| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | MVHC Mystic Autumn II 11/6 | 10.00 | |
| Champion | WHC Spring Fling 4/26-29 | 10.00 | |
| Champion | Pines Farm 5/12 | 10.00 | |
| Reserve | MVHC - Mystic Summer Festival 9/2-4 | 6.00 | |
| Reserve | MVHC Autumn Challenge 10/9 | 6.00 | |
| Reserve | Pines Farm 11/12 | 6.00 | |
| Reserve | WHC 3/17 | 6.00 | |
| Reserve | BHC - Blue Ribbon Venture 4/1 | 6.00 | |
| Reserve | MVHC Spring Fling 5/20 | 6.00 | |
| Reserve | WHC 5/26 | 6.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 72.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 449.50 | ||
|
No: 149 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: MVHC - Mystic Summer Festival 9/2-4 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 146 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: MVHC - Mystic Summer Festival 9/2-4 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 147 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: MVHC - Mystic Summer Festival 9/2-4 Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 148 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: MVHC - Mystic Summer Festival 9/2-4 Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 83 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: Pines Farm 9/11 Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 81 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: Pines Farm 9/11 Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 82 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: Pines Farm 9/11 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 84 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: Pines Farm 9/11 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 47 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: MVHC Autumn Challenge 10/9 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 48 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: MVHC Autumn Challenge 10/9 Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 46 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: MVHC Autumn Challenge 10/9 Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 49 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: MVHC Autumn Challenge 10/9 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 38 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: Pines Farm 10/22 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 39 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: Pines Farm 10/22 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 37 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: Pines Farm 10/22 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 41 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: MVHC Mystic Autumn II 11/6 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 40 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: MVHC Mystic Autumn II 11/6 Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 39 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: MVHC Mystic Autumn II 11/6 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 38 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: MVHC Mystic Autumn II 11/6 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 37 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: Pines Farm 11/12 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 39 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: Pines Farm 11/12 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 38 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: Pines Farm 11/12 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 40 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: Pines Farm 11/12 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 60 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: WHC 3/17 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 59 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: WHC 3/17 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 58 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: WHC 3/17 Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 59 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: BHC - Blue Ribbon Venture 4/1 Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 61 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: BHC - Blue Ribbon Venture 4/1 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 62 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: BHC - Blue Ribbon Venture 4/1 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 60 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: BHC - Blue Ribbon Venture 4/1 Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 50 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: MVHC Spring II - 4/7 Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 2.00 |
No: 51 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: MVHC Spring II - 4/7 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 6.00 |
No: 105 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: WHC Spring Fling 4/26-29 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 11 Points: 20.00 |
No: 106 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: WHC Spring Fling 4/26-29 Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 10 Points: 2.00 |
No: 104 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: WHC Spring Fling 4/26-29 Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 11 Points: 4.00 |
No: 84 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: Pines Farm 5/12 Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 81 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: Pines Farm 5/12 Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 82 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: Pines Farm 5/12 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 83 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: Pines Farm 5/12 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 97 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: MVHC Spring Fling 5/20 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 96 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: MVHC Spring Fling 5/20 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 95 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: MVHC Spring Fling 5/20 Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 98 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: MVHC Spring Fling 5/20 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 105 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: WHC 5/26 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 106 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: WHC 5/26 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 104 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: WHC 5/26 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 30 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: BHC Blue Ribbon Ventures 5/28 Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 31 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: BHC Blue Ribbon Ventures 5/28 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 29 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: BHC Blue Ribbon Ventures 5/28 Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 28 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: BHC Blue Ribbon Ventures 5/28 Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 143 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: Bethany HS 6/3 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
No: 144 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: Bethany HS 6/3 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 142 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: Bethany HS 6/3 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 83 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: Pines 6/16 Rider: Nora Andrews Place: 2 Entries: 11 Points: 12.00 |
No: 84 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: Pines 6/16 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 10 Points: 12.00 |
No: 82 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: Pines 6/16 Rider: Nora Andrews Place: 4 Entries: 11 Points: 4.00 |
No: 81 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: Pines 6/16 Rider: Nora Andrews Place: 5 Entries: 11 Points: 2.00 |
No: 104 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: WHC Shoreline III 7/10-14 Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 0.50 |
No: 106 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: WHC Shoreline III 7/10-14 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 377.50 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: MVHC Mystic Autumn II 11/6 Points: 10.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: WHC Spring Fling 4/26-29 Points: 10.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Pines Farm 5/12 Points: 10.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: MVHC - Mystic Summer Festival 9/2-4 Points: 6.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: MVHC Autumn Challenge 10/9 Points: 6.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Pines Farm 11/12 Points: 6.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: WHC 3/17 Points: 6.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: BHC - Blue Ribbon Venture 4/1 Points: 6.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: MVHC Spring Fling 5/20 Points: 6.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: WHC 5/26 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 72.00 |
| Total Season Points 449.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 37 | Junior Exhibitor English Pleasure | BHC - Blue Ribbon Venture 4/1 | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | ||
| 38 | Junior Exhibitor English Pleasure | BHC - Blue Ribbon Venture 4/1 | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | ||
| 39 | Junior Exhibitor English Pleasure Championship | BHC - Blue Ribbon Venture 4/1 | 1 | 3 | 12.00 | ||
| 9 | Junior Exhibitor English Pleasure Championship | EOH 7/29 | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 8 | Junior Exhibitor English Pleasure | EOH 7/29 | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | ||
| 7 | Junior Exhibitor English Pleasure | EOH 7/29 | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 50.00 | ||||||
|
No: 37 Class: Junior Exhibitor English Pleasure Show: BHC - Blue Ribbon Venture 4/1 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 38 Class: Junior Exhibitor English Pleasure Show: BHC - Blue Ribbon Venture 4/1 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 39 Class: Junior Exhibitor English Pleasure Championship Show: BHC - Blue Ribbon Venture 4/1 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 12.00 |
No: 9 Class: Junior Exhibitor English Pleasure Championship Show: EOH 7/29 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 8 Class: Junior Exhibitor English Pleasure Show: EOH 7/29 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 7 Class: Junior Exhibitor English Pleasure Show: EOH 7/29 Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 50.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 60 | CHSA English Pleasure | Pines 6/16 | Nora Andrews | 3 | 9 | 4.00 | |
| 71 | CHSA English Pleasure | WHC Shoreline III 7/10-14 | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | ||
| 13 | CHSA English Pleasure | EOH 7/29 | 5 | 7 | 1.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 15.00 | ||||||
|
No: 60 Class: CHSA English Pleasure Show: Pines 6/16 Rider: Nora Andrews Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 4.00 |
No: 71 Class: CHSA English Pleasure Show: WHC Shoreline III 7/10-14 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 13 Class: CHSA English Pleasure Show: EOH 7/29 Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 15.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 54 | Hunter Pleasure | Pines Farm 5/12 | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | ||
| 55 | Hunter Pleasure Championship | Pines Farm 5/12 | 1 | 5 | 12.00 | ||
| 54 | Hunter Pleasure | Pines 6/16 | Nora Andrews | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | |
| 55 | Hunter Pleasure Championship | Pines 6/16 | Nora Andrews | 1 | 4 | 12.00 | |
| 1 | Hunter Pleasure | EOH 7/29 | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | ||
| 2 | Hunter Pleasure | EOH 7/29 | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | ||
| 3 | Hunter Pleasure Championship | EOH 7/29 | 1 | 5 | 12.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 72.00 | ||||||
|
No: 54 Class: Hunter Pleasure Show: Pines Farm 5/12 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 55 Class: Hunter Pleasure Championship Show: Pines Farm 5/12 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 12.00 |
No: 54 Class: Hunter Pleasure Show: Pines 6/16 Rider: Nora Andrews Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 55 Class: Hunter Pleasure Championship Show: Pines 6/16 Rider: Nora Andrews Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 12.00 |
No: 1 Class: Hunter Pleasure Show: EOH 7/29 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 2 Class: Hunter Pleasure Show: EOH 7/29 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 3 Class: Hunter Pleasure Championship Show: EOH 7/29 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 72.00 |