| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 52 | Pre-Children's Hunter | Westbrook 08/23 | Autumn Farr | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | |
| 51 | Pre-Children's Hunter | Westbrook 08/23 | Autumn Farr | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | |
| 50 | Pre-Children's Hunter | Westbrook 08/23 | Autumn Farr | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | |
| 53 | Pre-Children's Hunter U/S | Westbrook 08/23 | Autumn Farr | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 40.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Westbrook 08/23 | 10.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 10.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 50.00 | ||
|
No: 52 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: Westbrook 08/23 Rider: Autumn Farr Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 51 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: Westbrook 08/23 Rider: Autumn Farr Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 50 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: Westbrook 08/23 Rider: Autumn Farr Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 53 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter U/S Show: Westbrook 08/23 Rider: Autumn Farr Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 40.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Westbrook 08/23 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 10.00 |
| Total Season Points 50.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 96 | CT Training Hunter18" A u/s | Well-A-Way 09/21 | Brinley Farr | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 2.00 | ||||||
|
No: 96 Class: CT Training Hunter18" A u/s Show: Well-A-Way 09/21 Rider: Brinley Farr Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 2.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Folly Farm 1/25 | 10.00 | |
| Champion | Folly Farm Show | 10.00 | |
| Reserve | Windcrest 06/27 | 6.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 26.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 154.00 | ||
|
No: 7 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: Folly Farm 1/25 Rider: Alexandra Pace Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 6 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: Folly Farm 1/25 Rider: Alexandra Pace Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 8 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter U/S Show: Folly Farm 1/25 Rider: Alexandra Pace Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 5 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: Folly Farm 1/25 Rider: Alexandra Pace Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 5 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: Folly Farm 3/21 Rider: Alexandra Pace Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 8 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter U/S Show: Folly Farm 3/21 Rider: Alexandra Pace Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 7 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: Folly Farm 3/21 Rider: Alexandra Pace Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 6 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: Folly Farm 4/12 Rider: Alexandra Pace Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 8 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter U/S Show: Folly Farm 4/12 Rider: Alexandra Pace Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 6.00 |
No: 8 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter U/S Show: Folly Farm 5/3 Rider: Alexandra Pace Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 6.00 |
No: 6 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: Folly Farm 5/3 Rider: Alexandra Pace Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 1.00 |
No: 8 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter U/S Show: Folly Farm 05/30 Rider: Alexandra Pace Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 6 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: Folly Farm 05/30 Rider: Alexandra Pace Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 5 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: Folly Farm Show Rider: Alexandra Pace Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 6 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: Folly Farm Show Rider: Alexandra Pace Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 8 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter U/S Show: Folly Farm Show Rider: Alexandra Pace Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 7 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: Folly Farm Show Rider: Alexandra Pace Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 10 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: Windcrest 06/27 Rider: Alexandra Pace Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 9 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: Windcrest 06/27 Rider: Alexandra Pace Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 8 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: Windcrest 06/27 Rider: Alexandra Pace Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 7 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: Windcrest 06/27 Rider: Alexandra Pace Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 128.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Folly Farm 1/25 Points: 10.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Folly Farm Show Points: 10.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Windcrest 06/27 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 26.00 |
| Total Season Points 154.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 53 | Pre-Children's Hunter U/S | Folly Farm 3/21 | Elizabeth M. Coghlan | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | |
| 51 | Pre-Children's Hunter | Folly Farm 3/21 | Elizabeth M. Coghlan | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | |
| 50 | Pre-Children's Hunter | Folly Farm 3/21 | Elizabeth M. Coghlan | 6 | 6 | 0.50 | |
| 53 | Pre-Children's Hunter U/S | Folly Farm 5/3 | Elizabeth M. Coghlan | 2 | 6 | 6.00 | |
| 52 | Pre-Children's Hunter | Folly Farm 5/3 | Elizabeth M. Coghlan | 6 | 8 | 0.50 | |
| 51 | Pre-Children's Hunter | Folly Farm 05/30 | Elizabeth M. Coghlan | 4 | 6 | 2.00 | |
| 52 | Pre-Children's Hunter | Folly Farm 05/30 | Elizabeth M. Coghlan | 2 | 6 | 6.00 | |
| 53 | Pre-Children's Hunter U/S | Folly Farm 05/30 | Elizabeth M. Coghlan | 2 | 6 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 29.00 | ||||||
|
No: 53 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter U/S Show: Folly Farm 3/21 Rider: Elizabeth M. Coghlan Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 51 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: Folly Farm 3/21 Rider: Elizabeth M. Coghlan Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 50 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: Folly Farm 3/21 Rider: Elizabeth M. Coghlan Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 0.50 |
No: 53 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter U/S Show: Folly Farm 5/3 Rider: Elizabeth M. Coghlan Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 52 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: Folly Farm 5/3 Rider: Elizabeth M. Coghlan Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 0.50 |
No: 51 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: Folly Farm 05/30 Rider: Elizabeth M. Coghlan Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 52 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: Folly Farm 05/30 Rider: Elizabeth M. Coghlan Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 53 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter U/S Show: Folly Farm 05/30 Rider: Elizabeth M. Coghlan Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 29.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | Walk Trot Pleasure | Folly Farm 09/14 | Alexandra Pace | 2 | 2 | 6.00 | |
| 26 | Walk Trot Pleasure | Folly Farm 09/14 | Alexandra Pace | 1 | 2 | 10.00 | |
| 24 | Walk Trot Pleasure | Folly Farm 09/14 | Alexandra Pace | 2 | 2 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 22.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Folly Farm 09/14 | 6.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 6.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 28.00 | ||
|
No: 25 Class: Walk Trot Pleasure Show: Folly Farm 09/14 Rider: Alexandra Pace Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
No: 26 Class: Walk Trot Pleasure Show: Folly Farm 09/14 Rider: Alexandra Pace Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
No: 24 Class: Walk Trot Pleasure Show: Folly Farm 09/14 Rider: Alexandra Pace Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 22.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Folly Farm 09/14 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 6.00 |
| Total Season Points 28.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 42 | Hunter Pleasure | Folly 10/11 | Alexandra Pace | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| 44 | Hunter Pleasure | Folly 10/11 | Alexandra Pace | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | |
| 43 | Hunter Pleasure | Folly 10/11 | Alexandra Pace | 2 | 2 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 22.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Folly 10/11 | 10.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 10.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 32.00 | ||
|
No: 42 Class: Hunter Pleasure Show: Folly 10/11 Rider: Alexandra Pace Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 44 Class: Hunter Pleasure Show: Folly 10/11 Rider: Alexandra Pace Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 43 Class: Hunter Pleasure Show: Folly 10/11 Rider: Alexandra Pace Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 22.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Folly 10/11 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 10.00 |
| Total Season Points 32.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 41 | Short Stirrup Hunter U/S | Shallowbrook 11/17 | Grace Debney | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 10.00 | ||||||
|
No: 41 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter U/S Show: Shallowbrook 11/17 Rider: Grace Debney Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 10.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 85 | Children's Hunter Pony U/S | Folly Farm 06/21 | Kylie Hwalek | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | |
| 84 | Children's Hunter Pony | Folly Farm 06/21 | Kylie Hwalek | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | |
| 83 | Children's Hunter Pony | Folly Farm 06/21 | Kylie Hwalek | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | |
| 82 | Children's Hunter Pony | Folly Farm 06/21 | Kylie Hwalek | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 28.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Folly Farm 06/21 | 10.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 10.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 38.00 | ||
|
No: 85 Class: Children's Hunter Pony U/S Show: Folly Farm 06/21 Rider: Kylie Hwalek Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 84 Class: Children's Hunter Pony Show: Folly Farm 06/21 Rider: Kylie Hwalek Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 83 Class: Children's Hunter Pony Show: Folly Farm 06/21 Rider: Kylie Hwalek Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 82 Class: Children's Hunter Pony Show: Folly Farm 06/21 Rider: Kylie Hwalek Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 28.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Folly Farm 06/21 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 10.00 |
| Total Season Points 38.00 |