| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 166 | CT Training Hunter 2'6" Fences Stake | Mystic 1/16-1/17 | 4 | 7 | 2.00 | ||
| 165 | CT Training Hunter 2'6" Fences | Mystic 1/16-1/17 | 4 | 7 | 2.00 | ||
| 164 | CT Training Hunter 2'6" Fences | Mystic 1/16-1/17 | 4 | 7 | 2.00 | ||
| 167 | CT Training Hunter 2'6"U/S | Mystic 1/16-1/17 | 6 | 6 | 0.50 | ||
| Total Class Points | 6.50 | ||||||
|
No: 166 Class: CT Training Hunter 2'6" Fences Stake Show: Mystic 1/16-1/17 Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 165 Class: CT Training Hunter 2'6" Fences Show: Mystic 1/16-1/17 Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 164 Class: CT Training Hunter 2'6" Fences Show: Mystic 1/16-1/17 Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 167 Class: CT Training Hunter 2'6"U/S Show: Mystic 1/16-1/17 Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 0.50 |
| Total Class Points: 6.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 225 | Low CT Training Hunter 2' Fences | Mystic 11/02 | Hannah Hogsten | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | |
| 226 | Low CT Training Hunter 2' Fences | Mystic 11/02 | Hannah Hogsten | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | |
| 227 | Low CT Training Hunter 2' U/S | Mystic 11/02 | Hannah Hogsten | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | |
| 224 | Low CT Training Hunter 2' Fences | Mystic 11/02 | Hannah Hogsten | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 98 | Low CT Training Hunter U/S | Mystic 10/05 | Hannah Hogsten | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | |
| 97 | Low CT Training Hunter Stake | Mystic 10/05 | Hannah Hogsten | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | |
| 95 | Low CT Training Hunter Fences | Mystic 10/05 | Hannah Hogsten | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | |
| 96 | Low CT Training Hunter Fences | Mystic 10/05 | Hannah Hogsten | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 34.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Mystic 11/02 | 6.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 6.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 40.00 | ||
|
No: 225 Class: Low CT Training Hunter 2' Fences Show: Mystic 11/02 Rider: Hannah Hogsten Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 226 Class: Low CT Training Hunter 2' Fences Show: Mystic 11/02 Rider: Hannah Hogsten Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 227 Class: Low CT Training Hunter 2' U/S Show: Mystic 11/02 Rider: Hannah Hogsten Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 224 Class: Low CT Training Hunter 2' Fences Show: Mystic 11/02 Rider: Hannah Hogsten Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 98 Class: Low CT Training Hunter U/S Show: Mystic 10/05 Rider: Hannah Hogsten Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 97 Class: Low CT Training Hunter Stake Show: Mystic 10/05 Rider: Hannah Hogsten Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 95 Class: Low CT Training Hunter Fences Show: Mystic 10/05 Rider: Hannah Hogsten Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 96 Class: Low CT Training Hunter Fences Show: Mystic 10/05 Rider: Hannah Hogsten Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 34.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Mystic 11/02 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 6.00 |
| Total Season Points 40.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 187 | High CT Training Hunter 2'6" Fences | Mystic 01/09-01/11 | Hannah Hogsten | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| 188 | High CT Training Hunter 2'6" Fences | Mystic 01/09-01/11 | Hannah Hogsten | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| 189 | High CT Training Hunter 2'6" Fences | Mystic 01/09-01/11 | Hannah Hogsten | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| 190 | High CT Training Hunter 2'6"U/S | Mystic 01/09-01/11 | Hannah Hogsten | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 20.00 | ||||||
|
No: 187 Class: High CT Training Hunter 2'6" Fences Show: Mystic 01/09-01/11 Rider: Hannah Hogsten Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 188 Class: High CT Training Hunter 2'6" Fences Show: Mystic 01/09-01/11 Rider: Hannah Hogsten Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 189 Class: High CT Training Hunter 2'6" Fences Show: Mystic 01/09-01/11 Rider: Hannah Hogsten Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 190 Class: High CT Training Hunter 2'6"U/S Show: Mystic 01/09-01/11 Rider: Hannah Hogsten Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 20.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 122 | Modified Children's Hunter Fences | Mystic Valley 1/10-1/12 | Hannah Eshenfelder | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | |
| 121 | Modified Children's Hunter Fences | Mystic Valley 1/10-1/12 | Hannah Eshenfelder | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | |
| 123 | Modified Children's Hunter U/S | Mystic Valley 1/10-1/12 | Hannah Eshenfelder | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | |
| 120 | Modified Children's Hunter Fences | Mystic Valley 1/10-1/12 | Hannah Eshenfelder | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 16.00 | ||||||
|
No: 122 Class: Modified Children's Hunter Fences Show: Mystic Valley 1/10-1/12 Rider: Hannah Eshenfelder Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 121 Class: Modified Children's Hunter Fences Show: Mystic Valley 1/10-1/12 Rider: Hannah Eshenfelder Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 123 Class: Modified Children's Hunter U/S Show: Mystic Valley 1/10-1/12 Rider: Hannah Eshenfelder Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 120 Class: Modified Children's Hunter Fences Show: Mystic Valley 1/10-1/12 Rider: Hannah Eshenfelder Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 16.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 124 | CT Training Hunter | Mystic 08/30-09/01 | Roxanne Vincek | 5 | 8 | 1.00 | |
| 126 | CT Training Hunter | Mystic 08/30-09/01 | Roxanne Vincek | 2 | 7 | 6.00 | |
| 127 | CT Training Hunter | Mystic 08/30-09/01 | Roxanne Vincek | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | |
| 125 | CT Training Hunter | Mystic 08/30-09/01 | Roxanne Vincek | 3 | 7 | 4.00 | |
| 92 | Low CT Training Hunter Fences | Mystic 5/18 | Hannah Hogsten | 1 | 9 | 10.00 | |
| 91 | Low CT Training Hunter Fences | Mystic 5/18 | Hannah Hogsten | 1 | 9 | 10.00 | |
| 93 | Low CT Training Hunter Stake | Mystic 5/18 | Hannah Hogsten | 1 | 9 | 10.00 | |
| 94 | Low CT Training Hunter U/S | Mystic 5/18 | Hannah Hogsten | 1 | 6 | 10.00 | |
| 85 | CT Training Hunter U/S | Westbrook Shoreline III 7/8-7/12 | Hannah Hogsten | 6 | 8 | 0.50 | |
| 82 | CT Training Hunter 2' | Westbrook Shoreline III 7/8-7/12 | Hannah Hogsten | 1 | 8 | 10.00 | |
| 83 | CT Training Hunter 2' | Westbrook Shoreline III 7/8-7/12 | Hannah Hogsten | 1 | 8 | 10.00 | |
| 84 | CT Training Hunter 2' | Westbrook Shoreline III 7/8-7/12 | Hannah Hogsten | 2 | 8 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 79.50 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Mystic 5/18 | 10.00 | |
| Champion | Westbrook Shoreline III 7/8-7/12 | 10.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 20.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 99.50 | ||
|
No: 124 Class: CT Training Hunter Show: Mystic 08/30-09/01 Rider: Roxanne Vincek Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 1.00 |
No: 126 Class: CT Training Hunter Show: Mystic 08/30-09/01 Rider: Roxanne Vincek Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 127 Class: CT Training Hunter Show: Mystic 08/30-09/01 Rider: Roxanne Vincek Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 125 Class: CT Training Hunter Show: Mystic 08/30-09/01 Rider: Roxanne Vincek Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 92 Class: Low CT Training Hunter Fences Show: Mystic 5/18 Rider: Hannah Hogsten Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 10.00 |
No: 91 Class: Low CT Training Hunter Fences Show: Mystic 5/18 Rider: Hannah Hogsten Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 10.00 |
No: 93 Class: Low CT Training Hunter Stake Show: Mystic 5/18 Rider: Hannah Hogsten Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 10.00 |
No: 94 Class: Low CT Training Hunter U/S Show: Mystic 5/18 Rider: Hannah Hogsten Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 85 Class: CT Training Hunter U/S Show: Westbrook Shoreline III 7/8-7/12 Rider: Hannah Hogsten Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 0.50 |
No: 82 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' Show: Westbrook Shoreline III 7/8-7/12 Rider: Hannah Hogsten Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 83 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' Show: Westbrook Shoreline III 7/8-7/12 Rider: Hannah Hogsten Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 84 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' Show: Westbrook Shoreline III 7/8-7/12 Rider: Hannah Hogsten Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 79.50 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Mystic 5/18 Points: 10.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Westbrook Shoreline III 7/8-7/12 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 20.00 |
| Total Season Points 99.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 126 | CT Training Hunter 2'6" Fences | Mystic Summer Premiere 8/3-4 | Gabriella Tauro | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 124 | CT Training Hunter 2'6" Fences | Mystic Summer Premiere 8/3-4 | Gabriella Tauro | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 125 | CT Training Hunter 2'6" Fences | Mystic Summer Premiere 8/3-4 | Gabriella Tauro | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 127 | CT Training Hunter 2'6" U/S | Mystic Summer Premiere 8/3-4 | Gabriella Tauro | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | |
| 33 | High CT Training Hunter U/S | Mystic Autumn Challenge 10/6 | Roxanne Vincek | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | |
| 30 | High CT Training Hunter 2'6" | Mystic Autumn Challenge 10/6 | Roxanne Vincek | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | |
| 31 | High CT Training Hunter 2'6" | Mystic Autumn Challenge 10/6 | Roxanne Vincek | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | |
| 32 | High CT Training Hunter 2'6" Stake | Mystic Autumn Challenge 10/6 | Roxanne Vincek | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 57.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Mystic Summer Premiere 8/3-4 | 10.00 | |
| Reserve | Mystic Autumn Challenge 10/6 | 6.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 16.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 73.00 | ||
|
No: 126 Class: CT Training Hunter 2'6" Fences Show: Mystic Summer Premiere 8/3-4 Rider: Gabriella Tauro Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 124 Class: CT Training Hunter 2'6" Fences Show: Mystic Summer Premiere 8/3-4 Rider: Gabriella Tauro Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 125 Class: CT Training Hunter 2'6" Fences Show: Mystic Summer Premiere 8/3-4 Rider: Gabriella Tauro Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 127 Class: CT Training Hunter 2'6" U/S Show: Mystic Summer Premiere 8/3-4 Rider: Gabriella Tauro Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 33 Class: High CT Training Hunter U/S Show: Mystic Autumn Challenge 10/6 Rider: Roxanne Vincek Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 30 Class: High CT Training Hunter 2'6" Show: Mystic Autumn Challenge 10/6 Rider: Roxanne Vincek Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 31 Class: High CT Training Hunter 2'6" Show: Mystic Autumn Challenge 10/6 Rider: Roxanne Vincek Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 32 Class: High CT Training Hunter 2'6" Stake Show: Mystic Autumn Challenge 10/6 Rider: Roxanne Vincek Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 57.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Mystic Summer Premiere 8/3-4 Points: 10.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Mystic Autumn Challenge 10/6 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 16.00 |
| Total Season Points 73.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | High CT Training Hunter Fences Stake 2'6" | MVHC Spring I 3/24 | Gabriella Tauro | 1 | 2 | 10.00 | |
| 18 | High CT Training Hunter Fences 2'6" | MVHC Spring I 3/24 | Gabriella Tauro | 2 | 2 | 6.00 | |
| 17 | High CT Training Hunter Fences 2'6" | MVHC Spring I 3/24 | Gabriella Tauro | 2 | 2 | 6.00 | |
| 20 | High CT Training Hunter U/S | MVHC Spring I 3/24 | Gabriella Tauro | 2 | 2 | 6.00 | |
| 254 | 2'CT Training Hunter | 2013 Shoreline I 6/30 - 7/2 | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | ||
| 253 | 2'CT Training Hunter | 2013 Shoreline I 6/30 - 7/2 | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 38.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | MVHC Spring II 4/6 | 10.00 | |
| Reserve | MVHC Spring I 3/24 | 6.00 | |
| Reserve | 2013 Shoreline I 6/30 - 7/2 | 6.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 22.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 60.00 | ||
|
No: 19 Class: High CT Training Hunter Fences Stake 2'6" Show: MVHC Spring I 3/24 Rider: Gabriella Tauro Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
No: 18 Class: High CT Training Hunter Fences 2'6" Show: MVHC Spring I 3/24 Rider: Gabriella Tauro Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
No: 17 Class: High CT Training Hunter Fences 2'6" Show: MVHC Spring I 3/24 Rider: Gabriella Tauro Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
No: 20 Class: High CT Training Hunter U/S Show: MVHC Spring I 3/24 Rider: Gabriella Tauro Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
No: 254 Class: 2'CT Training Hunter Show: 2013 Shoreline I 6/30 - 7/2 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 253 Class: 2'CT Training Hunter Show: 2013 Shoreline I 6/30 - 7/2 Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 38.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: MVHC Spring II 4/6 Points: 10.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: MVHC Spring I 3/24 Points: 6.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: 2013 Shoreline I 6/30 - 7/2 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 22.00 |
| Total Season Points 60.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | MVHC - Mystic Winter Thaw 1/11-13 | 10.00 | |
| Champion | MVHC - Mystic Winter II - 2/16 | 10.00 | |
| Champion | MVHC Spring II 4/6 | 10.00 | |
| Champion | MVHC Spring III 5/19 | 10.00 | |
| Champion | 2013 Shoreline I 6/30 - 7/2 | 10.00 | |
| Champion | 2013 WHC Shoreline II 7/4- 7/7 | 10.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 60.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 254.00 | ||
|
No: 186 Class: CT Traiing Hunter 2'6" D Show: MVHC - Mystic Winter Thaw 1/11-13 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 185 Class: CT Traiing Hunter 2'6" D Show: MVHC - Mystic Winter Thaw 1/11-13 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
No: 183 Class: CT Traiing Hunter 2'6" D Show: MVHC - Mystic Winter Thaw 1/11-13 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
No: 184 Class: CT Traiing Hunter 2'6" D Show: MVHC - Mystic Winter Thaw 1/11-13 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
No: 17 Class: CT Traiing Hunter 2'6" D Show: MVHC - Mystic Winter II - 2/16 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 18 Class: CT Traiing Hunter 2'6" D Show: MVHC - Mystic Winter II - 2/16 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 19 Class: CT Traiing Hunter 2'6" D Show: MVHC - Mystic Winter II - 2/16 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 20 Class: CT Traiing Hunter 2'6" D Show: MVHC - Mystic Winter II - 2/16 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 18 Class: High CT Training Hunter U/S Show: MVHC Spring II 4/6 Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 15 Class: High CT Training Hunter 2'6" Fences Show: MVHC Spring II 4/6 Rider: Gabriella Tauro Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 17 Class: High CT Training Hunter 2'6" Fences Stake Show: MVHC Spring II 4/6 Rider: Gabriella Tauro Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 16 Class: High CT Training Hunter 2'6"Fences Show: MVHC Spring II 4/6 Rider: Gabriella Tauro Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 31 Class: High CT Training Hunter 2'6" Show: MVHC Spring III 5/19 Rider: Gabriella Tauro Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 33 Class: High CT Training Hunter U/S Show: MVHC Spring III 5/19 Rider: Gabriella Tauro Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
No: 32 Class: High CT Training Hunter 2'6" Stake Show: MVHC Spring III 5/19 Rider: Gabriella Tauro Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 30 Class: High CT Training Hunter 2'6" Show: MVHC Spring III 5/19 Rider: Gabriella Tauro Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 231 Class: CT Training Hunter 2'6" Show: 2013 Shoreline I 6/30 - 7/2 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 230 Class: CT Training Hunter 2'6" Show: 2013 Shoreline I 6/30 - 7/2 Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 230a Class: CT Training Hunter 2'6" Show: 2013 Shoreline I 6/30 - 7/2 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 232 Class: CT Training Hunter under saddle Show: 2013 Shoreline I 6/30 - 7/2 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
No: 231a Class: CT Training Hunter 2'6" Show: 2013 Shoreline I 6/30 - 7/2 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 230a Class: CT Training Hunter 2'6" Show: 2013 WHC Shoreline II 7/4- 7/7 Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 231 Class: CT Training Hunter 2'6" Show: 2013 WHC Shoreline II 7/4- 7/7 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 231a Class: CT Training Hunter 2'6" Show: 2013 WHC Shoreline II 7/4- 7/7 Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 232 Class: CT Training Hunter under saddle Show: 2013 WHC Shoreline II 7/4- 7/7 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
No: 230 Class: CT Training Hunter 2'6" Show: 2013 WHC Shoreline II 7/4- 7/7 Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 194.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: MVHC - Mystic Winter Thaw 1/11-13 Points: 10.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: MVHC - Mystic Winter II - 2/16 Points: 10.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: MVHC Spring II 4/6 Points: 10.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: MVHC Spring III 5/19 Points: 10.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: 2013 Shoreline I 6/30 - 7/2 Points: 10.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: 2013 WHC Shoreline II 7/4- 7/7 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 60.00 |
| Total Season Points 254.00 |