| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 49 | CT Training Hunter 2' | Fox Crossing 05/16 | Mia M. Mannis | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | |
| 50 | CT Training Hunter 2' | Fox Crossing 05/16 | Mia M. Mannis | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | |
| 51 | CT Training Hunter 2' | Fox Crossing 05/16 | Mia M. Mannis | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | |
| 52 | CT Training Hunter 2' U/S | Fox Crossing 05/16 | Mia M. Mannis | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 40.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Fox Crossing 05/16 | 10.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 10.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 50.00 | ||
|
No: 49 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' Show: Fox Crossing 05/16 Rider: Mia M. Mannis Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 50 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' Show: Fox Crossing 05/16 Rider: Mia M. Mannis Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 51 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' Show: Fox Crossing 05/16 Rider: Mia M. Mannis Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 52 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' U/S Show: Fox Crossing 05/16 Rider: Mia M. Mannis Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 40.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Fox Crossing 05/16 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 10.00 |
| Total Season Points 50.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | CHSA Training Hunter 2'3" C | 1st Governors 06/14 | Mia M. Mannis | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | |
| 26 | CHSA Training Hunter 2'3" C | 1st Governors 06/14 | Mia M. Mannis | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | |
| 25 | CHSA Training Hunter 2'3" C | 1st Governors 06/14 | Mia M. Mannis | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | |
| 24 | CHSA Training Hunter 2'3" C | 1st Governors 06/14 | Mia M. Mannis | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | |
| 137 | CHSA Training Hunter 2'6" D | Fox Crossing 7/19 | Mia M. Mannis | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | |
| 78 | CT Traiing Hunter 2'6" | Fox Crossing 7/19 | Mia M. Mannis | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | |
| 79 | CT Traiing Hunter 2'6" | Fox Crossing 7/19 | Mia M. Mannis | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | |
| 77 | CT Traiing Hunter 2'6" | Fox Crossing 7/19 | Mia M. Mannis | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 62.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | 1st Governors 06/14 | 10.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 10.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 72.00 | ||
|
No: 27 Class: CHSA Training Hunter 2'3" C Show: 1st Governors 06/14 Rider: Mia M. Mannis Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 26 Class: CHSA Training Hunter 2'3" C Show: 1st Governors 06/14 Rider: Mia M. Mannis Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 25 Class: CHSA Training Hunter 2'3" C Show: 1st Governors 06/14 Rider: Mia M. Mannis Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 24 Class: CHSA Training Hunter 2'3" C Show: 1st Governors 06/14 Rider: Mia M. Mannis Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 137 Class: CHSA Training Hunter 2'6" D Show: Fox Crossing 7/19 Rider: Mia M. Mannis Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 78 Class: CT Traiing Hunter 2'6" Show: Fox Crossing 7/19 Rider: Mia M. Mannis Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 79 Class: CT Traiing Hunter 2'6" Show: Fox Crossing 7/19 Rider: Mia M. Mannis Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 77 Class: CT Traiing Hunter 2'6" Show: Fox Crossing 7/19 Rider: Mia M. Mannis Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 62.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: 1st Governors 06/14 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 10.00 |
| Total Season Points 72.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18A | CT Training Hunter 18"A O/F | The Pines 05/09 | Mia M. Mannis | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| 19A | CT Training Hunter 18"A O/F | The Pines 05/09 | Mia M. Mannis | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 12.00 | ||||||
|
No: 18A Class: CT Training Hunter 18"A O/F Show: The Pines 05/09 Rider: Mia M. Mannis Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 19A Class: CT Training Hunter 18"A O/F Show: The Pines 05/09 Rider: Mia M. Mannis Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 12.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 95 | CHSA Training HunterC 2'3" D 2'6" O/F | Bethany 05/31 | Mia M. Mannis | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | |
| 96 | CHSA Training HunterC 2'3" D 2'6" U/S | Bethany 05/31 | Mia M. Mannis | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 93 | CHSA Training HunterC 2'3" D2'6" O/F | Bethany 05/31 | Mia M. Mannis | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | |
| 94 | CHSA Training HunterC 2'3" D2'6" O/F | Bethany 05/31 | Mia M. Mannis | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 40.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Bethany 05/31 | 10.00 | |
| Champion | 1st Governors 06/14 | 10.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 20.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 60.00 | ||
|
No: 95 Class: CHSA Training HunterC 2'3" D 2'6" O/F Show: Bethany 05/31 Rider: Mia M. Mannis Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 96 Class: CHSA Training HunterC 2'3" D 2'6" U/S Show: Bethany 05/31 Rider: Mia M. Mannis Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 93 Class: CHSA Training HunterC 2'3" D2'6" O/F Show: Bethany 05/31 Rider: Mia M. Mannis Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 94 Class: CHSA Training HunterC 2'3" D2'6" O/F Show: Bethany 05/31 Rider: Mia M. Mannis Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 40.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Bethany 05/31 Points: 10.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: 1st Governors 06/14 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 20.00 |
| Total Season Points 60.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 142 | CHSA English Pleasure | Fox Crossing 11/09 | Mia M. Mannis | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | |
| 141 | CHSA English Pleasure | Fox Crossing 11/09 | Mia M. Mannis | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | |
| 140 | CHSA English Pleasure | Fox Crossing 11/09 | Mia M. Mannis | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | |
| 22 | Cynthia Jensen English Pleasure | Shallowbrook 10/25 | Mia M. Mannis | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | |
| 22a | Cynthia Jensen English Pleasure | Shallowbrook 10/25 | Mia M. Mannis | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | |
| 22b | Cynthia Jensen English Pleasure | Shallowbrook 10/25 | Mia M. Mannis | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | |
| 86 | Cynthia Jensen CHSA English Pleasure | The Pines 10/18 | Mia M. Mannis | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | |
| 85 | Cynthia Jensen CHSA English Pleasure | The Pines 10/18 | Mia M. Mannis | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | |
| 60 | CHSA English Pleasure | The Pines 10/18 | Mia M. Mannis | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | |
| 15 | Cynthia Jensen CHSA English Pleasure | Avon 10/12 | Mia M. Mannis | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | |
| 16 | Cynthia Jensen CHSA English Pleasure | Avon 10/12 | Mia M. Mannis | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| 29 | Cynthia Jensen CHSA English Pleasure | Avon 10/12 | Mia M. Mannis | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 112.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Fox Crossing 11/09 | 10.00 | |
| Champion | Shallowbrook 10/25 | 10.00 | |
| Champion | The Pines 10/18 | 10.00 | |
| Reserve | Avon 10/12 | 6.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 36.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 148.00 | ||
|
No: 142 Class: CHSA English Pleasure Show: Fox Crossing 11/09 Rider: Mia M. Mannis Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 141 Class: CHSA English Pleasure Show: Fox Crossing 11/09 Rider: Mia M. Mannis Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 140 Class: CHSA English Pleasure Show: Fox Crossing 11/09 Rider: Mia M. Mannis Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 22 Class: Cynthia Jensen English Pleasure Show: Shallowbrook 10/25 Rider: Mia M. Mannis Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 22a Class: Cynthia Jensen English Pleasure Show: Shallowbrook 10/25 Rider: Mia M. Mannis Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 22b Class: Cynthia Jensen English Pleasure Show: Shallowbrook 10/25 Rider: Mia M. Mannis Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 86 Class: Cynthia Jensen CHSA English Pleasure Show: The Pines 10/18 Rider: Mia M. Mannis Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 85 Class: Cynthia Jensen CHSA English Pleasure Show: The Pines 10/18 Rider: Mia M. Mannis Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 60 Class: CHSA English Pleasure Show: The Pines 10/18 Rider: Mia M. Mannis Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 15 Class: Cynthia Jensen CHSA English Pleasure Show: Avon 10/12 Rider: Mia M. Mannis Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 16 Class: Cynthia Jensen CHSA English Pleasure Show: Avon 10/12 Rider: Mia M. Mannis Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 29 Class: Cynthia Jensen CHSA English Pleasure Show: Avon 10/12 Rider: Mia M. Mannis Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 112.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Fox Crossing 11/09 Points: 10.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Shallowbrook 10/25 Points: 10.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: The Pines 10/18 Points: 10.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Avon 10/12 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 36.00 |
| Total Season Points 148.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 37 | Hunter Pleasure | Fox Crossing 11/09 | Mia M. Mannis | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | |
| 36 | Hunter Pleasure | Fox Crossing 11/09 | Mia M. Mannis | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | |
| 35 | Hunter Pleasure | Fox Crossing 11/09 | Mia M. Mannis | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | |
| 54 | Hunter Pleasure | The Pines 10/18 | Mia M. Mannis | 2 | 2 | 6.00 | |
| 55 | Hunter Pleasure | The Pines 10/18 | Mia M. Mannis | 2 | 2 | 6.00 | |
| 55A | Hunter Pleasure | The Pines 10/18 | Mia M. Mannis | 2 | 2 | 6.00 | |
| 6 | Hunter Pleasure | Avon 10/12 | Mia M. Mannis | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | |
| 7 | Hunter Pleasure | Avon 10/12 | Mia M. Mannis | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | |
| 8 | Hunter Pleasure | Avon 10/12 | Mia M. Mannis | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | |
| 28 | Hunter Pleasure | Shallowbrook 08/16 | Mia M. Mannis | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | |
| 27 | Hunter Pleasure | Shallowbrook 08/16 | Mia M. Mannis | 4 | 6 | 2.00 | |
| 26 | Hunter Pleasure | Shallowbrook 08/16 | Mia M. Mannis | 4 | 6 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 59.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Avon 10/12 | 10.00 | |
| Reserve | The Pines 10/18 | 6.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 16.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 75.00 | ||
|
No: 37 Class: Hunter Pleasure Show: Fox Crossing 11/09 Rider: Mia M. Mannis Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 36 Class: Hunter Pleasure Show: Fox Crossing 11/09 Rider: Mia M. Mannis Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 35 Class: Hunter Pleasure Show: Fox Crossing 11/09 Rider: Mia M. Mannis Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 54 Class: Hunter Pleasure Show: The Pines 10/18 Rider: Mia M. Mannis Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
No: 55 Class: Hunter Pleasure Show: The Pines 10/18 Rider: Mia M. Mannis Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
No: 55A Class: Hunter Pleasure Show: The Pines 10/18 Rider: Mia M. Mannis Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
No: 6 Class: Hunter Pleasure Show: Avon 10/12 Rider: Mia M. Mannis Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 7 Class: Hunter Pleasure Show: Avon 10/12 Rider: Mia M. Mannis Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 8 Class: Hunter Pleasure Show: Avon 10/12 Rider: Mia M. Mannis Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 28 Class: Hunter Pleasure Show: Shallowbrook 08/16 Rider: Mia M. Mannis Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 27 Class: Hunter Pleasure Show: Shallowbrook 08/16 Rider: Mia M. Mannis Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 26 Class: Hunter Pleasure Show: Shallowbrook 08/16 Rider: Mia M. Mannis Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 59.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Avon 10/12 Points: 10.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: The Pines 10/18 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 16.00 |
| Total Season Points 75.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | Junior English Pleasure | Fox Crossing 2/1 | Mia M. Mannis | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| 27 | Junior English Pleasure | Fox Crossing 2/1 | Mia M. Mannis | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| 28 | Junior English Pleasure | Fox Crossing 2/1 | Mia M. Mannis | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 18.00 | ||||||
|
No: 26 Class: Junior English Pleasure Show: Fox Crossing 2/1 Rider: Mia M. Mannis Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 27 Class: Junior English Pleasure Show: Fox Crossing 2/1 Rider: Mia M. Mannis Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 28 Class: Junior English Pleasure Show: Fox Crossing 2/1 Rider: Mia M. Mannis Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 18.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 44 | Cynthia Jensen CHSA English Pleasure | Fox Crossing 3/30 | Mia M. Mannis | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | |
| 45 | Cynthia Jensen CHSA English Pleasure | Fox Crossing 3/30 | Mia M. Mannis | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | |
| 46 | Cynthia Jensen CHSA English Pleasure | Fox Crossing 3/30 | Mia M. Mannis | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | |
| 14 | Cynthia Jensen CHSA English Pleasure | 1st Co Horse Guard 06/15 | Mae Mannis | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | |
| 15 | Cynthia Jensen CHSA English Pleasure | 1st Co Horse Guard 06/15 | Mae Mannis | 4 | 7 | 2.00 | |
| 13 | Cynthia Jensen CHSA English Pleasure | 1st Co Horse Guard 06/15 | Mae Mannis | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 42.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Fox Crossing 3/30 | 10.00 | |
| Reserve | 1st Co Horse Guard 06/15 | 6.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 16.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 58.00 | ||
|
No: 44 Class: Cynthia Jensen CHSA English Pleasure Show: Fox Crossing 3/30 Rider: Mia M. Mannis Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 45 Class: Cynthia Jensen CHSA English Pleasure Show: Fox Crossing 3/30 Rider: Mia M. Mannis Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 46 Class: Cynthia Jensen CHSA English Pleasure Show: Fox Crossing 3/30 Rider: Mia M. Mannis Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 14 Class: Cynthia Jensen CHSA English Pleasure Show: 1st Co Horse Guard 06/15 Rider: Mae Mannis Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 15 Class: Cynthia Jensen CHSA English Pleasure Show: 1st Co Horse Guard 06/15 Rider: Mae Mannis Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 13 Class: Cynthia Jensen CHSA English Pleasure Show: 1st Co Horse Guard 06/15 Rider: Mae Mannis Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 42.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Fox Crossing 3/30 Points: 10.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: 1st Co Horse Guard 06/15 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 16.00 |
| Total Season Points 58.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | Hunter Pleasure | Fox Crossing 2/1 | Mia M. Mannis | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | |
| 30 | Hunter Pleasure | Fox Crossing 2/1 | Mia M. Mannis | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | |
| 31 | Hunter Pleasure | Fox Crossing 2/1 | Mia M. Mannis | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| 29 | Hunter Pleasure | Fox Crossing 3/30 | Mia M. Mannis | 2 | 2 | 6.00 | |
| 30 | Hunter Pleasure | Fox Crossing 3/30 | Mia M. Mannis | 2 | 2 | 6.00 | |
| 31 | Hunter Pleasure | Fox Crossing 3/30 | Mia M. Mannis | 2 | 2 | 6.00 | |
| 1 | Hunter Pleasure | 1st Co Horse Guard 06/15 | Mae Mannis | 2 | 2 | 6.00 | |
| 2 | Hunter Pleasure | 1st Co Horse Guard 06/15 | Mae Mannis | 2 | 2 | 6.00 | |
| 3 | Hunter Pleasure | 1st Co Horse Guard 06/15 | Mae Mannis | 2 | 2 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 62.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Fox Crossing 3/30 | 6.00 | |
| Reserve | 1st Co Horse Guard 06/15 | 6.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 12.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 74.00 | ||
|
No: 29 Class: Hunter Pleasure Show: Fox Crossing 2/1 Rider: Mia M. Mannis Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 30 Class: Hunter Pleasure Show: Fox Crossing 2/1 Rider: Mia M. Mannis Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 31 Class: Hunter Pleasure Show: Fox Crossing 2/1 Rider: Mia M. Mannis Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 29 Class: Hunter Pleasure Show: Fox Crossing 3/30 Rider: Mia M. Mannis Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
No: 30 Class: Hunter Pleasure Show: Fox Crossing 3/30 Rider: Mia M. Mannis Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
No: 31 Class: Hunter Pleasure Show: Fox Crossing 3/30 Rider: Mia M. Mannis Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
No: 1 Class: Hunter Pleasure Show: 1st Co Horse Guard 06/15 Rider: Mae Mannis Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
No: 2 Class: Hunter Pleasure Show: 1st Co Horse Guard 06/15 Rider: Mae Mannis Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
No: 3 Class: Hunter Pleasure Show: 1st Co Horse Guard 06/15 Rider: Mae Mannis Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 62.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Fox Crossing 3/30 Points: 6.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: 1st Co Horse Guard 06/15 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 12.00 |
| Total Season Points 74.00 |