| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 48 | CT Training Hunter 2' | Folly Farm 4/13 | 1 | 7 | 10.00 | ||
| 47 | CT Training Hunter 2' | Folly Farm 4/13 | 5 | 7 | 1.00 | ||
| 46 | CT Training Hunter 2' | Folly Farm 4/13 | Harpur Schwartz | 2 | 7 | 6.00 | |
| 19B | CT Training Hunter 2'B O/F | The Pines Horse Show 7/13 | Harpur Schwartz | 5 | 9 | 1.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 18.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Folly Farm 4/13 | 10.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 10.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 28.00 | ||
|
No: 48 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' Show: Folly Farm 4/13 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 47 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' Show: Folly Farm 4/13 Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 46 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' Show: Folly Farm 4/13 Rider: Harpur Schwartz Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 19B Class: CT Training Hunter 2'B O/F Show: The Pines Horse Show 7/13 Rider: Harpur Schwartz Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 18.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Folly Farm 4/13 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 10.00 |
| Total Season Points 28.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 106 | CT Training Hunter 2' 6" | Sweetwater June 2014 | Harpur Schwartz | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| 107 | CT Training Hunter 2' 6" | Sweetwater June 2014 | Harpur Schwartz | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | |
| 108 | CT Training Hunter 2' 6" | Sweetwater June 2014 | Harpur Schwartz | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 24.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Sweetwater June 2014 | 6.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 6.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 30.00 | ||
|
No: 106 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' 6" Show: Sweetwater June 2014 Rider: Harpur Schwartz Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 107 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' 6" Show: Sweetwater June 2014 Rider: Harpur Schwartz Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 108 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' 6" Show: Sweetwater June 2014 Rider: Harpur Schwartz Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 24.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Sweetwater June 2014 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 6.00 |
| Total Season Points 30.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 231a | CT Training Hunter 2'6" | 2013 WHC Shoreline II 7/4- 7/7 | Harpur Schwartz | 2 | 6 | 6.00 | |
| 231 | CT Training Hunter 2'6" | 2013 WHC Shoreline II 7/4- 7/7 | Harpur Schwartz | 3 | 7 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 10.00 | ||||||
|
No: 231a Class: CT Training Hunter 2'6" Show: 2013 WHC Shoreline II 7/4- 7/7 Rider: Harpur Schwartz Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 231 Class: CT Training Hunter 2'6" Show: 2013 WHC Shoreline II 7/4- 7/7 Rider: Harpur Schwartz Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 10.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 111 | Modified Children's Hunter | WHC 5/26 | 1 | 2 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 10.00 | ||||||
|
No: 111 Class: Modified Children's Hunter Show: WHC 5/26 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 10.00 |