| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 71 | Short Stirrup Hunter U/S | The Pines 09/28 | Campbell Hudkins | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 70 | Short Stirrup Hunter X-Rails | The Pines 09/28 | Campbell Hudkins | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 69 | Short Stirrup Hunter X-Rails | The Pines 09/28 | Campbell Hudkins | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | |
| 69 | Short Stirrup Hunter X-Rails | The Pines 09/07 | Campbell Hudkins | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | |
| 71 | Short Stirrup Hunter U/S | The Pines 09/07 | Campbell Hudkins | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | |
| 70 | Short Stirrup Hunter X-Rails | The Pines 09/07 | Campbell Hudkins | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 50.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | The Pines 09/28 | 10.00 | |
| Champion | The Pines 09/07 | 10.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 20.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 70.00 | ||
|
No: 71 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter U/S Show: The Pines 09/28 Rider: Campbell Hudkins Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 70 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter X-Rails Show: The Pines 09/28 Rider: Campbell Hudkins Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 69 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter X-Rails Show: The Pines 09/28 Rider: Campbell Hudkins Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 69 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter X-Rails Show: The Pines 09/07 Rider: Campbell Hudkins Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 71 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter U/S Show: The Pines 09/07 Rider: Campbell Hudkins Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 70 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter X-Rails Show: The Pines 09/07 Rider: Campbell Hudkins Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 50.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: The Pines 09/28 Points: 10.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: The Pines 09/07 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 20.00 |
| Total Season Points 70.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Westbrook 5/24 | 6.00 | |
| Reserve | Folly Farm 06/21 | 6.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 12.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 91.00 | ||
|
No: 7 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: BHC @ Valkyrie 4/6 Rider: Campbell L. Hudkins Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 6 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: BHC @ Valkyrie 4/6 Rider: Campbell L. Hudkins Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 8 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter U/S Show: BHC @ Valkyrie 4/6 Rider: Campbell L. Hudkins Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 5 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: BHC @ Valkyrie 4/6 Rider: Campbell L. Hudkins Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 105 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: Westbrook 5/24 Rider: Campbell L. Hudkins Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 106 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: Westbrook 5/24 Rider: Campbell L. Hudkins Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 107 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: Westbrook 5/24 Rider: Campbell L. Hudkins Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 108 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter U/S Show: Westbrook 5/24 Rider: Campbell L. Hudkins Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 103 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: Shallowbrook 06/05-06/08 Rider: Campbell L. Hudkins Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 |
No: 102 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: Shallowbrook 06/05-06/08 Rider: Campbell L. Hudkins Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 1.00 |
No: 101 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: Shallowbrook 06/05-06/08 Rider: Campbell L. Hudkins Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 |
No: 104 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter U/S Show: Shallowbrook 06/05-06/08 Rider: Campbell L. Hudkins Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 |
No: 5 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: Folly Farm 06/21 Rider: Campbell L. Hudkins Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 6 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: Folly Farm 06/21 Rider: Campbell L. Hudkins Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 8 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter U/S Show: Folly Farm 06/21 Rider: Campbell L. Hudkins Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 7 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: Folly Farm 06/21 Rider: Campbell L. Hudkins Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 79.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Westbrook 5/24 Points: 6.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Folly Farm 06/21 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 12.00 |
| Total Season Points 91.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | Walk Trot Pleasure Championship | Folly Farm 9/15 | Campbell L. Hudkins | 2 | 7 | 10.00 | |
| 17 | Walk Trot Pleasure | Folly Farm 9/15 | Campbell L. Hudkins | 1 | 7 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 20.00 | ||||||
|
No: 18 Class: Walk Trot Pleasure Championship Show: Folly Farm 9/15 Rider: Campbell L. Hudkins Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 17 Class: Walk Trot Pleasure Show: Folly Farm 9/15 Rider: Campbell L. Hudkins Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 20.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Walk Trot Pleasure | Windcrest 5/18 | Campbell L. Hudkins | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 2 | Walk Trot Pleasure Championship | Windcrest 5/18 | Campbell L. Hudkins | 1 | 4 | 12.00 | |
| 17 | Walk Trot Pleasure | Folly Farm 6/1 | 2 | 7 | 6.00 | ||
| 18 | Walk Trot Pleasure Championship | Folly Farm 6/1 | 2 | 7 | 10.00 | ||
| 54 | Walk Trot Pleasure (10 & Under) | Shallowbrook Charity Horse Show 6/6-9 | Campbell L. Hudkins | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | |
| 56 | Walk Trot Pleasure (10 & Under) | Shallowbrook Charity Horse Show 6/6-9 | Campbell L. Hudkins | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | |
| 55 | Walk Trot Pleasure (10 & Under) | Shallowbrook Charity Horse Show 6/6-9 | Campbell L. Hudkins | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | |
| 17 | Walk Trot Pleasure | Folly Farm 6/22 | Campbell L. Hudkins | 1 | 6 | 10.00 | |
| 18 | Walk Trot Pleasure Championship | Folly Farm 6/22 | Campbell L. Hudkins | 1 | 6 | 12.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 76.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Shallowbrook Charity Horse Show 6/6-9 | 6.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 6.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 82.00 | ||
|
No: 1 Class: Walk Trot Pleasure Show: Windcrest 5/18 Rider: Campbell L. Hudkins Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 2 Class: Walk Trot Pleasure Championship Show: Windcrest 5/18 Rider: Campbell L. Hudkins Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 12.00 |
No: 17 Class: Walk Trot Pleasure Show: Folly Farm 6/1 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 18 Class: Walk Trot Pleasure Championship Show: Folly Farm 6/1 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 54 Class: Walk Trot Pleasure (10 & Under) Show: Shallowbrook Charity Horse Show 6/6-9 Rider: Campbell L. Hudkins Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 56 Class: Walk Trot Pleasure (10 & Under) Show: Shallowbrook Charity Horse Show 6/6-9 Rider: Campbell L. Hudkins Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 55 Class: Walk Trot Pleasure (10 & Under) Show: Shallowbrook Charity Horse Show 6/6-9 Rider: Campbell L. Hudkins Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 17 Class: Walk Trot Pleasure Show: Folly Farm 6/22 Rider: Campbell L. Hudkins Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 18 Class: Walk Trot Pleasure Championship Show: Folly Farm 6/22 Rider: Campbell L. Hudkins Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 76.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Shallowbrook Charity Horse Show 6/6-9 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 6.00 |
| Total Season Points 82.00 |