| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 77 | Modified Children's Hunter U/S | Folly Farm 7/20 | 6 | 6 | 0.50 | ||
| 76 | Modified Children's Hunter | Folly Farm 7/20 | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | ||
| 75 | Modified Children's Hunter | Folly Farm 7/20 | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | ||
| 74 | Modified Children's Hunter | Folly Farm 7/20 | 4 | 6 | 2.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 4.50 | ||||||
|
No: 77 Class: Modified Children's Hunter U/S Show: Folly Farm 7/20 Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 0.50 |
No: 76 Class: Modified Children's Hunter Show: Folly Farm 7/20 Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 75 Class: Modified Children's Hunter Show: Folly Farm 7/20 Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 74 Class: Modified Children's Hunter Show: Folly Farm 7/20 Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 4.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | Adult English Pleasure | Folly Farm 7/20 | Brenda Lionberger | 2 | 2 | 6.00 | |
| 31 | Adult English Pleasure | Folly Farm 7/20 | Brenda Lionberger | 2 | 2 | 6.00 | |
| 30 | Adult English Pleasure | Folly Farm 7/20 | Brenda Lionberger | 1 | 2 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 22.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Folly Farm 7/20 | 6.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 6.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 28.00 | ||
|
No: 32 Class: Adult English Pleasure Show: Folly Farm 7/20 Rider: Brenda Lionberger Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
No: 31 Class: Adult English Pleasure Show: Folly Farm 7/20 Rider: Brenda Lionberger Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
No: 30 Class: Adult English Pleasure Show: Folly Farm 7/20 Rider: Brenda Lionberger Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 22.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Folly Farm 7/20 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 6.00 |
| Total Season Points 28.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 82 | Child/Adult Jumper Stake II, Sec. 2a/b | Mystic 5/18 | Penny Geyer | 1 | 2 | 10.00 | |
| 81 | Child/Adult Jumper II, Sec.1 | Mystic 5/18 | Penny Geyer | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| 80 | Child/Adult Jumper II, Sec.1 | Mystic 5/18 | Penny Geyer | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 18.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Mystic 5/18 | 6.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 6.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 24.00 | ||
|
No: 82 Class: Child/Adult Jumper Stake II, Sec. 2a/b Show: Mystic 5/18 Rider: Penny Geyer Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
No: 81 Class: Child/Adult Jumper II, Sec.1 Show: Mystic 5/18 Rider: Penny Geyer Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 80 Class: Child/Adult Jumper II, Sec.1 Show: Mystic 5/18 Rider: Penny Geyer Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 18.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Mystic 5/18 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 6.00 |
| Total Season Points 24.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 70 | Modified Adult Hunter Fences | MVHC Spring I 3/24 | Bria Reinhold | 2 | 2 | 6.00 | |
| 71 | Modified Adult Hunter Fences | MVHC Spring I 3/24 | Bria Reinhold | 2 | 2 | 6.00 | |
| 72 | Modified Adult Hunter Fences Stake | MVHC Spring I 3/24 | Bria Reinhold | 1 | 2 | 10.00 | |
| 73 | Modified Adult Hunter U/S | MVHC Spring I 3/24 | Bria Reinhold | 2 | 2 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 28.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | MVHC Spring I 3/24 | 6.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 6.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 34.00 | ||
|
No: 70 Class: Modified Adult Hunter Fences Show: MVHC Spring I 3/24 Rider: Bria Reinhold Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
No: 71 Class: Modified Adult Hunter Fences Show: MVHC Spring I 3/24 Rider: Bria Reinhold Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
No: 72 Class: Modified Adult Hunter Fences Stake Show: MVHC Spring I 3/24 Rider: Bria Reinhold Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
No: 73 Class: Modified Adult Hunter U/S Show: MVHC Spring I 3/24 Rider: Bria Reinhold Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 28.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: MVHC Spring I 3/24 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 6.00 |
| Total Season Points 34.00 |