| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 65 | CT Training Hunter 2'3" U/S | Shallowbrook 9/21 | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | ||
| 64 | CT Training Hunter 2'3" | Shallowbrook 9/21 | Isabelle Santamauro | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | |
| 62 | CT Training Hunter 2'3" | Shallowbrook 9/21 | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 30.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Shallowbrook 9/21 | 10.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 10.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 40.00 | ||
|
No: 65 Class: CT Training Hunter 2'3" U/S Show: Shallowbrook 9/21 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 64 Class: CT Training Hunter 2'3" Show: Shallowbrook 9/21 Rider: Isabelle Santamauro Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 62 Class: CT Training Hunter 2'3" Show: Shallowbrook 9/21 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 30.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Shallowbrook 9/21 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 10.00 |
| Total Season Points 40.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | Walk-Trot Hunt Seat Pleasure | Avon Valley 10/14 | 1 | 6 | 10.00 | ||
| 29 | Walk-Trot Hunt Seat Pleasure | Avon Valley 10/14 | 1 | 6 | 10.00 | ||
| 28 | Walk-Trot Hunt Seat Pleasure | Avon Valley 10/14 | 1 | 6 | 10.00 | ||
| 25 | Walk-Trot Hunt Seat Pleasure Championship | Shallowbrook 10/27 | 6 | 7 | 0.50 | ||
| 23 | Walk-Trot Hunt Seat Pleasure | Shallowbrook 10/27 | 2 | 7 | 6.00 | ||
| 24 | Walk-Trot Hunt Seat Pleasure | Shallowbrook 10/27 | 1 | 7 | 10.00 | ||
| 173 | Walk-Trot Hunt Seat Pleasure | BHC / Oak Meadow 12/2 | 2 | 2 | 6.00 | ||
| 172 | Walk-Trot Hunt Seat Pleasure | BHC / Oak Meadow 12/2 | 2 | 2 | 6.00 | ||
| 171 | Walk-Trot Hunt Seat Pleasure | BHC / Oak Meadow 12/2 | 2 | 2 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 64.50 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Avon Valley 10/14 | 10.00 | |
| Reserve | BHC / Oak Meadow 12/2 | 6.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 16.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 80.50 | ||
|
No: 30 Class: Walk-Trot Hunt Seat Pleasure Show: Avon Valley 10/14 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 29 Class: Walk-Trot Hunt Seat Pleasure Show: Avon Valley 10/14 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 28 Class: Walk-Trot Hunt Seat Pleasure Show: Avon Valley 10/14 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 25 Class: Walk-Trot Hunt Seat Pleasure Championship Show: Shallowbrook 10/27 Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 0.50 |
No: 23 Class: Walk-Trot Hunt Seat Pleasure Show: Shallowbrook 10/27 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 24 Class: Walk-Trot Hunt Seat Pleasure Show: Shallowbrook 10/27 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 173 Class: Walk-Trot Hunt Seat Pleasure Show: BHC / Oak Meadow 12/2 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
No: 172 Class: Walk-Trot Hunt Seat Pleasure Show: BHC / Oak Meadow 12/2 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
No: 171 Class: Walk-Trot Hunt Seat Pleasure Show: BHC / Oak Meadow 12/2 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 64.50 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Avon Valley 10/14 Points: 10.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: BHC / Oak Meadow 12/2 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 16.00 |
| Total Season Points 80.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 82 | Pre-Children's Hunter | Pines Farm 8/14 | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | ||
| 83 | Pre-Children's Hunter | Pines Farm 8/14 | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | ||
| 81 | Pre-Children's Hunter | Pines Farm 8/14 | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 12.00 | ||||||
|
No: 82 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: Pines Farm 8/14 Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 83 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: Pines Farm 8/14 Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 81 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: Pines Farm 8/14 Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 12.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 93 | Children's Hunter Pony | Sweeetwater 7/21 | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | ||
| 94 | Children's Hunter Pony | Sweeetwater 7/21 | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | ||
| 95 | Children's Hunter Pony | Sweeetwater 7/21 | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | ||
| 96 | Children's Hunter Pony | Sweeetwater 7/21 | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 40.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | BHC - Blue Ribbon - Winter Luau 12/4/11 | 10.00 | |
| Champion | BHC - Blue Ribbon Luau Winter1/8 | 10.00 | |
| Champion | Shallowbrook 2/26 | 10.00 | |
| Champion | BHC - Blue Ribbon 4/21 | 10.00 | |
| Champion | Sweeetwater 7/21 | 10.00 | |
| Reserve | BHC - Blue Ribbon Ventures 2/5 | 6.00 | |
| Reserve | EOH 4/14 | 6.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 62.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 102.00 | ||
|
No: 93 Class: Children's Hunter Pony Show: Sweeetwater 7/21 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 94 Class: Children's Hunter Pony Show: Sweeetwater 7/21 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 95 Class: Children's Hunter Pony Show: Sweeetwater 7/21 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 96 Class: Children's Hunter Pony Show: Sweeetwater 7/21 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 40.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: BHC - Blue Ribbon - Winter Luau 12/4/11 Points: 10.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: BHC - Blue Ribbon Luau Winter1/8 Points: 10.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Shallowbrook 2/26 Points: 10.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: BHC - Blue Ribbon 4/21 Points: 10.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Sweeetwater 7/21 Points: 10.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: BHC - Blue Ribbon Ventures 2/5 Points: 6.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: EOH 4/14 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 62.00 |
| Total Season Points 102.00 |