| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 63 | Pre-Children's Hunter Flat | TerryAllen 05/30 | Giuliana Pace | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | |
| 62 | Pre-Children's Hunter | TerryAllen 05/30 | Giuliana Pace | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | |
| 61 | Pre-Children's Hunter | TerryAllen 05/30 | Giuliana Pace | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | |
| 60 | Pre-Children's Hunter | TerryAllen 05/30 | Giuliana Pace | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 27.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | TerryAllen 05/30 | 10.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 10.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 37.00 | ||
|
No: 63 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Flat Show: TerryAllen 05/30 Rider: Giuliana Pace Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 62 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: TerryAllen 05/30 Rider: Giuliana Pace Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 61 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: TerryAllen 05/30 Rider: Giuliana Pace Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 60 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: TerryAllen 05/30 Rider: Giuliana Pace Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 27.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: TerryAllen 05/30 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 10.00 |
| Total Season Points 37.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 90 | Modified Children's Hunter | TerryAllen 08/08 | Madilyn Chalker | 1 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 91 | Modified Children's Hunter | TerryAllen 08/08 | Madilyn Chalker | 1 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 92 | Modified Children's Hunter | TerryAllen 08/08 | Madilyn Chalker | 1 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 93 | Modified Children's Hunter Flat | TerryAllen 08/08 | Madilyn Chalker | 3 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | TerryAllen 08/08 | 0.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 0.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 0.00 | ||
|
No: 90 Class: Modified Children's Hunter Show: TerryAllen 08/08 Rider: Madilyn Chalker Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
No: 91 Class: Modified Children's Hunter Show: TerryAllen 08/08 Rider: Madilyn Chalker Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
No: 92 Class: Modified Children's Hunter Show: TerryAllen 08/08 Rider: Madilyn Chalker Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
No: 93 Class: Modified Children's Hunter Flat Show: TerryAllen 08/08 Rider: Madilyn Chalker Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: TerryAllen 08/08 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 0.00 |
| Total Season Points 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 91 | Modified Children's/Modified Adult Hunter | St. Peter's 06/06 | Madilyn Chalker | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | |
| 92 | Modified Children's/Modified Adult Hunter | St. Peter's 06/06 | Madilyn Chalker | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | |
| 93 | Modified Children's/Modified Adult Hunter | St. Peter's 06/06 | Madilyn Chalker | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | |
| 94 | Modified Children's/Modified Adult Hunter - U/S | St. Peter's 06/06 | Madilyn Chalker | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | |
| 90 | Modified Children's Hunter | Fox Crossing 06/27 | Madilyn Chalker | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | |
| 89 | Modified Children's Hunter | Fox Crossing 06/27 | Madilyn Chalker | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 88 | Modified Children's Hunter | Fox Crossing 06/27 | Madilyn Chalker | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 87 | Modified Children's Hunter | Fox Crossing 06/27 | Madilyn Chalker | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 64.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | St. Peter's 06/06 | 10.00 | |
| Champion | Fox Crossing 06/27 | 10.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 20.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 84.00 | ||
|
No: 91 Class: Modified Children's/Modified Adult Hunter Show: St. Peter's 06/06 Rider: Madilyn Chalker Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 92 Class: Modified Children's/Modified Adult Hunter Show: St. Peter's 06/06 Rider: Madilyn Chalker Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 93 Class: Modified Children's/Modified Adult Hunter Show: St. Peter's 06/06 Rider: Madilyn Chalker Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 94 Class: Modified Children's/Modified Adult Hunter - U/S Show: St. Peter's 06/06 Rider: Madilyn Chalker Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 90 Class: Modified Children's Hunter Show: Fox Crossing 06/27 Rider: Madilyn Chalker Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 89 Class: Modified Children's Hunter Show: Fox Crossing 06/27 Rider: Madilyn Chalker Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 88 Class: Modified Children's Hunter Show: Fox Crossing 06/27 Rider: Madilyn Chalker Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 87 Class: Modified Children's Hunter Show: Fox Crossing 06/27 Rider: Madilyn Chalker Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 64.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: St. Peter's 06/06 Points: 10.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Fox Crossing 06/27 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 20.00 |
| Total Season Points 84.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 93 | CT Training Hunter 2'6" U/S | Folly 04/18 | 5 | 11 | 0.00 | ||
| 92 | CT Training Hunter 2'6" | Folly 04/18 | 1 | 11 | 0.00 | ||
| 91 | CT Training Hunter 2'6" | Folly 04/18 | 1 | 11 | 0.00 | ||
| 90 | CT Training Hunter 2'6" | Folly 04/18 | 3 | 12 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Folly 04/18 | 0.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 0.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 0.00 | ||
|
No: 93 Class: CT Training Hunter 2'6" U/S Show: Folly 04/18 Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 11 Points: 0.00 |
No: 92 Class: CT Training Hunter 2'6" Show: Folly 04/18 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 11 Points: 0.00 |
No: 91 Class: CT Training Hunter 2'6" Show: Folly 04/18 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 11 Points: 0.00 |
No: 90 Class: CT Training Hunter 2'6" Show: Folly 04/18 Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 12 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Folly 04/18 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 0.00 |
| Total Season Points 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 111 | Children's Hunter Horse U/S | Fox Crossing 4/19 | Jordan Borkowski | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | |
| 109 | Children's Hunter Horse | Fox Crossing 4/19 | Jordan Borkowski | 1 | 2 | 10.00 | |
| 108 | Children's Hunter Horse | Fox Crossing 4/19 | Jordan Borkowski | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 30.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Fox Crossing 4/19 | 10.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 10.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 40.00 | ||
|
No: 111 Class: Children's Hunter Horse U/S Show: Fox Crossing 4/19 Rider: Jordan Borkowski Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 109 Class: Children's Hunter Horse Show: Fox Crossing 4/19 Rider: Jordan Borkowski Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
No: 108 Class: Children's Hunter Horse Show: Fox Crossing 4/19 Rider: Jordan Borkowski Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 30.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Fox Crossing 4/19 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 10.00 |
| Total Season Points 40.00 |