| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | CT Training Hunter 2' B U/S | The Pines 07/16 | Olivia Pereira | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | |
| 20 | CT Training Hunter 2' B O/F | The Pines 07/16 | Olivia Pereira | 3 | 9 | 4.00 | |
| 19 | CT Training Hunter 2' B O/F | The Pines 07/16 | Olivia Pereira | 3 | 9 | 4.00 | |
| 18 | CT Training Hunter 2' B O/F | The Pines 07/16 | Olivia Pereira | 4 | 9 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 11.00 | ||||||
|
No: 21 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' B U/S Show: The Pines 07/16 Rider: Olivia Pereira Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 20 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' B O/F Show: The Pines 07/16 Rider: Olivia Pereira Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 4.00 |
No: 19 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' B O/F Show: The Pines 07/16 Rider: Olivia Pereira Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 4.00 |
No: 18 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' B O/F Show: The Pines 07/16 Rider: Olivia Pereira Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 11.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 52 | CHSA Training Hunter 2'3" C | Windcrest 07/29 | Valerie Slimsky | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| 53 | CHSA Training Hunter 2'3" C | Windcrest 07/29 | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 51 | CHSA Training Hunter 2'3" C | Windcrest 07/29 | Valerie Slimsky | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | |
| 50 | CHSA Training Hunter 2'3" C | Windcrest 07/29 | Valerie Slimsky | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | |
| 9 | CHSA Training Hunter 2'3" C | End Of Hunt 07/30 | Valerie Slimsky | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| 10 | CHSA Training Hunter 2'3" C | End Of Hunt 07/30 | Valerie Slimsky | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| 12 | CHSA Training Hunter 2'3" C | End Of Hunt 07/30 | Valerie Slimsky | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 52.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Windcrest 07/29 | 10.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 10.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 62.00 | ||
|
No: 52 Class: CHSA Training Hunter 2'3" C Show: Windcrest 07/29 Rider: Valerie Slimsky Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 53 Class: CHSA Training Hunter 2'3" C Show: Windcrest 07/29 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 51 Class: CHSA Training Hunter 2'3" C Show: Windcrest 07/29 Rider: Valerie Slimsky Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 50 Class: CHSA Training Hunter 2'3" C Show: Windcrest 07/29 Rider: Valerie Slimsky Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 9 Class: CHSA Training Hunter 2'3" C Show: End Of Hunt 07/30 Rider: Valerie Slimsky Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 10 Class: CHSA Training Hunter 2'3" C Show: End Of Hunt 07/30 Rider: Valerie Slimsky Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 12 Class: CHSA Training Hunter 2'3" C Show: End Of Hunt 07/30 Rider: Valerie Slimsky Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 52.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Windcrest 07/29 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 10.00 |
| Total Season Points 62.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 105 | Long Stirrup Hunter | Pines Farm 8/14 | 1 | 2 | 10.00 | ||
| 104 | Long Stirrup Hunter | Pines Farm 8/14 | 2 | 2 | 6.00 | ||
| 106 | Long Stirrup Hunter | Pines Farm 9/11 | 1 | 2 | 10.00 | ||
| 105 | Long Stirrup Hunter | Pines Farm 9/11 | 1 | 2 | 10.00 | ||
| 104 | Long Stirrup Hunter | Pines Farm 9/11 | 1 | 2 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 46.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Pines Farm 9/11 | 10.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 10.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 56.00 | ||
|
No: 105 Class: Long Stirrup Hunter Show: Pines Farm 8/14 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
No: 104 Class: Long Stirrup Hunter Show: Pines Farm 8/14 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
No: 106 Class: Long Stirrup Hunter Show: Pines Farm 9/11 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
No: 105 Class: Long Stirrup Hunter Show: Pines Farm 9/11 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
No: 104 Class: Long Stirrup Hunter Show: Pines Farm 9/11 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 46.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Pines Farm 9/11 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 10.00 |
| Total Season Points 56.00 |