| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Mystic Valley 2/15 | 10.00 | |
| Champion | BHC @ Mystic Valley 3/2 | 10.00 | |
| Champion | Mystic Valley 3/23 | 10.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 30.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 149.00 | ||
|
No: 173 Class: CT Training Hunter Fences D Show: Mystic Valley 1/10-1/12 Rider: Jessica Mizzell Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 175 Class: CT Training Hunter D U/S Show: Mystic Valley 1/10-1/12 Rider: Jessica Mizzell Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 174 Class: CT Training Hunter Fences D Show: Mystic Valley 1/10-1/12 Rider: Jessica Mizzell Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 172 Class: CT Training Hunter Fences D Show: Mystic Valley 1/10-1/12 Rider: Jessica Mizzell Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 48 Class: CT Training Hunter Fences 2'6" Show: Mystic Valley 2/15 Rider: Jessica Mizzell Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
No: 47 Class: CT Training Hunter Fences 2'6" Show: Mystic Valley 2/15 Rider: Jessica Mizzell Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
No: 49 Class: CT Training Hunter Stake 2'6" Show: Mystic Valley 2/15 Rider: Jessica Mizzell Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 50 Class: CT Training Hunter U/S 2'6" Show: Mystic Valley 2/15 Rider: Jessica Mizzell Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
No: 45 Class: CT Training Hunter 2'6" Show: BHC @ Mystic Valley 3/2 Rider: Jessica Mizzell Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
No: 47 Class: CT Training Hunter 2'6" U/S Show: BHC @ Mystic Valley 3/2 Rider: Jessica Mizzell Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 44 Class: CT Training Hunter 2'6" Show: BHC @ Mystic Valley 3/2 Rider: Jessica Mizzell Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
No: 46 Class: CT Training Hunter 2'6" Show: BHC @ Mystic Valley 3/2 Rider: Jessica Mizzell Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 59 Class: High CT Training Hunter Stake Show: Mystic Valley 3/23 Rider: Jessica Mizzell Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 57 Class: High CT Training Hunter 2'6" Show: Mystic Valley 3/23 Rider: Roxanne Vincek Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 56 Class: High CT Training Hunter U/S Show: Mystic Valley 3/23 Rider: Jessica Mizzell Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 58 Class: High CT Training Hunter 2'6" Show: Mystic Valley 3/23 Rider: Roxanne Vincek Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 83 Class: CHSA Traiing Hunter 2'6" D Show: Mystic Valley 4/5 Rider: Jessica Mizzell Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 80 Class: CHSA Traiing Hunter 2'6" D Show: Mystic Valley 4/5 Rider: Jessica Mizzell Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 0.50 |
No: 81 Class: CHSA Traiing Hunter 2'6" D Show: Mystic Valley 4/5 Rider: Jessica Mizzell Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 82 Class: CHSA Traiing Hunter 2'6" D Show: Mystic Valley 4/5 Rider: Jessica Mizzell Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 0.50 |
| Total Class Points: 119.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Mystic Valley 2/15 Points: 10.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: BHC @ Mystic Valley 3/2 Points: 10.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Mystic Valley 3/23 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 30.00 |
| Total Season Points 149.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18A | CT Training Hunter 18"A O/F | The Pines Horse Show 7/13 | Mallory Warner | 3 | 10 | 8.00 | |
| 149 | CT Training Hunter Level A Under saddle | Sweetwater 7/19 | Mallory Warner | 2 | 2 | 6.00 | |
| 148 | CT Training Hunter Level A | Sweetwater 7/19 | Mallory Warner | 2 | 2 | 6.00 | |
| 147 | CT Training Hunter Level A | Sweetwater 7/19 | Mallory Warner | 1 | 2 | 10.00 | |
| 146 | CT Training Hunter Level A | Sweetwater 7/19 | Mallory Warner | 2 | 2 | 6.00 | |
| 12 | CHSA Training Hunter18" A | Windcrest 7/26 | Mallory Warner | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| 11 | CHSA Training Hunter18" A | Windcrest 7/26 | Mallory Warner | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | |
| 13 | CHSA Training Hunter18" A | Windcrest 7/26 | Mallory Warner | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 58.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Windcrest 7/26 | 10.00 | |
| Reserve | Sweetwater 7/19 | 6.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 16.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 74.00 | ||
|
No: 18A Class: CT Training Hunter 18"A O/F Show: The Pines Horse Show 7/13 Rider: Mallory Warner Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 8.00 |
No: 149 Class: CT Training Hunter Level A Under saddle Show: Sweetwater 7/19 Rider: Mallory Warner Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
No: 148 Class: CT Training Hunter Level A Show: Sweetwater 7/19 Rider: Mallory Warner Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
No: 147 Class: CT Training Hunter Level A Show: Sweetwater 7/19 Rider: Mallory Warner Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
No: 146 Class: CT Training Hunter Level A Show: Sweetwater 7/19 Rider: Mallory Warner Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
No: 12 Class: CHSA Training Hunter18" A Show: Windcrest 7/26 Rider: Mallory Warner Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 11 Class: CHSA Training Hunter18" A Show: Windcrest 7/26 Rider: Mallory Warner Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 13 Class: CHSA Training Hunter18" A Show: Windcrest 7/26 Rider: Mallory Warner Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 58.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Windcrest 7/26 Points: 10.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Sweetwater 7/19 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 16.00 |
| Total Season Points 74.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | Color Breed Pleasure | Sweetwater June 2014 | Mallory Warner | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | |
| 19 | Color Breed Pleasure | Sweetwater June 2014 | Mallory Warner | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | |
| 20 | Color Breed Pleasure | Sweetwater June 2014 | Mallory Warner | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | |
| 100 | Color Breed Pleasure | The Pines Horse Show 7/13 | Mallory Warner | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | |
| 100a | Color Breed Pleasure | The Pines Horse Show 7/13 | Mallory Warner | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | |
| 100b | Color Breed Pleasure | The Pines Horse Show 7/13 | Mallory Warner | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | |
| 20 | Color Breed Pleasure | Sweetwater 7/19 | Mallory Warner | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | |
| 19 | Color Breed Pleasure | Sweetwater 7/19 | Mallory Warner | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | |
| 18 | Color Breed Pleasure | Sweetwater 7/19 | Mallory Warner | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 66.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Sweetwater June 2014 | 10.00 | |
| Champion | Sweetwater 7/19 | 10.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 20.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 86.00 | ||
|
No: 18 Class: Color Breed Pleasure Show: Sweetwater June 2014 Rider: Mallory Warner Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 19 Class: Color Breed Pleasure Show: Sweetwater June 2014 Rider: Mallory Warner Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 20 Class: Color Breed Pleasure Show: Sweetwater June 2014 Rider: Mallory Warner Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 100 Class: Color Breed Pleasure Show: The Pines Horse Show 7/13 Rider: Mallory Warner Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 100a Class: Color Breed Pleasure Show: The Pines Horse Show 7/13 Rider: Mallory Warner Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 100b Class: Color Breed Pleasure Show: The Pines Horse Show 7/13 Rider: Mallory Warner Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 20 Class: Color Breed Pleasure Show: Sweetwater 7/19 Rider: Mallory Warner Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 19 Class: Color Breed Pleasure Show: Sweetwater 7/19 Rider: Mallory Warner Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 18 Class: Color Breed Pleasure Show: Sweetwater 7/19 Rider: Mallory Warner Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 66.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Sweetwater June 2014 Points: 10.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Sweetwater 7/19 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 20.00 |
| Total Season Points 86.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 70 | Long Stirrup Hunter | MVHC Spring II - 4/7 | 1 | 2 | 10.00 | ||
| 69 | Long Stirrup Hunter | MVHC Spring II - 4/7 | 1 | 2 | 10.00 | ||
| 71 | Long Stirrup Hunter | MVHC Spring II - 4/7 | 1 | 2 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 30.00 | ||||||
|
No: 70 Class: Long Stirrup Hunter Show: MVHC Spring II - 4/7 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
No: 69 Class: Long Stirrup Hunter Show: MVHC Spring II - 4/7 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
No: 71 Class: Long Stirrup Hunter Show: MVHC Spring II - 4/7 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 30.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | Hunter Pleasure Championship | MVHC Mystic Spring I 3/25 | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| 21 | Hunter Pleasure | MVHC Mystic Spring I 3/25 | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 6.00 | ||||||
|
No: 22 Class: Hunter Pleasure Championship Show: MVHC Mystic Spring I 3/25 Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 21 Class: Hunter Pleasure Show: MVHC Mystic Spring I 3/25 Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 6.00 |