| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CT Training Hunter18" A | Magnolia 06/16 | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 4 | CT Training Hunter18" A U/S | Magnolia 06/16 | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| 3 | CT Training Hunter18" A | Magnolia 06/16 | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 2 | CT Training Hunter18" A | Magnolia 06/16 | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 30.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Magnolia 06/16 | 6.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 6.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 36.00 | ||
|
No: 1 Class: CT Training Hunter18" A Show: Magnolia 06/16 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 4 Class: CT Training Hunter18" A U/S Show: Magnolia 06/16 Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 3 Class: CT Training Hunter18" A Show: Magnolia 06/16 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 2 Class: CT Training Hunter18" A Show: Magnolia 06/16 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 30.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Magnolia 06/16 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 6.00 |
| Total Season Points 36.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | Color Breed Pleasure | End Of Hunt 02/24 | Hannah Losee | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | |
| 20 | Color Breed Pleasure | End Of Hunt 02/24 | Hannah Losee | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | |
| 21 | Color Breed Pleasure | End Of Hunt 02/24 | Hannah Losee | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | |
| 19 | Color Breed Pleasure | End Of Hunt 04/13 | Hannah Losee | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | |
| 21 | Color Breed Pleasure | End Of Hunt 04/13 | Hannah Losee | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | |
| 20 | Color Breed Pleasure | End Of Hunt 04/13 | Hannah Losee | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | |
| 31 | Color Breed Pleasure | Magnolia 06/16 | Hannah Losee | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | |
| 32 | Color Breed Pleasure | Magnolia 06/16 | Hannah Losee | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | |
| 33 | Color Breed Pleasure | Magnolia 06/16 | Hannah Losee | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | |
| 37 | Color Breed Pleasure | Windcrest 07/27 | Hannah Losee | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | |
| 35 | Color Breed Pleasure | Windcrest 07/27 | Hannah Losee | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | |
| 36 | Color Breed Pleasure | Windcrest 07/27 | Hannah Losee | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 104.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | End Of Hunt 02/24 | 10.00 | |
| Champion | End Of Hunt 04/13 | 10.00 | |
| Champion | Magnolia 06/16 | 10.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 30.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 134.00 | ||
|
No: 19 Class: Color Breed Pleasure Show: End Of Hunt 02/24 Rider: Hannah Losee Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 20 Class: Color Breed Pleasure Show: End Of Hunt 02/24 Rider: Hannah Losee Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 21 Class: Color Breed Pleasure Show: End Of Hunt 02/24 Rider: Hannah Losee Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 19 Class: Color Breed Pleasure Show: End Of Hunt 04/13 Rider: Hannah Losee Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 21 Class: Color Breed Pleasure Show: End Of Hunt 04/13 Rider: Hannah Losee Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 20 Class: Color Breed Pleasure Show: End Of Hunt 04/13 Rider: Hannah Losee Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 31 Class: Color Breed Pleasure Show: Magnolia 06/16 Rider: Hannah Losee Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 32 Class: Color Breed Pleasure Show: Magnolia 06/16 Rider: Hannah Losee Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 33 Class: Color Breed Pleasure Show: Magnolia 06/16 Rider: Hannah Losee Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 37 Class: Color Breed Pleasure Show: Windcrest 07/27 Rider: Hannah Losee Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 35 Class: Color Breed Pleasure Show: Windcrest 07/27 Rider: Hannah Losee Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 36 Class: Color Breed Pleasure Show: Windcrest 07/27 Rider: Hannah Losee Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 104.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: End Of Hunt 02/24 Points: 10.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: End Of Hunt 04/13 Points: 10.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Magnolia 06/16 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 30.00 |
| Total Season Points 134.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | WT Pleasure 11 + | Magnolia Run 06/18 | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | ||
| 4 | WT Pleasure 11 + | Magnolia Run 06/18 | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | ||
| 6 | WT Pleasure 11 + | Magnolia Run 06/18 | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 6.00 | ||||||
|
No: 5 Class: WT Pleasure 11 + Show: Magnolia Run 06/18 Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 4 Class: WT Pleasure 11 + Show: Magnolia Run 06/18 Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 6 Class: WT Pleasure 11 + Show: Magnolia Run 06/18 Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 6.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 | Adult English Pleasure | Magnolia Run 05/08 | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | ||
| 14 | Adult English Pleasure | Magnolia Run 05/08 | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | ||
| 13 | Adult English Pleasure | Magnolia Run 05/08 | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 22.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Magnolia Run 05/08 | 6.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 6.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 28.00 | ||
|
No: 15 Class: Adult English Pleasure Show: Magnolia Run 05/08 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 14 Class: Adult English Pleasure Show: Magnolia Run 05/08 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 13 Class: Adult English Pleasure Show: Magnolia Run 05/08 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 22.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Magnolia Run 05/08 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 6.00 |
| Total Season Points 28.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | Walk-Trot Hunt Seat Pleasure | Windcrest 11/16 | 2 | 3 | 0.00 | ||
| 17 | Walk-Trot Hunt Seat Pleasure | Windcrest 11/16 | 2 | 3 | 0.00 | ||
| 18 | Walk-Trot Hunt Seat Pleasure | Windcrest 11/16 | 1 | 3 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Windcrest 11/16 | 0.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 0.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 0.00 | ||
|
No: 16 Class: Walk-Trot Hunt Seat Pleasure Show: Windcrest 11/16 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
No: 17 Class: Walk-Trot Hunt Seat Pleasure Show: Windcrest 11/16 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
No: 18 Class: Walk-Trot Hunt Seat Pleasure Show: Windcrest 11/16 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Windcrest 11/16 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 0.00 |
| Total Season Points 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | Beginner 11+ Pleasure | Windcrest 10/06 | 2 | 2 | 0.00 | ||
| 20 | Beginner 11+ Pleasure | Windcrest 10/06 | 2 | 2 | 0.00 | ||
| 19 | Beginner 11+ Pleasure | Windcrest 10/06 | 1 | 2 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Windcrest 10/06 | 0.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 0.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 0.00 | ||
|
No: 21 Class: Beginner 11+ Pleasure Show: Windcrest 10/06 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
No: 20 Class: Beginner 11+ Pleasure Show: Windcrest 10/06 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
No: 19 Class: Beginner 11+ Pleasure Show: Windcrest 10/06 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Windcrest 10/06 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 0.00 |
| Total Season Points 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 106 | Children's Hunter Horse | Folly 02/10 | Payton Lussen | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| 107 | Children's Hunter Horse | Folly 02/10 | Payton Lussen | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| 108 | Children's Hunter Horse | Folly 02/10 | Payton Lussen | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| 109 | Children's Hunter Horse U/S | Folly 02/10 | Payton Lussen | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 18.00 | ||||||
|
No: 106 Class: Children's Hunter Horse Show: Folly 02/10 Rider: Payton Lussen Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 107 Class: Children's Hunter Horse Show: Folly 02/10 Rider: Payton Lussen Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 108 Class: Children's Hunter Horse Show: Folly 02/10 Rider: Payton Lussen Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 109 Class: Children's Hunter Horse U/S Show: Folly 02/10 Rider: Payton Lussen Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 18.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Windcrest 05/19 | 10.00 | |
| Reserve | End Of Hunt 5/13 | 6.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 16.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 100.00 | ||
|
No: 43 Class: Beginner 11 & Over W/T Pleasure Show: End Of Hunt 5/13 Rider: Kaitlyn Scanlon Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 44 Class: Beginner 11 & Over W/T Pleasure Show: End Of Hunt 5/13 Rider: Kaitlyn Scanlon Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 42 Class: Beginner 11 & Over W/T Pleasure Show: End Of Hunt 5/13 Rider: Kaitlyn Scanlon Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 22 Class: Beginner 11+ Pleasure Show: Windcrest 05/19 Rider: Kaitlyn Scanlon Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 20 Class: Beginner 11+ Pleasure Show: Windcrest 05/19 Rider: Kaitlyn Scanlon Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 21 Class: Beginner 11+ Pleasure Show: Windcrest 05/19 Rider: Kaitlyn Scanlon Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 75 Class: Beginners 11 & Over Walk/Trot/Jog Pleasure Show: Bethany 06/03 Rider: Kaitlyn Scanlon Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 76 Class: Beginner 11 & Over Walk/Trot/Jog Pleasure Show: Bethany 06/03 Rider: Kaitlyn Scanlon Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 77 Class: Beginner 11 & Over Walk/Trot/Jog Pleasure Show: Bethany 06/03 Rider: Kaitlyn Scanlon Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 20 Class: Beginner 11+ Pleasure Show: Windcrest 06/30 Rider: Kaitlyn Scanlon Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 21 Class: Beginner 11+ Pleasure Show: Windcrest 06/30 Rider: Kaitlyn Scanlon Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 22 Class: Beginner 11+ Pleasure Show: Windcrest 06/30 Rider: Kaitlyn Scanlon Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 46 Class: Beginner 11+ Pleasure Show: End Of Hunt 07/29 Rider: Kaitlyn Scanlon Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 45 Class: Beginner 11+ Pleasure Show: End Of Hunt 07/29 Rider: Kaitlyn Scanlon Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 44 Class: Beginner 11+ Pleasure Show: End Of Hunt 07/29 Rider: Kaitlyn Scanlon Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 84.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Windcrest 05/19 Points: 10.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: End Of Hunt 5/13 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 16.00 |
| Total Season Points 100.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | Color Breed Pleasure | Bethany 06/04 | Payton Lussen | 1 | 2 | 10.00 | |
| 6 | Color Breed Pleasure | Bethany 06/04 | Payton Lussen | 1 | 2 | 10.00 | |
| 4 | Color Breed Pleasure | Bethany 06/04 | Payton Lussen | 1 | 2 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 30.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Bethany 06/04 | 10.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 10.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 40.00 | ||
|
No: 5 Class: Color Breed Pleasure Show: Bethany 06/04 Rider: Payton Lussen Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
No: 6 Class: Color Breed Pleasure Show: Bethany 06/04 Rider: Payton Lussen Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
No: 4 Class: Color Breed Pleasure Show: Bethany 06/04 Rider: Payton Lussen Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 30.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Bethany 06/04 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 10.00 |
| Total Season Points 40.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 79 | Modified Children's Hunter | 1st Governors 06/14 | May Sciano | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | |
| 77 | Modified Children's Hunter | 1st Governors 06/14 | May Sciano | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | |
| 78 | Modified Children's Hunter | 1st Governors 06/14 | May Sciano | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | |
| 76 | Modified Children's Hunter | 1st Governors 06/14 | May Sciano | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | |
| 81 | Modified Children's Hunter | End Of Hunt 7/26 | May Sciano | 2 | 2 | 6.00 | |
| 82 | Modified Children's Hunter | End Of Hunt 7/26 | May Sciano | 1 | 2 | 10.00 | |
| 79 | Modified Children's Hunter | End Of Hunt 7/26 | May Sciano | 2 | 2 | 6.00 | |
| 80 | Modified Children's Hunter | End Of Hunt 7/26 | May Sciano | 1 | 2 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 72.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | 1st Governors 06/14 | 10.00 | |
| Reserve | End Of Hunt 7/26 | 6.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 16.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 88.00 | ||
|
No: 79 Class: Modified Children's Hunter Show: 1st Governors 06/14 Rider: May Sciano Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 77 Class: Modified Children's Hunter Show: 1st Governors 06/14 Rider: May Sciano Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 78 Class: Modified Children's Hunter Show: 1st Governors 06/14 Rider: May Sciano Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 76 Class: Modified Children's Hunter Show: 1st Governors 06/14 Rider: May Sciano Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 81 Class: Modified Children's Hunter Show: End Of Hunt 7/26 Rider: May Sciano Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
No: 82 Class: Modified Children's Hunter Show: End Of Hunt 7/26 Rider: May Sciano Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
No: 79 Class: Modified Children's Hunter Show: End Of Hunt 7/26 Rider: May Sciano Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
No: 80 Class: Modified Children's Hunter Show: End Of Hunt 7/26 Rider: May Sciano Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 72.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: 1st Governors 06/14 Points: 10.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: End Of Hunt 7/26 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 16.00 |
| Total Season Points 88.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 64 | Beginner 11 & Over Pleasure | Glastonbury Hunt 03/28 | Paige Lent | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | |
| 66 | Beginner 11 & Over Pleasure | Glastonbury Hunt 03/28 | Paige Lent | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | |
| 65 | Beginner 11 & Over Pleasure | Glastonbury Hunt 03/28 | Paige Lent | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | |
| 42 | Beginner 11 & Over W/T Pleasure | End Of Hunt 05/10 | Paige Lent | 2 | 2 | 6.00 | |
| 43 | Beginner 11 & Over W/T Pleasure | End Of Hunt 05/10 | Paige Lent | 2 | 2 | 6.00 | |
| 44 | Beginner 11 & Over W/T Pleasure | End Of Hunt 05/10 | Paige Lent | 2 | 2 | 6.00 | |
| 81 | Beginner 11+ Pleasure W/T/J | Bethany 05/31 | Paige Lent | 2 | 6 | 6.00 | |
| 80 | Beginner 11+ Pleasure W/T/J | Bethany 05/31 | Paige Lent | 3 | 8 | 4.00 | |
| 82 | Beginner 11+ Pleasure W/T/J | Bethany 05/31 | Paige Lent | 2 | 6 | 6.00 | |
| 41 | Beginner 11+ Pleasure | End Of Hunt 7/26 | Paige Lent | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | |
| 42 | Beginner 11+ Pleasure | End Of Hunt 7/26 | Paige Lent | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | |
| 40 | Beginner 11+ Pleasure | End Of Hunt 7/26 | Paige Lent | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 72.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Glastonbury Hunt 03/28 | 10.00 | |
| Reserve | End Of Hunt 05/10 | 6.00 | |
| Reserve | Bethany 05/31 | 6.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 22.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 94.00 | ||
|
No: 64 Class: Beginner 11 & Over Pleasure Show: Glastonbury Hunt 03/28 Rider: Paige Lent Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 66 Class: Beginner 11 & Over Pleasure Show: Glastonbury Hunt 03/28 Rider: Paige Lent Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 65 Class: Beginner 11 & Over Pleasure Show: Glastonbury Hunt 03/28 Rider: Paige Lent Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 42 Class: Beginner 11 & Over W/T Pleasure Show: End Of Hunt 05/10 Rider: Paige Lent Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
No: 43 Class: Beginner 11 & Over W/T Pleasure Show: End Of Hunt 05/10 Rider: Paige Lent Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
No: 44 Class: Beginner 11 & Over W/T Pleasure Show: End Of Hunt 05/10 Rider: Paige Lent Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
No: 81 Class: Beginner 11+ Pleasure W/T/J Show: Bethany 05/31 Rider: Paige Lent Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 80 Class: Beginner 11+ Pleasure W/T/J Show: Bethany 05/31 Rider: Paige Lent Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 |
No: 82 Class: Beginner 11+ Pleasure W/T/J Show: Bethany 05/31 Rider: Paige Lent Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 41 Class: Beginner 11+ Pleasure Show: End Of Hunt 7/26 Rider: Paige Lent Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 42 Class: Beginner 11+ Pleasure Show: End Of Hunt 7/26 Rider: Paige Lent Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 40 Class: Beginner 11+ Pleasure Show: End Of Hunt 7/26 Rider: Paige Lent Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 72.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Glastonbury Hunt 03/28 Points: 10.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: End Of Hunt 05/10 Points: 6.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Bethany 05/31 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 22.00 |
| Total Season Points 94.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9 | Color Breed Pleasure | Bethany 05/31 | Jessica Van Buiten | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | |
| 8 | Color Breed Pleasure | Bethany 05/31 | Jessica Van Buiten | 1 | 2 | 10.00 | |
| 10 | Color Breed Pleasure | Bethany 05/31 | Jessica Van Buiten | 1 | 2 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 30.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Bethany 05/31 | 10.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 10.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 40.00 | ||
|
No: 9 Class: Color Breed Pleasure Show: Bethany 05/31 Rider: Jessica Van Buiten Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 8 Class: Color Breed Pleasure Show: Bethany 05/31 Rider: Jessica Van Buiten Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
No: 10 Class: Color Breed Pleasure Show: Bethany 05/31 Rider: Jessica Van Buiten Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 30.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Bethany 05/31 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 10.00 |
| Total Season Points 40.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 119 | Children's Hunter Horse | Glastonbury Hunt 03/28 | Amelia Braman | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | |
| 122 | Children's Hunter Horse U/S | Glastonbury Hunt 03/28 | Amelia Braman | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | |
| 121 | Children's Hunter Horse | Glastonbury Hunt 03/28 | Amelia Braman | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | |
| 120 | Children's Hunter Horse | Glastonbury Hunt 03/28 | Amelia Braman | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | |
| 101 | Children's Hunter Horse U/S | End Of Hunt 4/11 | Amelia Braman | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | |
| 100 | Children's Hunter Horse Fences | End Of Hunt 4/11 | Amelia Braman | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | |
| 98 | Children's Hunter Horse Fences | End Of Hunt 4/11 | Amelia Braman | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | |
| 99 | Children's Hunter Horse Fences | End Of Hunt 4/11 | Amelia Braman | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 80.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Glastonbury Hunt 03/28 | 10.00 | |
| Champion | End Of Hunt 4/11 | 10.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 20.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 100.00 | ||
|
No: 119 Class: Children's Hunter Horse Show: Glastonbury Hunt 03/28 Rider: Amelia Braman Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 122 Class: Children's Hunter Horse U/S Show: Glastonbury Hunt 03/28 Rider: Amelia Braman Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 121 Class: Children's Hunter Horse Show: Glastonbury Hunt 03/28 Rider: Amelia Braman Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 120 Class: Children's Hunter Horse Show: Glastonbury Hunt 03/28 Rider: Amelia Braman Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 101 Class: Children's Hunter Horse U/S Show: End Of Hunt 4/11 Rider: Amelia Braman Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 100 Class: Children's Hunter Horse Fences Show: End Of Hunt 4/11 Rider: Amelia Braman Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 98 Class: Children's Hunter Horse Fences Show: End Of Hunt 4/11 Rider: Amelia Braman Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 99 Class: Children's Hunter Horse Fences Show: End Of Hunt 4/11 Rider: Amelia Braman Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 80.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Glastonbury Hunt 03/28 Points: 10.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: End Of Hunt 4/11 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 20.00 |
| Total Season Points 100.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 45 | CHSA Training Hunter18" A | End of Hunt 7/27 | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | ||
| 47 | CHSA Training Hunter18" A | End of Hunt 7/27 | 2 | 6 | 6.00 | ||
| 46 | CHSA Training Hunter18" A | End of Hunt 7/27 | 4 | 6 | 2.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 9.00 | ||||||
|
No: 45 Class: CHSA Training Hunter18" A Show: End of Hunt 7/27 Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 47 Class: CHSA Training Hunter18" A Show: End of Hunt 7/27 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 46 Class: CHSA Training Hunter18" A Show: End of Hunt 7/27 Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 9.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 78c | CHSA Training Hunter C U/S | End of Hunt 5/11 | Alexandra Santoro | 2 | 2 | 6.00 | |
| 75c | CHSA Training Hunter C 2'3" | End of Hunt 5/11 | Alexandra Santoro | 2 | 2 | 6.00 | |
| 76c | CHSA Training Hunter C 2'3" | End of Hunt 5/11 | Alexandra Santoro | 1 | 2 | 10.00 | |
| 77c | CHSA Training Hunter C 2'3" | End of Hunt 5/11 | Alexandra Santoro | 2 | 2 | 6.00 | |
| 87 | CHSA Training Hunter 2'3" C O/F | Bethany 06/01 | May Sciano | 4 | 8 | 2.00 | |
| 75 | CHSA Training Hunter 2'3" C | End of Hunt 7/27 | May Sciano | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | |
| 77 | CHSA Training Hunter 2'3" C | End of Hunt 7/27 | May Sciano | 6 | 6 | 0.50 | |
| 74 | CHSA Training Hunter 2'3" C | End of Hunt 7/27 | May Sciano | 6 | 6 | 0.50 | |
| 76 | CHSA Training Hunter 2'3" C | End of Hunt 7/27 | May Sciano | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 33.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | End of Hunt 5/11 | 6.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 6.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 39.00 | ||
|
No: 78c Class: CHSA Training Hunter C U/S Show: End of Hunt 5/11 Rider: Alexandra Santoro Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
No: 75c Class: CHSA Training Hunter C 2'3" Show: End of Hunt 5/11 Rider: Alexandra Santoro Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
No: 76c Class: CHSA Training Hunter C 2'3" Show: End of Hunt 5/11 Rider: Alexandra Santoro Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
No: 77c Class: CHSA Training Hunter C 2'3" Show: End of Hunt 5/11 Rider: Alexandra Santoro Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
No: 87 Class: CHSA Training Hunter 2'3" C O/F Show: Bethany 06/01 Rider: May Sciano Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 |
No: 75 Class: CHSA Training Hunter 2'3" C Show: End of Hunt 7/27 Rider: May Sciano Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 77 Class: CHSA Training Hunter 2'3" C Show: End of Hunt 7/27 Rider: May Sciano Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 0.50 |
No: 74 Class: CHSA Training Hunter 2'3" C Show: End of Hunt 7/27 Rider: May Sciano Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 0.50 |
No: 76 Class: CHSA Training Hunter 2'3" C Show: End of Hunt 7/27 Rider: May Sciano Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 33.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: End of Hunt 5/11 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 6.00 |
| Total Season Points 39.00 |