| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 40 | Pre-Children's Hunter | Folly 9/16 | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 42 | Pre-Children's Hunter | Folly 9/16 | 1 | 7 | 10.00 | ||
| 41 | Pre-Children's Hunter | Folly 9/16 | 3 | 7 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 24.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Folly 9/16 | 10.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 10.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 34.00 | ||
|
No: 40 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: Folly 9/16 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 42 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: Folly 9/16 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 41 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: Folly 9/16 Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 24.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Folly 9/16 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 10.00 |
| Total Season Points 34.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 206 | Modified Children's Hunter | AVSS 9/29 | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 208 | Modified Children's Hunter | AVSS 9/29 | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 207 | Modified Children's Hunter | AVSS 9/29 | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | ||
| 209 | Modified Children's Hunter | AVSS 9/29 | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 206 | Modified Children's Hunter | Avon Valley 10/14 | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| 207 | Modified Children's Hunter | Avon Valley 10/14 | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 209 | Modified Children's Hunter | Avon Valley 10/14 | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 208 | Modified Children's Hunter | Avon Valley 10/14 | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | ||
| 160 | Modified Children's Hunter | BHC - Blue Ribbon Ventures@OMF 10/28 | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| 161 | Modified Children's Hunter | BHC - Blue Ribbon Ventures@OMF 10/28 | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 163 | Modified Children's Hunter | BHC - Blue Ribbon Ventures@OMF 10/28 | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | ||
| 162 | Modified Children's Hunter | BHC - Blue Ribbon Ventures@OMF 10/28 | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 92.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | AVSS 9/29 | 10.00 | |
| Champion | Avon Valley 10/14 | 10.00 | |
| Reserve | BHC - Blue Ribbon Ventures@OMF 10/28 | 6.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 26.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 118.00 | ||
|
No: 206 Class: Modified Children's Hunter Show: AVSS 9/29 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 208 Class: Modified Children's Hunter Show: AVSS 9/29 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 207 Class: Modified Children's Hunter Show: AVSS 9/29 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 209 Class: Modified Children's Hunter Show: AVSS 9/29 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 206 Class: Modified Children's Hunter Show: Avon Valley 10/14 Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 207 Class: Modified Children's Hunter Show: Avon Valley 10/14 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 209 Class: Modified Children's Hunter Show: Avon Valley 10/14 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 208 Class: Modified Children's Hunter Show: Avon Valley 10/14 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 160 Class: Modified Children's Hunter Show: BHC - Blue Ribbon Ventures@OMF 10/28 Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 161 Class: Modified Children's Hunter Show: BHC - Blue Ribbon Ventures@OMF 10/28 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 163 Class: Modified Children's Hunter Show: BHC - Blue Ribbon Ventures@OMF 10/28 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 162 Class: Modified Children's Hunter Show: BHC - Blue Ribbon Ventures@OMF 10/28 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 92.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: AVSS 9/29 Points: 10.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Avon Valley 10/14 Points: 10.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: BHC - Blue Ribbon Ventures@OMF 10/28 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 26.00 |
| Total Season Points 118.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8 | Short Stirrup Hunter | BHC - Blue Ribbon - Winter Luau 12/18/11 | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | ||
| 7 | Short Stirrup Hunter | BHC - Blue Ribbon - Winter Luau 12/18/11 | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | ||
| 6 | Short Stirrup Hunter | BHC - Blue Ribbon - Winter Luau 12/18/11 | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | ||
| 5 | Short Stirrup Hunter | BHC - Blue Ribbon - Winter Luau 12/18/11 | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | ||
| 6 | Short Stirrup Hunter | Folly 3/24 | 1 | 9 | 10.00 | ||
| 5 | Short Stirrup Hunter | Folly 3/24 | 1 | 9 | 10.00 | ||
| 4 | Short Stirrup Hunter | Folly 3/24 | 4 | 8 | 2.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 62.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | BHC - Blue Ribbon - Winter Luau 12/18/11 | 10.00 | |
| Champion | Folly 3/24 | 10.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 20.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 82.00 | ||
|
No: 8 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: BHC - Blue Ribbon - Winter Luau 12/18/11 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 7 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: BHC - Blue Ribbon - Winter Luau 12/18/11 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 6 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: BHC - Blue Ribbon - Winter Luau 12/18/11 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 5 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: BHC - Blue Ribbon - Winter Luau 12/18/11 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 6 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: Folly 3/24 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 10.00 |
No: 5 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: Folly 3/24 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 10.00 |
No: 4 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: Folly 3/24 Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 62.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: BHC - Blue Ribbon - Winter Luau 12/18/11 Points: 10.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Folly 3/24 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 20.00 |
| Total Season Points 82.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | 1st Company Governor's Horse Guard 6/17 | 10.00 | |
| Reserve | Folly Farm 4/15 | 6.00 | |
| Reserve | Windcrest 5/19 | 6.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 22.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 179.50 | ||
|
No: 51 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: MVHC Spring II - 4/7 Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 |
No: 49 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: MVHC Spring II - 4/7 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 20.00 |
No: 48 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: MVHC Spring II - 4/7 Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 4.00 |
No: 42 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: Folly Farm 4/15 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 6.00 |
No: 41 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: Folly Farm 4/15 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 10.00 |
No: 40 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: Folly Farm 4/15 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 6.00 |
No: 42 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: Folly Farm 5/6 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 105 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: WHC Spring Fling 4/26-29 Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 11 Points: 1.00 |
No: 106 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: WHC Spring Fling 4/26-29 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 10 Points: 12.00 |
No: 50 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: Windcrest 5/19 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 51 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: Windcrest 5/19 Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 53 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: Windcrest 5/19 Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 0.50 |
No: 58 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: 1st Company Governor's Horse Guard 6/17 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 59 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: 1st Company Governor's Horse Guard 6/17 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 61 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: 1st Company Governor's Horse Guard 6/17 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 60 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: 1st Company Governor's Horse Guard 6/17 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 81 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: Pines 7/15 Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 82 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: Pines 7/15 Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 84 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: Pines 7/15 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 83 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: Pines 7/15 Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 55 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: EOH 7/29 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 13 Points: 20.00 |
| Total Class Points: 157.50 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: 1st Company Governor's Horse Guard 6/17 Points: 10.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Folly Farm 4/15 Points: 6.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Windcrest 5/19 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 22.00 |
| Total Season Points 179.50 |