| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | Short Stirrup Hunter | Windcrest 05/20 | Madison McHugh | 2 | 2 | 6.00 | |
| 7 | Short Stirrup Hunter | Windcrest 05/20 | Madison McHugh | 2 | 2 | 6.00 | |
| 8 | Short Stirrup Hunter | Windcrest 05/20 | Madison McHugh | 2 | 2 | 6.00 | |
| 6 | Short Stirrup Hunter | Windcrest 05/20 | Madison McHugh | 2 | 2 | 6.00 | |
| 7 | Short Stirrup Hunter U/S | Sweetwater 06/25 | Madison McHugh | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 34.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Windcrest 05/20 | 6.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 6.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 40.00 | ||
|
No: 5 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: Windcrest 05/20 Rider: Madison McHugh Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
No: 7 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: Windcrest 05/20 Rider: Madison McHugh Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
No: 8 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: Windcrest 05/20 Rider: Madison McHugh Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
No: 6 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: Windcrest 05/20 Rider: Madison McHugh Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
No: 7 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter U/S Show: Sweetwater 06/25 Rider: Madison McHugh Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 34.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Windcrest 05/20 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 6.00 |
| Total Season Points 40.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | Children's Pleasure Pony | Windcrest 05/20 | Madison McHugh | 2 | 2 | 6.00 | |
| 27 | Children's Pleasure Pony | Windcrest 05/20 | Madison McHugh | 1 | 2 | 10.00 | |
| 28 | Children's Pleasure Pony | Windcrest 05/20 | Madison McHugh | 1 | 2 | 10.00 | |
| 28 | Children's Pleasure Pony | Sweetwater 06/25 | Madison McHugh | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | |
| 29 | Children's Pleasure Pony | Sweetwater 06/25 | Madison McHugh | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | |
| 30 | Children's Pleasure Pony | Sweetwater 06/25 | Madison McHugh | 2 | 2 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 52.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Windcrest 05/20 | 10.00 | |
| Champion | Sweetwater 06/25 | 10.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 20.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 72.00 | ||
|
No: 29 Class: Children's Pleasure Pony Show: Windcrest 05/20 Rider: Madison McHugh Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
No: 27 Class: Children's Pleasure Pony Show: Windcrest 05/20 Rider: Madison McHugh Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
No: 28 Class: Children's Pleasure Pony Show: Windcrest 05/20 Rider: Madison McHugh Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
No: 28 Class: Children's Pleasure Pony Show: Sweetwater 06/25 Rider: Madison McHugh Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 29 Class: Children's Pleasure Pony Show: Sweetwater 06/25 Rider: Madison McHugh Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 30 Class: Children's Pleasure Pony Show: Sweetwater 06/25 Rider: Madison McHugh Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 52.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Windcrest 05/20 Points: 10.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Sweetwater 06/25 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 20.00 |
| Total Season Points 72.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 147 | Children's Pleasure Pony | BHC / Wishing Rock 3/10 | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | ||
| 146 | Children's Pleasure Pony | BHC / Wishing Rock 3/10 | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | ||
| 145 | Children's Pleasure Pony | BHC / Wishing Rock 3/10 | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 30.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | BHC / Wishing Rock 3/10 | 10.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 10.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 40.00 | ||
|
No: 147 Class: Children's Pleasure Pony Show: BHC / Wishing Rock 3/10 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 146 Class: Children's Pleasure Pony Show: BHC / Wishing Rock 3/10 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 145 Class: Children's Pleasure Pony Show: BHC / Wishing Rock 3/10 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 30.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: BHC / Wishing Rock 3/10 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 10.00 |
| Total Season Points 40.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 110 | Walk Trot Pleasure | MVHC Spring II 4/6 | Peyton Haiz Olson | 2 | 2 | 6.00 | |
| 109 | Walk Trot Pleasure | MVHC Spring II 4/6 | Peyton Haiz Olson | 1 | 2 | 10.00 | |
| 111 | Walk Trot Pleasure Championship | MVHC Spring II 4/6 | Peyton Haiz Olson | 2 | 2 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 26.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | MVHC Spring II 4/6 | 6.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 6.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 32.00 | ||
|
No: 110 Class: Walk Trot Pleasure Show: MVHC Spring II 4/6 Rider: Peyton Haiz Olson Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
No: 109 Class: Walk Trot Pleasure Show: MVHC Spring II 4/6 Rider: Peyton Haiz Olson Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
No: 111 Class: Walk Trot Pleasure Championship Show: MVHC Spring II 4/6 Rider: Peyton Haiz Olson Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 26.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: MVHC Spring II 4/6 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 6.00 |
| Total Season Points 32.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | CT Training Hunter18" A | BHC Once Again Farm 1/5 | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | ||
| 14 | CT Training Hunter18" A | BHC Once Again Farm 1/5 | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | ||
| 13 | CT Training Hunter18" A | BHC Once Again Farm 1/5 | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | ||
| 15 | CT Training Hunter18" A | BHC Once Again Farm 1/5 | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 40.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | BHC Once Again Farm 1/5 | 10.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 10.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 50.00 | ||
|
No: 16 Class: CT Training Hunter18" A Show: BHC Once Again Farm 1/5 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 14 Class: CT Training Hunter18" A Show: BHC Once Again Farm 1/5 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 13 Class: CT Training Hunter18" A Show: BHC Once Again Farm 1/5 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 15 Class: CT Training Hunter18" A Show: BHC Once Again Farm 1/5 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 40.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: BHC Once Again Farm 1/5 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 10.00 |
| Total Season Points 50.00 |