| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | Pre-Children's Hunter | Windcrest Farm 10/5 | Mary Grace Harris | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | |
| 21 | Pre-Children's Hunter | Windcrest Farm 10/5 | Mary Grace Harris | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | |
| 20 | Pre-Children's Hunter | Windcrest Farm 10/5 | Mary Grace Harris | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | |
| 19 | Pre-Children's Hunter | Windcrest Farm 10/5 | Mary Grace Harris | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | |
| 28 | Pre-Children's Hunter | BHC@ Valkyrie 02/08 | Mary Grace Harris | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | |
| 31 | Pre-Children's Hunter U/S | BHC@ Valkyrie 02/08 | Mary Grace Harris | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | |
| 29 | Pre-Children's Hunter | BHC@ Valkyrie 02/08 | Mary Grace Harris | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | |
| 30 | Pre-Children's Hunter | BHC@ Valkyrie 02/08 | Mary Grace Harris | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | |
| 94 | Pre-Children's Hunter | Westbrook Shoreline III 7/8-7/12 | Mary Grace Harris | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 96 | Pre-Children's Hunter | Westbrook Shoreline III 7/8-7/12 | Mary Grace Harris | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | |
| 95 | Pre-Children's Hunter | Westbrook Shoreline III 7/8-7/12 | Mary Grace Harris | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | |
| 97 | Pre-Children's Hunter U/S | Westbrook Shoreline III 7/8-7/12 | Mary Grace Harris | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 75.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Windcrest Farm 10/5 | 10.00 | |
| Reserve | BHC@ Valkyrie 02/08 | 6.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 16.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 91.00 | ||
|
No: 22 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: Windcrest Farm 10/5 Rider: Mary Grace Harris Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 21 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: Windcrest Farm 10/5 Rider: Mary Grace Harris Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 20 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: Windcrest Farm 10/5 Rider: Mary Grace Harris Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 19 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: Windcrest Farm 10/5 Rider: Mary Grace Harris Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 28 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: BHC@ Valkyrie 02/08 Rider: Mary Grace Harris Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 31 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter U/S Show: BHC@ Valkyrie 02/08 Rider: Mary Grace Harris Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 29 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: BHC@ Valkyrie 02/08 Rider: Mary Grace Harris Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 30 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: BHC@ Valkyrie 02/08 Rider: Mary Grace Harris Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 94 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: Westbrook Shoreline III 7/8-7/12 Rider: Mary Grace Harris Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 96 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: Westbrook Shoreline III 7/8-7/12 Rider: Mary Grace Harris Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 95 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: Westbrook Shoreline III 7/8-7/12 Rider: Mary Grace Harris Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 97 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter U/S Show: Westbrook Shoreline III 7/8-7/12 Rider: Mary Grace Harris Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 75.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Windcrest Farm 10/5 Points: 10.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: BHC@ Valkyrie 02/08 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 16.00 |
| Total Season Points 91.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | CT Training Hunter 2' B | Windcrest Farm 10/5 | Mary Grace Harris | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| 24 | CT Training Hunter 2' B | Windcrest Farm 10/5 | Mary Grace Harris | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| 25 | CT Training Hunter 2' B | Windcrest Farm 10/5 | Mary Grace Harris | 2 | 2 | 6.00 | |
| 47 | CT Training Hunter 2' | Folly Farm 3/22 | Mary Grace Harris | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | |
| 46 | CT Training Hunter 2' | Folly Farm 3/22 | Mary Grace Harris | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | |
| 48 | CT Training Hunter 2' | Folly Farm 3/22 | Mary Grace Harris | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| 49 | CT Training Hunter 2' U/S | Folly Farm 3/22 | Mary Grace Harris | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| 46 | CT Training Hunter 2' | Folly Farm 5/31 | Mary Grace Harris | 3 | 12 | 8.00 | |
| 48 | CT Training Hunter 2' | Folly Farm 5/31 | Mary Grace Harris | 3 | 12 | 8.00 | |
| 47 | CT Training Hunter 2' | Folly Farm 5/31 | Mary Grace Harris | 5 | 12 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 58.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Windcrest Farm 10/5 | 6.00 | |
| Reserve | Folly Farm 3/22 | 6.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 12.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 70.00 | ||
|
No: 23 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' B Show: Windcrest Farm 10/5 Rider: Mary Grace Harris Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 24 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' B Show: Windcrest Farm 10/5 Rider: Mary Grace Harris Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 25 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' B Show: Windcrest Farm 10/5 Rider: Mary Grace Harris Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
No: 47 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' Show: Folly Farm 3/22 Rider: Mary Grace Harris Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 46 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' Show: Folly Farm 3/22 Rider: Mary Grace Harris Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 48 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' Show: Folly Farm 3/22 Rider: Mary Grace Harris Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 49 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' U/S Show: Folly Farm 3/22 Rider: Mary Grace Harris Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 46 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' Show: Folly Farm 5/31 Rider: Mary Grace Harris Place: 3 Entries: 12 Points: 8.00 |
No: 48 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' Show: Folly Farm 5/31 Rider: Mary Grace Harris Place: 3 Entries: 12 Points: 8.00 |
No: 47 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' Show: Folly Farm 5/31 Rider: Mary Grace Harris Place: 5 Entries: 12 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 58.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Windcrest Farm 10/5 Points: 6.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Folly Farm 3/22 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 12.00 |
| Total Season Points 70.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 249 | CT Training Hunter 2'3" | Shallowbrook 06/05-06/08 | Mary Grace Harris | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | |
| 250 | CT Training Hunter 2'3" | Shallowbrook 06/05-06/08 | Mary Grace Harris | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | |
| 251 | CT Training Hunter 2'3" | Shallowbrook 06/05-06/08 | Mary Grace Harris | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | |
| 252 | CT Training Hunter U/S | Shallowbrook 06/05-06/08 | Mary Grace Harris | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 13.00 | ||||||
|
No: 249 Class: CT Training Hunter 2'3" Show: Shallowbrook 06/05-06/08 Rider: Mary Grace Harris Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 250 Class: CT Training Hunter 2'3" Show: Shallowbrook 06/05-06/08 Rider: Mary Grace Harris Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 251 Class: CT Training Hunter 2'3" Show: Shallowbrook 06/05-06/08 Rider: Mary Grace Harris Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 252 Class: CT Training Hunter U/S Show: Shallowbrook 06/05-06/08 Rider: Mary Grace Harris Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 13.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 148 | Open Color Breed Pleasure | BHC@ Valkyrie 02/08 | Mary Grace Harris | 2 | 2 | 6.00 | |
| 150 | Open Color Breed Pleasure | BHC@ Valkyrie 02/08 | Mary Grace Harris | 1 | 2 | 10.00 | |
| 149 | Open Color Breed Pleasure | BHC@ Valkyrie 02/08 | Mary Grace Harris | 2 | 2 | 6.00 | |
| 40 | Open Color Breed Pleasure | Folly Farm 3/22 | Mary Grace Harris | 1 | 2 | 10.00 | |
| 39 | Open Color Breed Pleasure | Folly Farm 3/22 | Mary Grace Harris | 1 | 2 | 10.00 | |
| 41 | Open Color Breed Pleasure | Folly Farm 3/22 | Mary Grace Harris | 1 | 2 | 10.00 | |
| 40 | Open Color Breed Pleasure | Folly Farm 5/31 | Mary Grace Harris | 1 | 2 | 10.00 | |
| 39 | Open Color Breed Pleasure | Folly Farm 5/31 | Mary Grace Harris | 1 | 2 | 10.00 | |
| 41 | Open Color Breed Pleasure | Folly Farm 5/31 | Mary Grace Harris | 1 | 2 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 82.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Folly Farm 3/22 | 10.00 | |
| Champion | Folly Farm 5/31 | 10.00 | |
| Reserve | BHC@ Valkyrie 02/08 | 6.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 26.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 108.00 | ||
|
No: 148 Class: Open Color Breed Pleasure Show: BHC@ Valkyrie 02/08 Rider: Mary Grace Harris Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
No: 150 Class: Open Color Breed Pleasure Show: BHC@ Valkyrie 02/08 Rider: Mary Grace Harris Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
No: 149 Class: Open Color Breed Pleasure Show: BHC@ Valkyrie 02/08 Rider: Mary Grace Harris Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
No: 40 Class: Open Color Breed Pleasure Show: Folly Farm 3/22 Rider: Mary Grace Harris Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
No: 39 Class: Open Color Breed Pleasure Show: Folly Farm 3/22 Rider: Mary Grace Harris Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
No: 41 Class: Open Color Breed Pleasure Show: Folly Farm 3/22 Rider: Mary Grace Harris Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
No: 40 Class: Open Color Breed Pleasure Show: Folly Farm 5/31 Rider: Mary Grace Harris Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
No: 39 Class: Open Color Breed Pleasure Show: Folly Farm 5/31 Rider: Mary Grace Harris Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
No: 41 Class: Open Color Breed Pleasure Show: Folly Farm 5/31 Rider: Mary Grace Harris Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 82.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Folly Farm 3/22 Points: 10.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Folly Farm 5/31 Points: 10.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: BHC@ Valkyrie 02/08 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 26.00 |
| Total Season Points 108.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 166 | Pre-Children's Hunter 2' | Shallowbrook Charity Horse Show 6/6-9 | Mary Grace Harris | 4 | 6 | 2.00 | |
| 167 | Pre-Children's Hunter U/S | Shallowbrook Charity Horse Show 6/6-9 | Mary Grace Harris | 4 | 6 | 2.00 | |
| 165 | Pre-Children's Hunter 2' | Shallowbrook Charity Horse Show 6/6-9 | Mary Grace Harris | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 8.00 | ||||||
|
No: 166 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter 2' Show: Shallowbrook Charity Horse Show 6/6-9 Rider: Mary Grace Harris Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 167 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter U/S Show: Shallowbrook Charity Horse Show 6/6-9 Rider: Mary Grace Harris Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 165 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter 2' Show: Shallowbrook Charity Horse Show 6/6-9 Rider: Mary Grace Harris Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 8.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 106 | Long Stirrup Hunter | Pines Farm 8/12 | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | ||
| 104 | Long Stirrup Hunter | Pines Farm 8/12 | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | ||
| 105 | Long Stirrup Hunter | Pines Farm 8/12 | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | ||
| 135 | Long Stirrup Hunter | BHC - Blue Ribbon Ventures@OMF 10/28 | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | ||
| 137 | Long Stirrup Hunter | BHC - Blue Ribbon Ventures@OMF 10/28 | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | ||
| 138 | Long Stirrup Hunter | BHC - Blue Ribbon Ventures@OMF 10/28 | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | ||
| 136 | Long Stirrup Hunter | BHC - Blue Ribbon Ventures@OMF 10/28 | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 64.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Pines Farm 8/12 | 10.00 | |
| Champion | BHC - Blue Ribbon Ventures@OMF 10/28 | 10.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 20.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 84.00 | ||
|
No: 106 Class: Long Stirrup Hunter Show: Pines Farm 8/12 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 104 Class: Long Stirrup Hunter Show: Pines Farm 8/12 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 105 Class: Long Stirrup Hunter Show: Pines Farm 8/12 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 135 Class: Long Stirrup Hunter Show: BHC - Blue Ribbon Ventures@OMF 10/28 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 137 Class: Long Stirrup Hunter Show: BHC - Blue Ribbon Ventures@OMF 10/28 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 138 Class: Long Stirrup Hunter Show: BHC - Blue Ribbon Ventures@OMF 10/28 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 136 Class: Long Stirrup Hunter Show: BHC - Blue Ribbon Ventures@OMF 10/28 Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 64.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Pines Farm 8/12 Points: 10.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: BHC - Blue Ribbon Ventures@OMF 10/28 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 20.00 |
| Total Season Points 84.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 69 | Adult English Pleasure | Shallowbrook Charity Horse Show 6/6-9 | Teri L. Henry | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| 70 | Adult English Pleasure | Shallowbrook Charity Horse Show 6/6-9 | Teri L. Henry | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| 71 | Adult English Pleasure | Shallowbrook Charity Horse Show 6/6-9 | Teri L. Henry | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| 22 | Adult English Pleasure Championship | Folly Farm 6/22 | Teri L. Henry | 1 | 1 | 12.00 | |
| 21 | Adult English Pleasure | Folly Farm 6/22 | Teri L. Henry | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 40.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Shallowbrook Charity Horse Show 6/6-9 | 6.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 6.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 46.00 | ||
|
No: 69 Class: Adult English Pleasure Show: Shallowbrook Charity Horse Show 6/6-9 Rider: Teri L. Henry Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 70 Class: Adult English Pleasure Show: Shallowbrook Charity Horse Show 6/6-9 Rider: Teri L. Henry Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 71 Class: Adult English Pleasure Show: Shallowbrook Charity Horse Show 6/6-9 Rider: Teri L. Henry Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 22 Class: Adult English Pleasure Championship Show: Folly Farm 6/22 Rider: Teri L. Henry Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 12.00 |
No: 21 Class: Adult English Pleasure Show: Folly Farm 6/22 Rider: Teri L. Henry Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 40.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Shallowbrook Charity Horse Show 6/6-9 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 6.00 |
| Total Season Points 46.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 79 | Open Color Breed Pleasure | Shallowbrook Charity Horse Show 6/6-9 | Teri L. Henry | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | |
| 80 | Open Color Breed Pleasure | Shallowbrook Charity Horse Show 6/6-9 | Teri L. Henry | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | |
| 78 | Open Color Breed Pleasure | Shallowbrook Charity Horse Show 6/6-9 | Teri L. Henry | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 30.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Shallowbrook Charity Horse Show 6/6-9 | 10.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 10.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 40.00 | ||
|
No: 79 Class: Open Color Breed Pleasure Show: Shallowbrook Charity Horse Show 6/6-9 Rider: Teri L. Henry Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 80 Class: Open Color Breed Pleasure Show: Shallowbrook Charity Horse Show 6/6-9 Rider: Teri L. Henry Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 78 Class: Open Color Breed Pleasure Show: Shallowbrook Charity Horse Show 6/6-9 Rider: Teri L. Henry Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 30.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Shallowbrook Charity Horse Show 6/6-9 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 10.00 |
| Total Season Points 40.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 65 | Modified Children's Hunter | Folly 9/16 | 1 | 2 | 10.00 | ||
| 64 | Modified Children's Hunter | Folly 9/16 | 1 | 2 | 10.00 | ||
| 63 | Modified Children's Hunter | Folly 9/16 | 1 | 2 | 10.00 | ||
| 64 | Modified Children's Hunter | Folly Farm 10/13 | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | ||
| 63 | Modified Children's Hunter | Folly Farm 10/13 | 1 | 2 | 10.00 | ||
| 65 | Modified Children's Hunter | Folly Farm 10/13 | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | ||
| 161 | Modified Children's Hunter | BHC - Blue Ribbon Ventures@OMF 10/28 | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | ||
| 162 | Modified Children's Hunter | BHC - Blue Ribbon Ventures@OMF 10/28 | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | ||
| 163 | Modified Children's Hunter | BHC - Blue Ribbon Ventures@OMF 10/28 | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| 160 | Modified Children's Hunter | BHC - Blue Ribbon Ventures@OMF 10/28 | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | ||
| 116 | Modified Children's Hunter | Pines Farm 11/10 | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 84.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Folly 9/16 | 10.00 | |
| Champion | Folly Farm 10/13 | 10.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 20.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 104.00 | ||
|
No: 65 Class: Modified Children's Hunter Show: Folly 9/16 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
No: 64 Class: Modified Children's Hunter Show: Folly 9/16 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
No: 63 Class: Modified Children's Hunter Show: Folly 9/16 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
No: 64 Class: Modified Children's Hunter Show: Folly Farm 10/13 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 63 Class: Modified Children's Hunter Show: Folly Farm 10/13 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
No: 65 Class: Modified Children's Hunter Show: Folly Farm 10/13 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 161 Class: Modified Children's Hunter Show: BHC - Blue Ribbon Ventures@OMF 10/28 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 162 Class: Modified Children's Hunter Show: BHC - Blue Ribbon Ventures@OMF 10/28 Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 163 Class: Modified Children's Hunter Show: BHC - Blue Ribbon Ventures@OMF 10/28 Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 160 Class: Modified Children's Hunter Show: BHC - Blue Ribbon Ventures@OMF 10/28 Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 116 Class: Modified Children's Hunter Show: Pines Farm 11/10 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 84.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Folly 9/16 Points: 10.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Folly Farm 10/13 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 20.00 |
| Total Season Points 104.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 35 | CT Training Hunter 2' | Folly Farm 6/22 | Mary Grace Harris | 5 | 11 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 2.00 | ||||||
|
No: 35 Class: CT Training Hunter 2' Show: Folly Farm 6/22 Rider: Mary Grace Harris Place: 5 Entries: 11 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 2.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Pines Farm 9/11 | 10.00 | |
| Champion | Folly 9/18 | 10.00 | |
| Champion | Pines Farm 10/2 | 10.00 | |
| Reserve | MVHC Mystic Autumn II 11/6 | 6.00 | |
| Reserve | Folly Farm 11/27 | 6.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 42.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 202.00 | ||
|
No: 84 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: Pines Farm 9/11 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 83 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: Pines Farm 9/11 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 82 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: Pines Farm 9/11 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 81 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: Pines Farm 9/11 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 16 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: Folly 9/18 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 15 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: Folly 9/18 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 14 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: Folly 9/18 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 84 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: Pines Farm 10/2 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
No: 81 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: Pines Farm 10/2 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
No: 82 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: Pines Farm 10/2 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
No: 83 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: Pines Farm 10/2 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
No: 40 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: MVHC Mystic Autumn II 11/6 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 38 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: MVHC Mystic Autumn II 11/6 Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 39 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: MVHC Mystic Autumn II 11/6 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 41 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: MVHC Mystic Autumn II 11/6 Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 52 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: Windcrest Farms 11/19 Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 53 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: Windcrest Farms 11/19 Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 51 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: Windcrest Farms 11/19 Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 50 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: Windcrest Farms 11/19 Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 15 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: Folly Farm 11/27 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 16 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: Folly Farm 11/27 Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 14 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: Folly Farm 11/27 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 58 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: WHC 11/26 Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 60 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: WHC 11/26 Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 59 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: WHC 11/26 Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 160.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Pines Farm 9/11 Points: 10.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Folly 9/18 Points: 10.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Pines Farm 10/2 Points: 10.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: MVHC Mystic Autumn II 11/6 Points: 6.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Folly Farm 11/27 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 42.00 |
| Total Season Points 202.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Pines Farm 10/2 | 10.00 | |
| Champion | BHC - Blue Ribbon - Winter Luau 12/4/11 | 10.00 | |
| Champion | BHC - Blue Ribbon - Winter Luau 12/18/11 | 10.00 | |
| Champion | BHC - Blue Ribbon Luau Winter1/8 | 10.00 | |
| Champion | BHC Blue Ribbon Ventures - 1/28 | 10.00 | |
| Champion | BHC - Blue Robbon - 3/3 | 10.00 | |
| Champion | BHC - Blue Ribbon - Oak Meadow 3/11 | 10.00 | |
| Champion | Folly Farm 5/6 | 10.00 | |
| Champion | Pines Farm 5/12 | 10.00 | |
| Champion | EOH 5/13 | 10.00 | |
| Reserve | Pines Farm 9/11 | 6.00 | |
| Reserve | MVHC Autumn Challenge 10/9 | 6.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 112.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 482.00 | ||
|
No: 104 Class: Long Stirrup Hunter Show: Pines Farm 9/11 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
No: 106 Class: Long Stirrup Hunter Show: Pines Farm 9/11 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
No: 105 Class: Long Stirrup Hunter Show: Pines Farm 9/11 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
No: 105 Class: Long Stirrup Hunter Show: Pines Farm 10/2 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 104 Class: Long Stirrup Hunter Show: Pines Farm 10/2 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 106 Class: Long Stirrup Hunter Show: Pines Farm 10/2 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 168 Class: Long Stirrup Hunter Show: MVHC Autumn Challenge 10/9 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
No: 171 Class: Long Stirrup Hunter Show: MVHC Autumn Challenge 10/9 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
No: 63 Class: Long Stirrup Hunter Show: MVHC Mystic Autumn II 11/6 Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 22 Class: Long Stirrup Hunter Show: BHC - Blue Ribbon - Winter Luau 12/4/11 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 21 Class: Long Stirrup Hunter Show: BHC - Blue Ribbon - Winter Luau 12/4/11 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 24 Class: Long Stirrup Hunter Show: BHC - Blue Ribbon - Winter Luau 12/4/11 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 23 Class: Long Stirrup Hunter Show: BHC - Blue Ribbon - Winter Luau 12/4/11 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 24 Class: Long Stirrup Hunter Show: BHC - Blue Ribbon - Winter Luau 12/18/11 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 21 Class: Long Stirrup Hunter Show: BHC - Blue Ribbon - Winter Luau 12/18/11 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 22 Class: Long Stirrup Hunter Show: BHC - Blue Ribbon - Winter Luau 12/18/11 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 23 Class: Long Stirrup Hunter Show: BHC - Blue Ribbon - Winter Luau 12/18/11 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 21 Class: Long Stirrup Hunter Show: BHC - Blue Ribbon Luau Winter1/8 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 22 Class: Long Stirrup Hunter Show: BHC - Blue Ribbon Luau Winter1/8 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 24 Class: Long Stirrup Hunter Show: BHC - Blue Ribbon Luau Winter1/8 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 23 Class: Long Stirrup Hunter Show: BHC Blue Ribbon Ventures - 1/28 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 22 Class: Long Stirrup Hunter Show: BHC Blue Ribbon Ventures - 1/28 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 21 Class: Long Stirrup Hunter Show: BHC Blue Ribbon Ventures - 1/28 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 24 Class: Long Stirrup Hunter Show: BHC Blue Ribbon Ventures - 1/28 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 24 Class: Long Stirrup Hunter Show: BHC - Blue Robbon - 3/3 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 21 Class: Long Stirrup Hunter Show: BHC - Blue Robbon - 3/3 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 22 Class: Long Stirrup Hunter Show: BHC - Blue Robbon - 3/3 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 24 Class: Long Stirrup Hunter Show: BHC - Blue Ribbon - Oak Meadow 3/11 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 23 Class: Long Stirrup Hunter Show: BHC - Blue Ribbon - Oak Meadow 3/11 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 21 Class: Long Stirrup Hunter Show: BHC - Blue Ribbon - Oak Meadow 3/11 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 22 Class: Long Stirrup Hunter Show: BHC - Blue Ribbon - Oak Meadow 3/11 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 12 Class: Long Stirrup Hunter Show: Folly Farm 5/6 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 10 Class: Long Stirrup Hunter Show: Folly Farm 5/6 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 11 Class: Long Stirrup Hunter Show: Folly Farm 5/6 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 105 Class: Long Stirrup Hunter Show: Pines Farm 5/12 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 104 Class: Long Stirrup Hunter Show: Pines Farm 5/12 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 106 Class: Long Stirrup Hunter Show: Pines Farm 5/12 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 32 Class: Long Stirrup Hunter Show: EOH 5/13 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 33 Class: Long Stirrup Hunter Show: EOH 5/13 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 34 Class: Long Stirrup Hunter Show: EOH 5/13 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 370.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Pines Farm 10/2 Points: 10.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: BHC - Blue Ribbon - Winter Luau 12/4/11 Points: 10.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: BHC - Blue Ribbon - Winter Luau 12/18/11 Points: 10.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: BHC - Blue Ribbon Luau Winter1/8 Points: 10.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: BHC Blue Ribbon Ventures - 1/28 Points: 10.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: BHC - Blue Robbon - 3/3 Points: 10.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: BHC - Blue Ribbon - Oak Meadow 3/11 Points: 10.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Folly Farm 5/6 Points: 10.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Pines Farm 5/12 Points: 10.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: EOH 5/13 Points: 10.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Pines Farm 9/11 Points: 6.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: MVHC Autumn Challenge 10/9 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 112.00 |
| Total Season Points 482.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 59 | Adult English Pleasure Championship | Pines Farm 9/11 | 1 | 3 | 12.00 | ||
| 58 | Adult English Pleasure | Pines Farm 9/11 | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| 58 | Adult English Pleasure | Pines Farm 10/2 | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| 59 | Adult English Pleasure Championship | Pines Farm 10/2 | 1 | 3 | 12.00 | ||
| 123 | Adult English Pleasure | MVHC Autumn Challenge 10/9 | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| 125 | Adult English Pleasure Championship | MVHC Autumn Challenge 10/9 | 2 | 3 | 10.00 | ||
| 124 | Adult English Pleasure | MVHC Autumn Challenge 10/9 | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | ||
| 116 | Adult English Pleasure | MVHC Mystic Autumn II 11/6 | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | ||
| 115 | Adult English Pleasure | MVHC Mystic Autumn II 11/6 | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | ||
| 117 | Adult English Pleasure Championship | MVHC Mystic Autumn II 11/6 | 1 | 1 | 12.00 | ||
| 5 | Adult English Pleasure | Shallowbrook 11/13 | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| 6 | Adult English Pleasure Championship | Shallowbrook 11/13 | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | ||
| 4 | Adult English Pleasure | Shallowbrook 11/13 | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 108.00 | ||||||
|
No: 59 Class: Adult English Pleasure Championship Show: Pines Farm 9/11 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 12.00 |
No: 58 Class: Adult English Pleasure Show: Pines Farm 9/11 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 58 Class: Adult English Pleasure Show: Pines Farm 10/2 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 59 Class: Adult English Pleasure Championship Show: Pines Farm 10/2 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 12.00 |
No: 123 Class: Adult English Pleasure Show: MVHC Autumn Challenge 10/9 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 125 Class: Adult English Pleasure Championship Show: MVHC Autumn Challenge 10/9 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 124 Class: Adult English Pleasure Show: MVHC Autumn Challenge 10/9 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 116 Class: Adult English Pleasure Show: MVHC Mystic Autumn II 11/6 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 115 Class: Adult English Pleasure Show: MVHC Mystic Autumn II 11/6 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 117 Class: Adult English Pleasure Championship Show: MVHC Mystic Autumn II 11/6 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 12.00 |
No: 5 Class: Adult English Pleasure Show: Shallowbrook 11/13 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 6 Class: Adult English Pleasure Championship Show: Shallowbrook 11/13 Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 4 Class: Adult English Pleasure Show: Shallowbrook 11/13 Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 108.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100 | Color Breed Pleasure | Pines Farm 9/11 | 2 | 2 | 6.00 | ||
| 100 | a - Color Breed Pleasure Championship | Pines Farm 9/11 | 1 | 2 | 12.00 | ||
| 124 | Color Breed Pleasure | MVHC Mystic Autumn II 11/6 | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | ||
| 125 | Color Breed Pleasure | MVHC Mystic Autumn II 11/6 | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| 126 | Color Breed Pleasure Championship | MVHC Mystic Autumn II 11/6 | 1 | 3 | 12.00 | ||
| 32 | Color Breed Pleasure Championship | Shallowbrook 11/13 | 4 | 6 | 2.00 | ||
| 31 | Color Breed Pleasure | Shallowbrook 11/13 | 4 | 6 | 2.00 | ||
| 30 | Color Breed Pleasure | Shallowbrook 11/13 | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | ||
| 56 | Color Breed Pleasure Championship | River's Edge 11/20 | 2 | 3 | 10.00 | ||
| 54 | Color Breed Pleasure | River's Edge 11/20 | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| 55 | Color Breed Pleasure | River's Edge 11/20 | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | ||
| 27 | Color Breed Pleasure | Folly Farm 6/23 | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | ||
| 28 | Color Breed Pleasure Championship | Folly Farm 6/23 | 1 | 1 | 12.00 | ||
| 100 | Color Breed Pleasure | Pines 7/15 | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | ||
| 100 | a - Color Breed Pleasure Championship | Pines 7/15 | 1 | 3 | 12.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 115.00 | ||||||
|
No: 100 Class: Color Breed Pleasure Show: Pines Farm 9/11 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
No: 100 Class: a - Color Breed Pleasure Championship Show: Pines Farm 9/11 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 12.00 |
No: 124 Class: Color Breed Pleasure Show: MVHC Mystic Autumn II 11/6 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 125 Class: Color Breed Pleasure Show: MVHC Mystic Autumn II 11/6 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 126 Class: Color Breed Pleasure Championship Show: MVHC Mystic Autumn II 11/6 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 12.00 |
No: 32 Class: Color Breed Pleasure Championship Show: Shallowbrook 11/13 Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 31 Class: Color Breed Pleasure Show: Shallowbrook 11/13 Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 30 Class: Color Breed Pleasure Show: Shallowbrook 11/13 Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 56 Class: Color Breed Pleasure Championship Show: River's Edge 11/20 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 54 Class: Color Breed Pleasure Show: River's Edge 11/20 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 55 Class: Color Breed Pleasure Show: River's Edge 11/20 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 27 Class: Color Breed Pleasure Show: Folly Farm 6/23 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 28 Class: Color Breed Pleasure Championship Show: Folly Farm 6/23 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 12.00 |
No: 100 Class: Color Breed Pleasure Show: Pines 7/15 Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 100 Class: a - Color Breed Pleasure Championship Show: Pines 7/15 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 115.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 65 | Modified Children's Hunter | Folly Farm 6/23 | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | ||
| 114 | Modified Children's Hunter | Pines 7/15 | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | ||
| 111 | Modified Children's Hunter | Pines 7/15 | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | ||
| 113 | Modified Children's Hunter | Pines 7/15 | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | ||
| 112 | Modified Children's Hunter | Pines 7/15 | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 25.00 | ||||||
|
No: 65 Class: Modified Children's Hunter Show: Folly Farm 6/23 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 114 Class: Modified Children's Hunter Show: Pines 7/15 Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 111 Class: Modified Children's Hunter Show: Pines 7/15 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 113 Class: Modified Children's Hunter Show: Pines 7/15 Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 112 Class: Modified Children's Hunter Show: Pines 7/15 Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 25.00 |