| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Folly Farm 03/23 | 10.00 | |
| Champion | Westbrook 7/5-7 | 10.00 | |
| Reserve | Folly 05/05 | 6.00 | |
| Reserve | Avon 05/26 | 6.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 32.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 151.00 | ||
|
No: 85 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter U/S Show: Folly Farm 03/23 Rider: Gabriel Mainardi Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 83 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: Folly Farm 03/23 Rider: Gabriel Mainardi Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 82 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: Folly Farm 03/23 Rider: Gabriel Mainardi Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 82 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: Folly 05/05 Rider: Gabriel Mainardi Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 84 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: Folly 05/05 Rider: Gabriel Mainardi Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 85 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter U/S Show: Folly 05/05 Rider: Gabriel Mainardi Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 83 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: Folly 05/05 Rider: Gabriel Mainardi Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 51 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Xrails Show: Avon 05/26 Rider: Gabriel Mainardi Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 50 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Xrails Show: Avon 05/26 Rider: Gabriel Mainardi Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 54 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter U/S Show: Avon 05/26 Rider: Gabriel Mainardi Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 52 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Xrails Show: Avon 05/26 Rider: Gabriel Mainardi Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 93 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter U/S -OR Show: Westbrook 7/5-7 Rider: Gabriel Mainardi Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
No: 92 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter -OR Show: Westbrook 7/5-7 Rider: Gabriel Mainardi Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
No: 90 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter -OR Show: Westbrook 7/5-7 Rider: Gabriel Mainardi Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
No: 91 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter -OR Show: Westbrook 7/5-7 Rider: Gabriel Mainardi Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 119.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Folly Farm 03/23 Points: 10.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Westbrook 7/5-7 Points: 10.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Folly 05/05 Points: 6.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Avon 05/26 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 32.00 |
| Total Season Points 151.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 79 | CT Training Hunter 18" -OR | Westbrook 7/5-7 | Gabriel Mainardi | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | |
| 80 | CT Training Hunter 18" -OR | Westbrook 7/5-7 | Gabriel Mainardi | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | |
| 81 | CT Training Hunter 18" U/S -OR | Westbrook 7/5-7 | Gabriel Mainardi | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | |
| 78 | CT Training Hunter 18" -OR | Westbrook 7/5-7 | Gabriel Mainardi | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | |
| 78 | CT Training Hunter 18" OR | Westbrook 07/10-13 | Gabriel Mainardi | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 79 | CT Training Hunter 18" OR | Westbrook 07/10-13 | Gabriel Mainardi | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 80 | CT Training Hunter 18" OR | Westbrook 07/10-13 | Gabriel Mainardi | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 81 | CT Training Hunter 18" U/S -OR | Westbrook 07/10-13 | Gabriel Mainardi | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 60.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Westbrook 07/10-13 | 10.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 10.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 70.00 | ||
|
No: 79 Class: CT Training Hunter 18" -OR Show: Westbrook 7/5-7 Rider: Gabriel Mainardi Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 80 Class: CT Training Hunter 18" -OR Show: Westbrook 7/5-7 Rider: Gabriel Mainardi Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 81 Class: CT Training Hunter 18" U/S -OR Show: Westbrook 7/5-7 Rider: Gabriel Mainardi Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 78 Class: CT Training Hunter 18" -OR Show: Westbrook 7/5-7 Rider: Gabriel Mainardi Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 78 Class: CT Training Hunter 18" OR Show: Westbrook 07/10-13 Rider: Gabriel Mainardi Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 79 Class: CT Training Hunter 18" OR Show: Westbrook 07/10-13 Rider: Gabriel Mainardi Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 80 Class: CT Training Hunter 18" OR Show: Westbrook 07/10-13 Rider: Gabriel Mainardi Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 81 Class: CT Training Hunter 18" U/S -OR Show: Westbrook 07/10-13 Rider: Gabriel Mainardi Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 60.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Westbrook 07/10-13 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 10.00 |
| Total Season Points 70.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | Short Stirrup Hunter | BHC Once Again Farm 1/5 | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | ||
| 6 | Short Stirrup Hunter | BHC Once Again Farm 1/5 | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | ||
| 7 | Short Stirrup Hunter | BHC Once Again Farm 1/5 | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | ||
| 8 | Short Stirrup Hunter | BHC Once Again Farm 1/5 | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 40.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | BHC Once Again Farm 1/5 | 10.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 10.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 50.00 | ||
|
No: 5 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: BHC Once Again Farm 1/5 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 6 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: BHC Once Again Farm 1/5 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 7 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: BHC Once Again Farm 1/5 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 8 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: BHC Once Again Farm 1/5 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 40.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: BHC Once Again Farm 1/5 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 10.00 |
| Total Season Points 50.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | Walk-Trot Hunt Seat Pleasure | Folly Farm 11/25 | 5 | 7 | 1.00 | ||
| 18 | Walk-Trot Hunt Seat Pleasure Championship | Folly Farm 11/25 | 6 | 7 | 0.50 | ||
| Total Class Points | 1.50 | ||||||
|
No: 17 Class: Walk-Trot Hunt Seat Pleasure Show: Folly Farm 11/25 Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 18 Class: Walk-Trot Hunt Seat Pleasure Championship Show: Folly Farm 11/25 Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 0.50 |
| Total Class Points: 1.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | Short Stirrup Hunter | BHC - Blue Ribbon Luau Winter1/8 | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | ||
| 6 | Short Stirrup Hunter | BHC - Blue Ribbon Luau Winter1/8 | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| 7 | Short Stirrup Hunter | BHC - Blue Ribbon Luau Winter1/8 | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| 8 | Short Stirrup Hunter | BHC - Blue Ribbon Luau Winter1/8 | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| 5 | Short Stirrup Hunter | BHC Blue Ribbon Ventures - 1/28 | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | ||
| 6 | Short Stirrup Hunter | BHC Blue Ribbon Ventures - 1/28 | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | ||
| 7 | Short Stirrup Hunter | BHC Blue Ribbon Ventures - 1/28 | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | ||
| 8 | Short Stirrup Hunter | BHC Blue Ribbon Ventures - 1/28 | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | ||
| 4 | Short Stirrup Hunter | Folly 3/24 | 6 | 8 | 0.50 | ||
| 5 | Short Stirrup Hunter | Folly 3/24 | 6 | 9 | 0.50 | ||
| 6 | Short Stirrup Hunter | Folly 3/24 | 4 | 9 | 2.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 65.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | BHC Blue Ribbon Ventures - 1/28 | 10.00 | |
| Reserve | BHC - Blue Ribbon Luau Winter1/8 | 6.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 16.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 81.00 | ||
|
No: 5 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: BHC - Blue Ribbon Luau Winter1/8 Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 6 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: BHC - Blue Ribbon Luau Winter1/8 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 7 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: BHC - Blue Ribbon Luau Winter1/8 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 8 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: BHC - Blue Ribbon Luau Winter1/8 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 5 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: BHC Blue Ribbon Ventures - 1/28 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 6 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: BHC Blue Ribbon Ventures - 1/28 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 7 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: BHC Blue Ribbon Ventures - 1/28 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 8 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: BHC Blue Ribbon Ventures - 1/28 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 4 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: Folly 3/24 Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 0.50 |
No: 5 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: Folly 3/24 Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 0.50 |
No: 6 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: Folly 3/24 Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 65.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: BHC Blue Ribbon Ventures - 1/28 Points: 10.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: BHC - Blue Ribbon Luau Winter1/8 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 16.00 |
| Total Season Points 81.00 |