: The Pines 06/14 Rider: Avery Katz Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 62A Class: Children's Pleasure Pony Show: The Pines 06/14 Rider: Avery Katz Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 61 Class: Children's Pleasure Pony Show: The Pines 06/14 Rider: Avery Katz Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 35 Class: Children's Pleasure Pony Show: Folly Farm 06/21 Rider: Avery Katz Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 34 Class: Children's Pleasure Pony Show: Folly Farm 06/21 Rider: Avery Katz Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 33 Class: Children's Pleasure Pony Show: Folly Farm 06/21 Rider: Avery Katz Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 100.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: The Pines 06/14 Points: 10.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: The Pines 5/10 Points: 6.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Folly Farm 06/21 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 22.00 |
| Total Season Points 122.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 56 | Junior Exhibitor English Pleasure | The Pines 06/14 | Avery Katz | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| 57 | Junior Exhibitor English Pleasure | The Pines 06/14 | Avery Katz | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| 57A | Junior Exhibitor English Pleasure | The Pines 06/14 | Avery Katz | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 16.00 | ||||||
|
No: 56 Class: Junior Exhibitor English Pleasure Show: The Pines 06/14 Rider: Avery Katz Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 57 Class: Junior Exhibitor English Pleasure Show: The Pines 06/14 Rider: Avery Katz Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 57A Class: Junior Exhibitor English Pleasure Show: The Pines 06/14 Rider: Avery Katz Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 16.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 60 | Cynthia Jensen CHSA English Pleasure | The Pines 5/10 | Avery Katz | 2 | 6 | 6.00 | |
| 85 | Cynthia Jensen CHSA English Pleasure | The Pines 5/10 | Avery Katz | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | |
| 86 | Cynthia Jensen CHSA English Pleasure | The Pines 5/10 | Avery Katz | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | |
| 152 | CHSA Cynthia Jensen English Pleasure | Mystic 5/18 | Avery Katz | 2 | 6 | 6.00 | |
| 153 | CHSA Cynthia Jensen English Pleasure | Mystic 5/18 | Avery Katz | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | |
| 154 | CHSA Cynthia Jensen Pleasure Championship | Mystic 5/18 | Avery Katz | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | |
| 60a | Cynthia Jensen CHSA English Pleasure | The Pines 06/14 | Avery Katz | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | |
| 60b | Cynthia Jensen CHSA English Pleasure | The Pines 06/14 | Avery Katz | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | |
| 60 | Cynthia Jensen CHSA English Pleasure | The Pines 06/14 | Avery Katz | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | |
| 151 | CHSA Pleasure | Folly Farm 06/21 | Avery Katz | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | |
| 150 | CHSA Pleasure | Folly Farm 06/21 | Avery Katz | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| 149 | CHSA Pleasure | Folly Farm 06/21 | Avery Katz | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 72.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | The Pines 06/14 | 6.00 | |
| Reserve | Folly Farm 06/21 | 6.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 12.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 84.00 | ||
|
No: 60 Class: Cynthia Jensen CHSA English Pleasure Show: The Pines 5/10 Rider: Avery Katz Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 85 Class: Cynthia Jensen CHSA English Pleasure Show: The Pines 5/10 Rider: Avery Katz Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 86 Class: Cynthia Jensen CHSA English Pleasure Show: The Pines 5/10 Rider: Avery Katz Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 152 Class: CHSA Cynthia Jensen English Pleasure Show: Mystic 5/18 Rider: Avery Katz Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 153 Class: CHSA Cynthia Jensen English Pleasure Show: Mystic 5/18 Rider: Avery Katz Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 154 Class: CHSA Cynthia Jensen Pleasure Championship Show: Mystic 5/18 Rider: Avery Katz Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 60a Class: Cynthia Jensen CHSA English Pleasure Show: The Pines 06/14 Rider: Avery Katz Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 60b Class: Cynthia Jensen CHSA English Pleasure Show: The Pines 06/14 Rider: Avery Katz Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 60 Class: Cynthia Jensen CHSA English Pleasure Show: The Pines 06/14 Rider: Avery Katz Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 151 Class: CHSA Pleasure Show: Folly Farm 06/21 Rider: Avery Katz Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 150 Class: CHSA Pleasure Show: Folly Farm 06/21 Rider: Avery Katz Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 149 Class: CHSA Pleasure Show: Folly Farm 06/21 Rider: Avery Katz Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 72.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: The Pines 06/14 Points: 6.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Folly Farm 06/21 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 12.00 |
| Total Season Points 84.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24a | Walk Trot Pleasure | Folly Farm 4/13 | Kennedy Teasdale | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | |
| 26a | Walk Trot Pleasure | Folly Farm 4/13 | Kennedy Teasdale | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | |
| 25a | Walk Trot Pleasure | Folly Farm 4/13 | Kennedy Teasdale | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | |
| 130 | Walk Trot Pleasure Championship | Mystic 5/18 | Kennedy Teasdale | 1 | 3 | 12.00 | |
| 128 | Walk Trot Pleasure | Mystic 5/18 | Kennedy Teasdale | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| 129 | Walk Trot Pleasure | Mystic 5/18 | Kennedy Teasdale | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | |
| 89 | Walk Trot Pleasure (10 & Under) | Shallowbrook 06/05-06/08 | Kennedy Teasdale | 6 | 8 | 0.50 | |
| 90 | Walk Trot Pleasure (10 & Under) | Shallowbrook 06/05-06/08 | Kennedy Teasdale | 6 | 7 | 0.50 | |
| Total Class Points | 43.00 | ||||||
|
No: 24a Class: Walk Trot Pleasure Show: Folly Farm 4/13 Rider: Kennedy Teasdale Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 26a Class: Walk Trot Pleasure Show: Folly Farm 4/13 Rider: Kennedy Teasdale Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 25a Class: Walk Trot Pleasure Show: Folly Farm 4/13 Rider: Kennedy Teasdale Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 130 Class: Walk Trot Pleasure Championship Show: Mystic 5/18 Rider: Kennedy Teasdale Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 12.00 |
No: 128 Class: Walk Trot Pleasure Show: Mystic 5/18 Rider: Kennedy Teasdale Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 129 Class: Walk Trot Pleasure Show: Mystic 5/18 Rider: Kennedy Teasdale Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 89 Class: Walk Trot Pleasure (10 & Under) Show: Shallowbrook 06/05-06/08 Rider: Kennedy Teasdale Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 0.50 |
No: 90 Class: Walk Trot Pleasure (10 & Under) Show: Shallowbrook 06/05-06/08 Rider: Kennedy Teasdale Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 0.50 |
| Total Class Points: 43.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 122 | Short Stirrup Hunter | Bethany Horse Show 6/2 | Remy Sasso | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | |
| 121 | Short Stirrup Hunter | Bethany Horse Show 6/2 | Remy Sasso | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | |
| 123 | Short Stirrup Hunter u/s | Bethany Horse Show 6/2 | Remy Sasso | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | |
| 70 | Short Stirrup Hunter X-Rails | The Pines Horse Show 6/15 | Remy Sasso | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | |
| 69 | Short Stirrup Hunter X-Rails | The Pines Horse Show 6/15 | Remy Sasso | 1 | 6 | 10.00 | |
| 71 | Short Stirrup Hunter U/S | The Pines Horse Show 6/15 | Remy Sasso | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 38.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | The Pines Horse Show 6/15 | 10.00 | |
| Reserve | Bethany Horse Show 6/2 | 6.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 16.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 54.00 | ||
|
No: 122 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: Bethany Horse Show 6/2 Rider: Remy Sasso Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 121 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: Bethany Horse Show 6/2 Rider: Remy Sasso Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 123 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter u/s Show: Bethany Horse Show 6/2 Rider: Remy Sasso Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 70 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter X-Rails Show: The Pines Horse Show 6/15 Rider: Remy Sasso Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 69 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter X-Rails Show: The Pines Horse Show 6/15 Rider: Remy Sasso Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 71 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter U/S Show: The Pines Horse Show 6/15 Rider: Remy Sasso Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 38.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: The Pines Horse Show 6/15 Points: 10.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Bethany Horse Show 6/2 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 16.00 |
| Total Season Points 54.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13 | Children's Pleasure Pony | Bethany Horse Show 6/2 | Remy Sasso | 1 | 2 | 10.00 | |
| 14 | Children's Pleasure Pony | Bethany Horse Show 6/2 | Remy Sasso | 1 | 2 | 10.00 | |
| 14A | Children's Pleasure Pony | Bethany Horse Show 6/2 | Remy Sasso | 1 | 2 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 30.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Bethany Horse Show 6/2 | 10.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 10.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 40.00 | ||
|
No: 13 Class: Children's Pleasure Pony Show: Bethany Horse Show 6/2 Rider: Remy Sasso Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
No: 14 Class: Children's Pleasure Pony Show: Bethany Horse Show 6/2 Rider: Remy Sasso Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
No: 14A Class: Children's Pleasure Pony Show: Bethany Horse Show 6/2 Rider: Remy Sasso Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 30.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Bethany Horse Show 6/2 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 10.00 |
| Total Season Points 40.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | CHSA English Pleasure | Bethany Horse Show 6/2 | Remy Sasso | 2 | 7 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 6.00 | ||||||
|
No: 20 Class: CHSA English Pleasure Show: Bethany Horse Show 6/2 Rider: Remy Sasso Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 6.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | Walk-Trot Hunt Seat Pleasure | Bethany Horse Show 6/2 | 5 | 8 | 1.00 | ||
| 24 | Walk-Trot Hunt Seat Pleasure | Bethany Horse Show 6/2 | 5 | 8 | 1.00 | ||
| 26 | Walk-Trot Hunt Seat Pleasure | Bethany Horse Show 6/2 | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 3.00 | ||||||
|
No: 25 Class: Walk-Trot Hunt Seat Pleasure Show: Bethany Horse Show 6/2 Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 1.00 |
No: 24 Class: Walk-Trot Hunt Seat Pleasure Show: Bethany Horse Show 6/2 Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 1.00 |
No: 26 Class: Walk-Trot Hunt Seat Pleasure Show: Bethany Horse Show 6/2 Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 3.00 |