| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19b | CHSA Training Hunter Sect. B 2' | The Pines 06/13 | Shannon Farrelly | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | |
| 20b | CHSA Training Hunter Sect. B 2' | The Pines 06/13 | Shannon Farrelly | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | |
| 150 | CT Training Hunter Level B | Sweetwater 07/18 | Shannon Farrelly | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| 151 | CT Training Hunter Level B | Sweetwater 07/18 | Shannon Farrelly | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| 152 | CT Training Hunter Level B | Sweetwater 07/18 | Shannon Farrelly | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| 153 | CT Training Hunter Level B Under saddle | Sweetwater 07/18 | Shannon Farrelly | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | |
| 52 | CT Training Hunter 2' U/S | Fox Crossing 7/19 | Shannon Farrelly | 2 | 8 | 6.00 | |
| 51 | CT Training Hunter 2' | Fox Crossing 7/19 | Shannon Farrelly | 1 | 8 | 10.00 | |
| 49 | CT Training Hunter 2' | Fox Crossing 7/19 | Shannon Farrelly | 3 | 8 | 4.00 | |
| 39 | CHSA Training Hunter 2' B | Windcrest 07/25 | Shannon Farrelly | 6 | 8 | 0.50 | |
| 38 | CHSA Training Hunter 2' B | Windcrest 07/25 | Shannon Farrelly | 3 | 9 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 50.50 | ||||||
|
No: 19b Class: CHSA Training Hunter Sect. B 2' Show: The Pines 06/13 Rider: Shannon Farrelly Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 20b Class: CHSA Training Hunter Sect. B 2' Show: The Pines 06/13 Rider: Shannon Farrelly Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 150 Class: CT Training Hunter Level B Show: Sweetwater 07/18 Rider: Shannon Farrelly Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 151 Class: CT Training Hunter Level B Show: Sweetwater 07/18 Rider: Shannon Farrelly Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 152 Class: CT Training Hunter Level B Show: Sweetwater 07/18 Rider: Shannon Farrelly Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 153 Class: CT Training Hunter Level B Under saddle Show: Sweetwater 07/18 Rider: Shannon Farrelly Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 52 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' U/S Show: Fox Crossing 7/19 Rider: Shannon Farrelly Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 6.00 |
No: 51 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' Show: Fox Crossing 7/19 Rider: Shannon Farrelly Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 49 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' Show: Fox Crossing 7/19 Rider: Shannon Farrelly Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 |
No: 39 Class: CHSA Training Hunter 2' B Show: Windcrest 07/25 Rider: Shannon Farrelly Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 0.50 |
No: 38 Class: CHSA Training Hunter 2' B Show: Windcrest 07/25 Rider: Shannon Farrelly Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 50.50 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | MVHC Spring I 3/24 | 10.00 | |
| Champion | Sweetwater 5/26 | 10.00 | |
| Reserve | MVHC Autumn II 11/4 | 6.00 | |
| Reserve | MVHC Spring II 4/6 | 6.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 32.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 188.00 | ||
|
No: 28 Class: Modified Adult Amateur Hunter Show: MVHC Autumn II 11/4 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 26 Class: Modified Adult Amateur Hunter Show: MVHC Autumn II 11/4 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 25 Class: Modified Adult Amateur Hunter Show: MVHC Autumn II 11/4 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 27 Class: Modified Adult Amateur Hunter Show: MVHC Autumn II 11/4 Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 20 Class: Modified Adult Hunter Fences Show: MVHC Spring II 4/6 Rider: Lindsay Landry Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
No: 23 Class: Modified Adult Hunter U/S Show: MVHC Spring II 4/6 Rider: Lindsay Landry Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
No: 21 Class: Modified Adult Hunter Fences Show: MVHC Spring II 4/6 Rider: Lindsay Landry Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
No: 22 Class: Modified Adult Hunter Fences Stake Show: MVHC Spring II 4/6 Rider: Lindsay Landry Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
No: 72 Class: Modified Adult Hunter Fences Stake Show: MVHC Spring I 3/24 Rider: Lindsay Landry Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
No: 71 Class: Modified Adult Hunter Fences Show: MVHC Spring I 3/24 Rider: Lindsay Landry Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
No: 70 Class: Modified Adult Hunter Fences Show: MVHC Spring I 3/24 Rider: Lindsay Landry Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
No: 73 Class: Modified Adult Hunter U/S Show: MVHC Spring I 3/24 Rider: Lindsay Landry Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
No: 38 Class: Modified Adult Hunter U/S Show: MVHC Spring III 5/19 Rider: Lindsay Landry Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 35 Class: Modified Adult Hunter Fences Show: MVHC Spring III 5/19 Rider: Lindsay Landry Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 36 Class: Modified Adult Hunter Fences Show: MVHC Spring III 5/19 Rider: Lindsay Landry Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 37 Class: Modified Adult Hunter Fences Stake Show: MVHC Spring III 5/19 Rider: Lindsay Landry Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 114 Class: Modified Adult Hunter Show: Sweetwater 5/26 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 115 Class: Modified Adult Hunter Show: Sweetwater 5/26 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 116 Class: Modified Adult Hunter Show: Sweetwater 5/26 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 117 Class: Modified Adult Hunter Under Saddle Show: Sweetwater 5/26 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 156.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: MVHC Spring I 3/24 Points: 10.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Sweetwater 5/26 Points: 10.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: MVHC Autumn II 11/4 Points: 6.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: MVHC Spring II 4/6 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 32.00 |
| Total Season Points 188.00 |