| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 47 | Short Stirrup Hunter | Fox Crossing 02/21 | Angela Bettini | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | |
| 48 | Short Stirrup Hunter | Fox Crossing 02/21 | Angela Bettini | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| 49 | Short Stirrup Hunter | Fox Crossing 02/21 | Angela Bettini | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | |
| 50 | Short Stirrup Hunter | Fox Crossing 02/21 | Angela Bettini | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | |
| 70 | Short Stirrup Hunter X-Rails | Pines 07/18 | Angela Bettini | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| 69 | Short Stirrup Hunter X-Rails | Pines 07/18 | Angela Bettini | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| 71 | Short Stirrup Hunter U/S | Pines 07/18 | Angela Bettini | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 50.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Fox Crossing 02/21 | 10.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 10.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 60.00 | ||
|
No: 47 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: Fox Crossing 02/21 Rider: Angela Bettini Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 48 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: Fox Crossing 02/21 Rider: Angela Bettini Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 49 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: Fox Crossing 02/21 Rider: Angela Bettini Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 50 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: Fox Crossing 02/21 Rider: Angela Bettini Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 70 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter X-Rails Show: Pines 07/18 Rider: Angela Bettini Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 69 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter X-Rails Show: Pines 07/18 Rider: Angela Bettini Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 71 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter U/S Show: Pines 07/18 Rider: Angela Bettini Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 50.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Fox Crossing 02/21 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 10.00 |
| Total Season Points 60.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 47 | Walk-Trot Hunt Seat Pleasure | TerryAllen 05/31 | Sophia Pace | 1 | 2 | 10.00 | |
| 48 | Walk-Trot Hunt Seat Pleasure | TerryAllen 05/31 | Sophia Pace | 2 | 2 | 6.00 | |
| 49 | Walk-Trot Hunt Seat Pleasure | TerryAllen 05/31 | Sophia Pace | 2 | 2 | 6.00 | |
| 56 | Walk-Trot 10 and Under Pleasure | St. Peter's 06/06 | Sophia Pace | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | |
| 55 | Walk-Trot 10 and Under Pleasure | St. Peter's 06/06 | Sophia Pace | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | |
| 54 | Walk-Trot 10 and Under Pleasure | St. Peter's 06/06 | Sophia Pace | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 30.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | TerryAllen 05/31 | 6.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 6.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 36.00 | ||
|
No: 47 Class: Walk-Trot Hunt Seat Pleasure Show: TerryAllen 05/31 Rider: Sophia Pace Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
No: 48 Class: Walk-Trot Hunt Seat Pleasure Show: TerryAllen 05/31 Rider: Sophia Pace Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
No: 49 Class: Walk-Trot Hunt Seat Pleasure Show: TerryAllen 05/31 Rider: Sophia Pace Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
No: 56 Class: Walk-Trot 10 and Under Pleasure Show: St. Peter's 06/06 Rider: Sophia Pace Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 55 Class: Walk-Trot 10 and Under Pleasure Show: St. Peter's 06/06 Rider: Sophia Pace Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 54 Class: Walk-Trot 10 and Under Pleasure Show: St. Peter's 06/06 Rider: Sophia Pace Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 30.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: TerryAllen 05/31 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 6.00 |
| Total Season Points 36.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 131 | Short Stirrup Hunter X-Rails Fences | Mystic 05/19 | Gabriella McMillan | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | |
| 132 | Short Stirrup Hunter X-Rails Stake | Mystic 05/19 | Gabriella McMillan | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | |
| 133 | Short Stirrup Hunter U/S | Mystic 05/19 | Gabriella McMillan | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | |
| 130 | Short Stirrup Hunter X-Rails Fences | Mystic 05/19 | Gabriella McMillan | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 40.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Mystic 05/19 | 10.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 10.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 50.00 | ||
|
No: 131 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter X-Rails Fences Show: Mystic 05/19 Rider: Gabriella McMillan Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 132 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter X-Rails Stake Show: Mystic 05/19 Rider: Gabriella McMillan Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 133 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter U/S Show: Mystic 05/19 Rider: Gabriella McMillan Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 130 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter X-Rails Fences Show: Mystic 05/19 Rider: Gabriella McMillan Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 40.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Mystic 05/19 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 10.00 |
| Total Season Points 50.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | CHSA Training Hunter18" A Flat | Terry Allen 05/27 | Gabriella McMillan | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | |
| 30 | CHSA Training Hunter18" A | Terry Allen 05/27 | Gabriella McMillan | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | |
| 29 | CHSA Training Hunter18" A | Terry Allen 05/27 | Gabriella McMillan | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | |
| 31 | CHSA Training Hunter18" A | Terry Allen 05/27 | Gabriella McMillan | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | |
| 20 | CT Training Hunter18" A | The Pines 07/14 | Gabriella McMillan | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| 21 | CT Training Hunter18" A | The Pines 07/14 | Gabriella McMillan | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| 22 | CT Training Hunter18" A U/S | The Pines 07/14 | Gabriella McMillan | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| 18 | CT Training Hunter18" A | The Pines 07/14 | Gabriella McMillan | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | |
| 19 | CT Training Hunter18" A | The Pines 07/14 | Gabriella McMillan | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 58.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Terry Allen 05/27 | 10.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 10.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 68.00 | ||
|
No: 34 Class: CHSA Training Hunter18" A Flat Show: Terry Allen 05/27 Rider: Gabriella McMillan Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 30 Class: CHSA Training Hunter18" A Show: Terry Allen 05/27 Rider: Gabriella McMillan Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 29 Class: CHSA Training Hunter18" A Show: Terry Allen 05/27 Rider: Gabriella McMillan Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 31 Class: CHSA Training Hunter18" A Show: Terry Allen 05/27 Rider: Gabriella McMillan Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 20 Class: CT Training Hunter18" A Show: The Pines 07/14 Rider: Gabriella McMillan Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 21 Class: CT Training Hunter18" A Show: The Pines 07/14 Rider: Gabriella McMillan Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 22 Class: CT Training Hunter18" A U/S Show: The Pines 07/14 Rider: Gabriella McMillan Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 18 Class: CT Training Hunter18" A Show: The Pines 07/14 Rider: Gabriella McMillan Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 19 Class: CT Training Hunter18" A Show: The Pines 07/14 Rider: Gabriella McMillan Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 58.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Terry Allen 05/27 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 10.00 |
| Total Season Points 68.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | Junior Exhibitor English Pleasure | TerryAllen 01/21 | Mackenzie Ferriolo | 2 | 2 | 6.00 | |
| 23 | Junior Exhibitor English Pleasure | TerryAllen 01/21 | Erin Westfall | 2 | 2 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 12.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | TerryAllen 01/21 | 6.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 6.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 18.00 | ||
|
No: 24 Class: Junior Exhibitor English Pleasure Show: TerryAllen 01/21 Rider: Mackenzie Ferriolo Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
No: 23 Class: Junior Exhibitor English Pleasure Show: TerryAllen 01/21 Rider: Erin Westfall Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 12.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: TerryAllen 01/21 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 6.00 |
| Total Season Points 18.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | TerryAllen 01/21 | 10.00 | |
| Champion | Fox Crossing 07/23 | 10.00 | |
| Reserve | The Pines 07/16 | 6.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 26.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 138.00 | ||
|
No: 86 Class: Children Pony Hunter Show: TerryAllen 01/21 Rider: Elizabeth Theriault Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 87 Class: Children Pony Hunter Show: TerryAllen 01/21 Rider: Elizabeth Theriault Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 88 Class: Children Pony Hunter Show: TerryAllen 01/21 Rider: Elizabeth Theriault Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 89 Class: Children Pony Hunter Flat Show: TerryAllen 01/21 Rider: Elizabeth Theriault Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 65 Class: Children's Hunter Pony Show: Windcrest 07/01 Rider: Elizabeth Theriault Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 62 Class: Children's Hunter Pony Show: Windcrest 07/01 Rider: Elizabeth Theriault Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 63 Class: Children's Hunter Pony Show: Windcrest 07/01 Rider: Elizabeth Theriault Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 64 Class: Children's Hunter Pony Show: Windcrest 07/01 Rider: Elizabeth Theriault Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 120 Class: Children's Hunter Pony Show: The Pines 07/16 Rider: Riley Babb Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 121 Class: Children's Hunter Pony Show: The Pines 07/16 Rider: Riley Babb Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 122 Class: Children's Hunter Pony Show: The Pines 07/16 Rider: Riley Babb Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 123 Class: Children's Hunter Pony Show: The Pines 07/16 Rider: Riley Babb Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 124 Class: Children's Hunter Pony U/S Show: Fox Crossing 07/23 Rider: Elizabeth Theriault Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 121 Class: Children's Hunter Pony Show: Fox Crossing 07/23 Rider: Elizabeth Theriault Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 123 Class: Children's Hunter Pony Show: Fox Crossing 07/23 Rider: Elizabeth Theriault Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 122 Class: Children's Hunter Pony Show: Fox Crossing 07/23 Rider: Elizabeth Theriault Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 112.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: TerryAllen 01/21 Points: 10.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Fox Crossing 07/23 Points: 10.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: The Pines 07/16 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 26.00 |
| Total Season Points 138.00 |