| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 48 | CHSA Training Hunter 2' B | Shallowbrook 10/24 | Morgan Wells | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | |
| 49 | CHSA Training Hunter 2' B | Shallowbrook 10/24 | Morgan Wells | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | |
| 50 | CHSA Training Hunter 2' B | Shallowbrook 10/24 | Morgan Wells | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | |
| 51 | CHSA Training Hunter 2' B U/S | Shallowbrook 10/24 | Morgan Wells | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | |
| 48 | CT Training Hunter 2' B | Shallowbrook 11/15 | Morgan Wells | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| 49 | CT Training Hunter 2' B | Shallowbrook 11/15 | Morgan Wells | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | |
| 50 | CT Training Hunter 2' B | Shallowbrook 11/15 | Morgan Wells | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| 51 | CT Training Hunter 2' B U/S | Shallowbrook 11/15 | Morgan Wells | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | |
| 46 | CT Training Hunter 2'/2'3" | Folly Farm 11/22 | Morgan Wells | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 57.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Shallowbrook 11/15 | 10.00 | |
| Reserve | Shallowbrook 10/24 | 6.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 16.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 73.00 | ||
|
No: 48 Class: CHSA Training Hunter 2' B Show: Shallowbrook 10/24 Rider: Morgan Wells Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 49 Class: CHSA Training Hunter 2' B Show: Shallowbrook 10/24 Rider: Morgan Wells Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 50 Class: CHSA Training Hunter 2' B Show: Shallowbrook 10/24 Rider: Morgan Wells Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 51 Class: CHSA Training Hunter 2' B U/S Show: Shallowbrook 10/24 Rider: Morgan Wells Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 48 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' B Show: Shallowbrook 11/15 Rider: Morgan Wells Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 49 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' B Show: Shallowbrook 11/15 Rider: Morgan Wells Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 50 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' B Show: Shallowbrook 11/15 Rider: Morgan Wells Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 51 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' B U/S Show: Shallowbrook 11/15 Rider: Morgan Wells Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 46 Class: CT Training Hunter 2'/2'3" Show: Folly Farm 11/22 Rider: Morgan Wells Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 57.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Shallowbrook 11/15 Points: 10.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Shallowbrook 10/24 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 16.00 |
| Total Season Points 73.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 65 | CT Training Hunter 2'6" U/S | Valkyrie 12/15 | Morgan Wells | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| 62 | CT Training Hunter 2'6" | Valkyrie 12/15 | Morgan Wells | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | |
| 64 | CT Training Hunter 2'6" | Valkyrie 12/15 | Morgan Wells | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| 63 | CT Training Hunter 2'6" | Valkyrie 12/15 | Morgan Wells | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 26.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Valkyrie 12/15 | 6.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 6.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 32.00 | ||
|
No: 65 Class: CT Training Hunter 2'6" U/S Show: Valkyrie 12/15 Rider: Morgan Wells Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 62 Class: CT Training Hunter 2'6" Show: Valkyrie 12/15 Rider: Morgan Wells Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 64 Class: CT Training Hunter 2'6" Show: Valkyrie 12/15 Rider: Morgan Wells Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 63 Class: CT Training Hunter 2'6" Show: Valkyrie 12/15 Rider: Morgan Wells Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 26.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Valkyrie 12/15 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 6.00 |
| Total Season Points 32.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Oak Meadow 12/14/14 | 6.00 | |
| Reserve | Folly Farm 5/3 | 6.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 12.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 104.00 | ||
|
No: 91 Class: CT Training Hunter B 2'0 Show: Oak Meadow 12/14/14 Rider: Morgan Wells Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 93 Class: CT Training Hunter B 2'0 U/S Show: Oak Meadow 12/14/14 Rider: Morgan Wells Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 92 Class: CT Training Hunter B 2'0 Show: Oak Meadow 12/14/14 Rider: Morgan Wells Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 90 Class: CT Training Hunter B 2'0 Show: Oak Meadow 12/14/14 Rider: Morgan Wells Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 46 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' Show: Folly Farm 5/3 Rider: Morgan Wells Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 48 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' Show: Folly Farm 5/3 Rider: Morgan Wells Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 49 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' U/S Show: Folly Farm 5/3 Rider: Morgan Wells Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 47 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' Show: Folly Farm 5/3 Rider: Morgan Wells Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 90b Class: CT Training Hunter B 2'0" Show: Oak Meadow 05/25 Rider: Morgan Wells Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 91b Class: CT Training Hunter B 2'0" Show: Oak Meadow 05/25 Rider: Morgan Wells Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 92b Class: CT Training Hunter B 2'0" Show: Oak Meadow 05/25 Rider: Morgan Wells Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 93b Class: CT Training Hunter B 2'0" U/S Show: Oak Meadow 05/25 Rider: Morgan Wells Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 18b Class: CHSA Training Hunter Sect. B 2' Show: The Pines 07/12 Rider: Morgan Wells Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 4.00 |
No: 21b Class: CHSA Training Hunter Sect. B 2' Show: The Pines 07/12 Rider: Morgan Wells Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 6.00 |
No: 19b Class: CHSA Training Hunter Sect. B 2' Show: The Pines 07/12 Rider: Morgan Wells Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 8.00 |
No: 49 Class: CHSA Training Hunter 2' B Show: End Of Hunt 7/26 Rider: Morgan Wells Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 50 Class: CHSA Training Hunter 2' B Show: End Of Hunt 7/26 Rider: Morgan Wells Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 48 Class: CHSA Training Hunter 2' B Show: End Of Hunt 7/26 Rider: Morgan Wells Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 47 Class: CHSA Training Hunter 2' B Show: End Of Hunt 7/26 Rider: Morgan Wells Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 92.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Oak Meadow 12/14/14 Points: 6.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Folly Farm 5/3 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 12.00 |
| Total Season Points 104.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 126 | Low Training Jumper | BHC - Blue Robbon - 3/3 | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | ||
| 125 | Low Training Jumper | BHC - Blue Robbon - 3/3 | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | ||
| 123 | Low Training Jumper | BHC - Blue Robbon - 3/3 | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | ||
| 124 | Low Training Jumper | BHC - Blue Robbon - 3/3 | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | ||
| 126 | Low Training Jumper | BHC - Blue Ribbon 4/21 | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | ||
| 123 | Low Training Jumper | BHC - Blue Ribbon 4/21 | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | ||
| 125 | Low Training Jumper | BHC - Blue Ribbon 4/21 | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| 80 | Low Training Jumper | BHC Blue Ribbon Ventures 5/28 | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | ||
| 81 | Low Training Jumper | BHC Blue Ribbon Ventures 5/28 | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 64.00 | ||||||
|
No: 126 Class: Low Training Jumper Show: BHC - Blue Robbon - 3/3 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 125 Class: Low Training Jumper Show: BHC - Blue Robbon - 3/3 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 123 Class: Low Training Jumper Show: BHC - Blue Robbon - 3/3 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 124 Class: Low Training Jumper Show: BHC - Blue Robbon - 3/3 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 126 Class: Low Training Jumper Show: BHC - Blue Ribbon 4/21 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 123 Class: Low Training Jumper Show: BHC - Blue Ribbon 4/21 Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 125 Class: Low Training Jumper Show: BHC - Blue Ribbon 4/21 Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 80 Class: Low Training Jumper Show: BHC Blue Ribbon Ventures 5/28 Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 81 Class: Low Training Jumper Show: BHC Blue Ribbon Ventures 5/28 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 64.00 |