| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 63 | Adult English Pleasure (Opportunity) | Westbrook 7/2-7/5 | Ashley Kapcsandi | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 62 | Adult English Pleasure (Opportunity) | Westbrook 7/2-7/5 | Ashley Kapcsandi | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | |
| 64 | Adult English Pleasure (Opportunity) | Westbrook 7/2-7/5 | Ashley Kapcsandi | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 14.00 | ||||||
|
No: 63 Class: Adult English Pleasure (Opportunity) Show: Westbrook 7/2-7/5 Rider: Ashley Kapcsandi Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 62 Class: Adult English Pleasure (Opportunity) Show: Westbrook 7/2-7/5 Rider: Ashley Kapcsandi Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 64 Class: Adult English Pleasure (Opportunity) Show: Westbrook 7/2-7/5 Rider: Ashley Kapcsandi Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 14.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 75 | Cynthia Jensen CHSA English Pleasure (Opportunit | Westbrook 7/2-7/5 | Ashley Kapcsandi | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | |
| 76 | Cynthia Jensen CHSA English Pleasure (Opportunit | Westbrook 7/2-7/5 | Ashley Kapcsandi | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | |
| 75 | Cynthia Jensen CHSA English Pleasure (Opportunit | Westbrook 07/07-07/11 | Ashley Kapcsandi | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | |
| 76 | Cynthia Jensen CHSA English Pleasure (Opportunit | Westbrook 07/07-07/11 | Ashley Kapcsandi | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | |
| 77 | Cynthia Jensen CHSA English Pleasure (Opportunit | Westbrook 07/07-07/11 | Ashley Kapcsandi | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 50.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Westbrook 07/07-07/11 | 10.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 10.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 60.00 | ||
|
No: 75 Class: Cynthia Jensen CHSA English Pleasure (Opportunit Show: Westbrook 7/2-7/5 Rider: Ashley Kapcsandi Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 76 Class: Cynthia Jensen CHSA English Pleasure (Opportunit Show: Westbrook 7/2-7/5 Rider: Ashley Kapcsandi Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 75 Class: Cynthia Jensen CHSA English Pleasure (Opportunit Show: Westbrook 07/07-07/11 Rider: Ashley Kapcsandi Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 76 Class: Cynthia Jensen CHSA English Pleasure (Opportunit Show: Westbrook 07/07-07/11 Rider: Ashley Kapcsandi Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 77 Class: Cynthia Jensen CHSA English Pleasure (Opportunit Show: Westbrook 07/07-07/11 Rider: Ashley Kapcsandi Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 50.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Westbrook 07/07-07/11 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 10.00 |
| Total Season Points 60.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 69 | Quarter Horse Hunter Pleasure (Opportunity) | Westbrook 07/07-07/11 | Ashley Kapcsandi | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | |
| 68 | Quarter Horse Hunter Pleasure (Opportunity) | Westbrook 07/07-07/11 | Ashley Kapcsandi | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | |
| 70 | Quarter Horse Hunter Pleasure (Opportunity) | Westbrook 07/07-07/11 | Ashley Kapcsandi | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 30.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Westbrook 07/07-07/11 | 10.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 10.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 40.00 | ||
|
No: 69 Class: Quarter Horse Hunter Pleasure (Opportunity) Show: Westbrook 07/07-07/11 Rider: Ashley Kapcsandi Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 68 Class: Quarter Horse Hunter Pleasure (Opportunity) Show: Westbrook 07/07-07/11 Rider: Ashley Kapcsandi Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 70 Class: Quarter Horse Hunter Pleasure (Opportunity) Show: Westbrook 07/07-07/11 Rider: Ashley Kapcsandi Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 30.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Westbrook 07/07-07/11 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 10.00 |
| Total Season Points 40.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 51 | Modified Adult Hunter 2'6" | Blue Ribbon Ventures 10/27 | Sara Pollack | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| 52 | Modified Adult Hunter 2'6" | Blue Ribbon Ventures 10/27 | Sara Pollack | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| 53 | Modified Adult Hunter U/S | Blue Ribbon Ventures 10/27 | Sara Pollack | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 16.00 | ||||||
|
No: 51 Class: Modified Adult Hunter 2'6" Show: Blue Ribbon Ventures 10/27 Rider: Sara Pollack Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 52 Class: Modified Adult Hunter 2'6" Show: Blue Ribbon Ventures 10/27 Rider: Sara Pollack Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 53 Class: Modified Adult Hunter U/S Show: Blue Ribbon Ventures 10/27 Rider: Sara Pollack Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 16.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 125 | CT Training Hunter | Mystic 08/30-09/01 | Naomi Gauruder | 6 | 7 | 0.50 | |
| 124 | CT Training Hunter | Mystic 08/30-09/01 | Naomi Gauruder | 6 | 8 | 0.50 | |
| 127 | CT Training Hunter | Mystic 08/30-09/01 | Naomi Gauruder | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 126 | CT Training Hunter | Mystic 08/30-09/01 | Naomi Gauruder | 6 | 7 | 0.50 | |
| Total Class Points | 11.50 | ||||||
|
No: 125 Class: CT Training Hunter Show: Mystic 08/30-09/01 Rider: Naomi Gauruder Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 0.50 |
No: 124 Class: CT Training Hunter Show: Mystic 08/30-09/01 Rider: Naomi Gauruder Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 0.50 |
No: 127 Class: CT Training Hunter Show: Mystic 08/30-09/01 Rider: Naomi Gauruder Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 126 Class: CT Training Hunter Show: Mystic 08/30-09/01 Rider: Naomi Gauruder Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 0.50 |
| Total Class Points: 11.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 143 | Adult English Pleasure | BHC / Wishing Rock Farm 1/6 | 1 | 2 | 10.00 | ||
| 144 | Adult English Pleasure | BHC / Wishing Rock Farm 1/6 | 1 | 2 | 10.00 | ||
| 142 | Adult English Pleasure | BHC / Wishing Rock Farm 1/6 | 2 | 2 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 26.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | BHC / Wishing Rock Farm 1/6 | 10.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 10.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 36.00 | ||
|
No: 143 Class: Adult English Pleasure Show: BHC / Wishing Rock Farm 1/6 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
No: 144 Class: Adult English Pleasure Show: BHC / Wishing Rock Farm 1/6 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
No: 142 Class: Adult English Pleasure Show: BHC / Wishing Rock Farm 1/6 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 26.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: BHC / Wishing Rock Farm 1/6 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 10.00 |
| Total Season Points 36.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | MVHC - Mystic Winter Thaw 1/11-13 | 6.00 | |
| Reserve | BHC Oak Meadow 5/27 | 6.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 12.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 106.00 | ||
|
No: 186 Class: CT Traiing Hunter 2'6" D Show: MVHC - Mystic Winter Thaw 1/11-13 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 1 Points: 6.00 |
No: 185 Class: CT Traiing Hunter 2'6" D Show: MVHC - Mystic Winter Thaw 1/11-13 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
No: 183 Class: CT Traiing Hunter 2'6" D Show: MVHC - Mystic Winter Thaw 1/11-13 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
No: 184 Class: CT Traiing Hunter 2'6" D Show: MVHC - Mystic Winter Thaw 1/11-13 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
No: 44 Class: CT Traiing Hunter 2'6" D Show: BHC / Wishing Rock 3/10 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
No: 47 Class: CT Traiing Hunter 2'6" D Show: BHC / Wishing Rock 3/10 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
No: 46 Class: CT Traiing Hunter 2'6" D Show: BHC / Wishing Rock 3/10 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
No: 45 Class: CT Traiing Hunter 2'6" D Show: BHC / Wishing Rock 3/10 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 1 Points: 6.00 |
No: 15 Class: High CT Training Hunter 2'6" Fences Show: MVHC Spring II 4/6 Rider: Naomi Gauruder Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 17 Class: High CT Training Hunter 2'6" Fences Stake Show: MVHC Spring II 4/6 Rider: Naomi Gauruder Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 16 Class: High CT Training Hunter 2'6"Fences Show: MVHC Spring II 4/6 Rider: Naomi Gauruder Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 18 Class: High CT Training Hunter U/S Show: MVHC Spring II 4/6 Rider: Naomi Gauruder Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 45 Class: CT Training Hunter 2'6" Show: BHC Oak Meadow 5/27 Rider: Naomi Gauruder Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
No: 44 Class: CT Training Hunter 2'6" Show: BHC Oak Meadow 5/27 Rider: Naomi Gauruder Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
No: 46 Class: CT Training Hunter 2'6" Show: BHC Oak Meadow 5/27 Rider: Naomi Gauruder Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
No: 47 Class: CT Training Hunter 2'6" U/S Show: BHC Oak Meadow 5/27 Rider: Naomi Gauruder Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 94.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: MVHC - Mystic Winter Thaw 1/11-13 Points: 6.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: BHC Oak Meadow 5/27 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 12.00 |
| Total Season Points 106.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | CT Training Hunter 18" A | BHC / Wishing Rock Farm 1/6 | 1 | 2 | 10.00 | ||
| 15 | CT Training Hunter 18" A | BHC / Wishing Rock Farm 1/6 | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | ||
| 14 | CT Training Hunter 18" A | BHC / Wishing Rock Farm 1/6 | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | ||
| 13 | CT Training Hunter 18" A | BHC / Wishing Rock Farm 1/6 | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 40.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | BHC / Wishing Rock Farm 1/6 | 10.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 10.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 50.00 | ||
|
No: 16 Class: CT Training Hunter 18" A Show: BHC / Wishing Rock Farm 1/6 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
No: 15 Class: CT Training Hunter 18" A Show: BHC / Wishing Rock Farm 1/6 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 14 Class: CT Training Hunter 18" A Show: BHC / Wishing Rock Farm 1/6 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 13 Class: CT Training Hunter 18" A Show: BHC / Wishing Rock Farm 1/6 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 40.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: BHC / Wishing Rock Farm 1/6 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 10.00 |
| Total Season Points 50.00 |