| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 39 | CT Training Hunter18" A | End of Hunt 10/20 | Kelly Brereton | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| 38 | CT Training Hunter18" A | End of Hunt 10/20 | Kelly Brereton | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| 37 | CT Training Hunter18" A | End of Hunt 10/20 | Kelly Brereton | 2 | 2 | 6.00 | |
| 36 | CT Training Hunter18" A | End of Hunt 10/20 | Kelly Brereton | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 24.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | End of Hunt 10/20 | 6.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 6.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 30.00 | ||
|
No: 39 Class: CT Training Hunter18" A Show: End of Hunt 10/20 Rider: Kelly Brereton Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 38 Class: CT Training Hunter18" A Show: End of Hunt 10/20 Rider: Kelly Brereton Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 37 Class: CT Training Hunter18" A Show: End of Hunt 10/20 Rider: Kelly Brereton Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
No: 36 Class: CT Training Hunter18" A Show: End of Hunt 10/20 Rider: Kelly Brereton Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 24.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: End of Hunt 10/20 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 6.00 |
| Total Season Points 30.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9 | Adult English Pleasure | Bethany Horse Show 6/2 | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | ||
| 7 | Adult English Pleasure | Bethany Horse Show 6/2 | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | ||
| 8 | Adult English Pleasure | Bethany Horse Show 6/2 | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 7.00 | ||||||
|
No: 9 Class: Adult English Pleasure Show: Bethany Horse Show 6/2 Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 7 Class: Adult English Pleasure Show: Bethany Horse Show 6/2 Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 8 Class: Adult English Pleasure Show: Bethany Horse Show 6/2 Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 7.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | CHSA English Pleasure | Bethany Horse Show 6/2 | 5 | 7 | 1.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 1.00 | ||||||
|
No: 20 Class: CHSA English Pleasure Show: Bethany Horse Show 6/2 Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 1.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 135 | CT Training Hunter 2' B | Bethany Horse Show 6/2 | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | ||
| 137 | CT Training Hunter 2' B u/s | Bethany Horse Show 6/2 | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | ||
| 136 | CT Training Hunter 2' B | Bethany Horse Show 6/2 | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 18.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Bethany Horse Show 6/2 | 6.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 6.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 24.00 | ||
|
No: 135 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' B Show: Bethany Horse Show 6/2 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 137 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' B u/s Show: Bethany Horse Show 6/2 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 136 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' B Show: Bethany Horse Show 6/2 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 18.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Bethany Horse Show 6/2 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 6.00 |
| Total Season Points 24.00 |