| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 65 | Modified Children's Hunter U/S | Folly Farm 9/15 | Kamille Bernard | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| 64 | Modified Children's Hunter | Folly Farm 9/15 | Kamille Bernard | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 63 | Modified Children's Hunter | Folly Farm 9/15 | Kamille Bernard | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 20.00 | ||||||
|
No: 65 Class: Modified Children's Hunter U/S Show: Folly Farm 9/15 Rider: Kamille Bernard Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 64 Class: Modified Children's Hunter Show: Folly Farm 9/15 Rider: Kamille Bernard Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 63 Class: Modified Children's Hunter Show: Folly Farm 9/15 Rider: Kamille Bernard Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 20.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 65 | Modified Children's Hunter U/S | Folly Farm 4/14 | Kamille Bernard | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | |
| 64 | Modified Children's Hunter | Folly Farm 4/14 | Kamille Bernard | 4 | 6 | 2.00 | |
| 63 | Modified Children's Hunter | Folly Farm 4/14 | Kamille Bernard | 1 | 6 | 10.00 | |
| 64 | Modified Children's Hunter | Folly Farm 5/5 | Kamille Bernard | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 65 | Modified Children's Hunter U/S | Folly Farm 5/5 | Kamille Bernard | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | |
| 63 | Modified Children's Hunter | Folly Farm 5/5 | Kamille Bernard | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 42.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Folly Farm 5/5 | 10.00 | |
| Reserve | Folly Farm 4/14 | 6.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 16.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 58.00 | ||
|
No: 65 Class: Modified Children's Hunter U/S Show: Folly Farm 4/14 Rider: Kamille Bernard Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 64 Class: Modified Children's Hunter Show: Folly Farm 4/14 Rider: Kamille Bernard Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 63 Class: Modified Children's Hunter Show: Folly Farm 4/14 Rider: Kamille Bernard Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 64 Class: Modified Children's Hunter Show: Folly Farm 5/5 Rider: Kamille Bernard Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 65 Class: Modified Children's Hunter U/S Show: Folly Farm 5/5 Rider: Kamille Bernard Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 63 Class: Modified Children's Hunter Show: Folly Farm 5/5 Rider: Kamille Bernard Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 42.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Folly Farm 5/5 Points: 10.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Folly Farm 4/14 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 16.00 |
| Total Season Points 58.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 104 | CT Training Hunter 2'6" | Folly Farm 6/1 | 2 | 8 | 6.00 | ||
| 105 | CT Training Hunter 2'6" | Folly Farm 6/1 | 2 | 7 | 6.00 | ||
| 103 | CT Training Hunter 2'6" | Folly Farm 6/1 | 2 | 9 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 18.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Folly Farm 6/1 | 6.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 6.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 24.00 | ||
|
No: 104 Class: CT Training Hunter 2'6" Show: Folly Farm 6/1 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 6.00 |
No: 105 Class: CT Training Hunter 2'6" Show: Folly Farm 6/1 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 103 Class: CT Training Hunter 2'6" Show: Folly Farm 6/1 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 18.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Folly Farm 6/1 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 6.00 |
| Total Season Points 24.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 58 | Pre-Children's Hunter | 1st Company Governor's Horse Guard 6/17 | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | ||
| 59 | Pre-Children's Hunter | 1st Company Governor's Horse Guard 6/17 | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | ||
| 60 | Pre-Children's Hunter | 1st Company Governor's Horse Guard 6/17 | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | ||
| 61 | Pre-Children's Hunter | 1st Company Governor's Horse Guard 6/17 | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | ||
| 40 | Pre-Children's Hunter | Folly Farm 6/23 | 3 | 18 | 12.00 | ||
| 41 | Pre-Children's Hunter | Folly Farm 6/23 | 2 | 18 | 18.00 | ||
| 42 | Pre-Children's Hunter | Folly Farm 6/23 | 3 | 16 | 8.00 | ||
| 53 | Pre-Children's Hunter | EOH 7/29 | 1 | 13 | 20.00 | ||
| 54 | Pre-Children's Hunter | EOH 7/29 | 5 | 13 | 2.00 | ||
| 55 | Pre-Children's Hunter | EOH 7/29 | 4 | 13 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 86.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Folly Farm 6/23 | 6.00 | |
| Reserve | EOH 7/29 | 6.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 12.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 98.00 | ||
|
No: 58 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: 1st Company Governor's Horse Guard 6/17 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 59 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: 1st Company Governor's Horse Guard 6/17 Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 60 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: 1st Company Governor's Horse Guard 6/17 Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 61 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: 1st Company Governor's Horse Guard 6/17 Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 40 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: Folly Farm 6/23 Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 18 Points: 12.00 |
No: 41 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: Folly Farm 6/23 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 18 Points: 18.00 |
No: 42 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: Folly Farm 6/23 Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 16 Points: 8.00 |
No: 53 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: EOH 7/29 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 13 Points: 20.00 |
No: 54 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: EOH 7/29 Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 13 Points: 2.00 |
No: 55 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: EOH 7/29 Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 13 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 86.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Folly Farm 6/23 Points: 6.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: EOH 7/29 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 12.00 |
| Total Season Points 98.00 |