| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | Children's Pleasure Pony | Oak Meadow 05/25 | Raegan Olson | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | |
| 17 | Children's Pleasure Pony | Oak Meadow 05/25 | Raegan Olson | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | |
| 16 | Children's Pleasure Pony | Oak Meadow 05/25 | Raegan Olson | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 30.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Oak Meadow 05/25 | 10.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 10.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 40.00 | ||
|
No: 18 Class: Children's Pleasure Pony Show: Oak Meadow 05/25 Rider: Raegan Olson Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 17 Class: Children's Pleasure Pony Show: Oak Meadow 05/25 Rider: Raegan Olson Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 16 Class: Children's Pleasure Pony Show: Oak Meadow 05/25 Rider: Raegan Olson Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 30.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Oak Meadow 05/25 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 10.00 |
| Total Season Points 40.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 105 | Children's Hunter Pony U/S | Oak Meadow 05/25 | Raegan Olson | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| 104 | Children's Hunter Pony | Oak Meadow 05/25 | Raegan Olson | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 103 | Children's Hunter Pony | Oak Meadow 05/25 | Raegan Olson | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | |
| 102 | Children's Hunter Pony | Oak Meadow 05/25 | Raegan Olson | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 30.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Oak Meadow 05/25 | 6.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 6.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 36.00 | ||
|
No: 105 Class: Children's Hunter Pony U/S Show: Oak Meadow 05/25 Rider: Raegan Olson Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 104 Class: Children's Hunter Pony Show: Oak Meadow 05/25 Rider: Raegan Olson Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 103 Class: Children's Hunter Pony Show: Oak Meadow 05/25 Rider: Raegan Olson Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 102 Class: Children's Hunter Pony Show: Oak Meadow 05/25 Rider: Raegan Olson Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 30.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Oak Meadow 05/25 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 6.00 |
| Total Season Points 36.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 77 | Children's Pleasure Pony | Shallowbrook 06/05-06/08 | Raegan Sage Olson | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 76 | Children's Pleasure Pony | Shallowbrook 06/05-06/08 | Raegan Sage Olson | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 78 | Children's Pleasure Pony | Shallowbrook 06/05-06/08 | Raegan Sage Olson | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 30.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Shallowbrook 06/05-06/08 | 10.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 10.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 40.00 | ||
|
No: 77 Class: Children's Pleasure Pony Show: Shallowbrook 06/05-06/08 Rider: Raegan Sage Olson Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 76 Class: Children's Pleasure Pony Show: Shallowbrook 06/05-06/08 Rider: Raegan Sage Olson Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 78 Class: Children's Pleasure Pony Show: Shallowbrook 06/05-06/08 Rider: Raegan Sage Olson Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 30.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Shallowbrook 06/05-06/08 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 10.00 |
| Total Season Points 40.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 124 | Children's Hunter Pony U/S | Westbrook 4/24-4/27 | Raegan Sage Olson | 1 | 9 | 10.00 | |
| 123 | Children's Hunter Pony | Westbrook 4/24-4/27 | Raegan Sage Olson | 6 | 9 | 0.50 | |
| 134b | Children's Hunter Pony (L) | Shallowbrook 06/05-06/08 | Raegan Sage Olson | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | |
| 133b | Children's Hunter Pony (L) | Shallowbrook 06/05-06/08 | Raegan Sage Olson | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | |
| 136b | Children's Hunter Pony U/S (L) | Shallowbrook 06/05-06/08 | Raegan Sage Olson | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 13.50 | ||||||
|
No: 124 Class: Children's Hunter Pony U/S Show: Westbrook 4/24-4/27 Rider: Raegan Sage Olson Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 10.00 |
No: 123 Class: Children's Hunter Pony Show: Westbrook 4/24-4/27 Rider: Raegan Sage Olson Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 0.50 |
No: 134b Class: Children's Hunter Pony (L) Show: Shallowbrook 06/05-06/08 Rider: Raegan Sage Olson Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 133b Class: Children's Hunter Pony (L) Show: Shallowbrook 06/05-06/08 Rider: Raegan Sage Olson Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 136b Class: Children's Hunter Pony U/S (L) Show: Shallowbrook 06/05-06/08 Rider: Raegan Sage Olson Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 13.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 69 | Short Stirrup Hunter | Pines FRM 9/9 | 2 | 6 | 6.00 | ||
| 71 | Short Stirrup Hunter | Pines FRM 9/9 | 1 | 6 | 10.00 | ||
| 70 | Short Stirrup Hunter | Pines FRM 9/9 | 2 | 6 | 6.00 | ||
| 35 | Short Stirrup Hunter | Shallowbrook 11/11 | 3 | 8 | 4.00 | ||
| 37 | Short Stirrup Hunter | Shallowbrook 11/11 | 2 | 8 | 6.00 | ||
| 36 | Short Stirrup Hunter | Shallowbrook 11/11 | 2 | 8 | 6.00 | ||
| 6 | Short Stirrup Hunter | BHC/ White Bridge 11/18 | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | ||
| 7 | Short Stirrup Hunter | BHC/ White Bridge 11/18 | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | ||
| 8 | Short Stirrup Hunter | BHC/ White Bridge 11/18 | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| 5 | Short Stirrup Hunter | BHC/ White Bridge 11/18 | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 56.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | BHC/ White Bridge 11/18 | 10.00 | |
| Reserve | Pines FRM 9/9 | 6.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 16.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 72.00 | ||
|
No: 69 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: Pines FRM 9/9 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 71 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: Pines FRM 9/9 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 70 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: Pines FRM 9/9 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 35 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: Shallowbrook 11/11 Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 |
No: 37 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: Shallowbrook 11/11 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 6.00 |
No: 36 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: Shallowbrook 11/11 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 6.00 |
No: 6 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: BHC/ White Bridge 11/18 Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 7 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: BHC/ White Bridge 11/18 Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 8 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: BHC/ White Bridge 11/18 Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 5 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: BHC/ White Bridge 11/18 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 56.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: BHC/ White Bridge 11/18 Points: 10.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Pines FRM 9/9 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 16.00 |
| Total Season Points 72.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | Pre-Children's Hunter | BHC Once Again Farm 1/5 | 1 | 2 | 10.00 | ||
| 30 | Pre-Children's Hunter | BHC Once Again Farm 1/5 | 1 | 2 | 10.00 | ||
| 29 | Pre-Children's Hunter | BHC Once Again Farm 1/5 | 2 | 2 | 6.00 | ||
| 28 | Pre-Children's Hunter | BHC Once Again Farm 1/5 | 1 | 2 | 10.00 | ||
| 53 | Pre-Childrens Hunter U/S | MVHC Spring II 4/6 | 2 | 8 | 6.00 | ||
| 52 | Pre-Childrens Hunter Fences Stake | MVHC Spring II 4/6 | 6 | 8 | 0.50 | ||
| 51 | Pre-Childrens Hunter Fences | MVHC Spring II 4/6 | 6 | 8 | 0.50 | ||
| Total Class Points | 43.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | BHC Once Again Farm 1/5 | 10.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 10.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 53.00 | ||
|
No: 31 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: BHC Once Again Farm 1/5 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
No: 30 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: BHC Once Again Farm 1/5 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
No: 29 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: BHC Once Again Farm 1/5 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
No: 28 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: BHC Once Again Farm 1/5 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
No: 53 Class: Pre-Childrens Hunter U/S Show: MVHC Spring II 4/6 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 6.00 |
No: 52 Class: Pre-Childrens Hunter Fences Stake Show: MVHC Spring II 4/6 Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 0.50 |
No: 51 Class: Pre-Childrens Hunter Fences Show: MVHC Spring II 4/6 Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 0.50 |
| Total Class Points: 43.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: BHC Once Again Farm 1/5 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 10.00 |
| Total Season Points 53.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | BHC/ White Bridge 11/18 | 10.00 | |
| Champion | BHC Once Again Farm 1/5 | 10.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 20.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 270.00 | ||
|
No: 62 Class: Children's Pleasure Pony Championship Show: Pines FRM 9/9 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 12.00 |
No: 61 Class: Children's Pleasure Pony Show: Pines FRM 9/9 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
No: 23 Class: Children's Pleasure Pony Show: Folly 9/16 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 24 Class: Children's Pleasure Pony Championship Show: Folly 9/16 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 12.00 |
No: 54 Class: Children's Pleasure Pony Show: Avon Valley 10/14 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 55 Class: Children's Pleasure Pony Championship Show: Avon Valley 10/14 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 12.00 |
No: 12 Class: Children's Pleasure Pony Championship Show: EOH 10/21 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 12.00 |
No: 11 Class: Children's Pleasure Pony Show: EOH 10/21 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 10 Class: Children's Pleasure Pony Show: EOH 10/21 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 61 Class: Children's Pleasure Pony Show: Pines Farm 11/10 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 62 Class: Children's Pleasure Pony Championship Show: Pines Farm 11/10 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 12.00 |
No: 16 Class: Children's Pleasure Pony Show: Shallowbrook 11/11 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 18 Class: Children's Pleasure Pony Championship Show: Shallowbrook 11/11 Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 17 Class: Children's Pleasure Pony Show: Shallowbrook 11/11 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 146 Class: Children's Pleasure Pony Show: BHC/ White Bridge 11/18 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 148 Class: Children's Pleasure Pony Show: BHC/ White Bridge 11/18 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 145 Class: Children's Pleasure Pony Show: BHC/ White Bridge 11/18 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 24 Class: Children's Pleasure Pony Championship Show: Folly Farm 11/25 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 12.00 |
No: 23 Class: Children's Pleasure Pony Show: Folly Farm 11/25 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 147 Class: Children's Pleasure Pony Show: BHC Once Again Farm 1/5 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 146 Class: Children's Pleasure Pony Show: BHC Once Again Farm 1/5 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 145 Class: Children's Pleasure Pony Show: BHC Once Again Farm 1/5 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 115 Class: Children's Pony Pleasure Show: MVHC Spring II 4/6 Rider: Raegan Sage Olson Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 117 Class: Children's Pony Pleasure Championship Show: MVHC Spring II 4/6 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 12.00 |
No: 116 Class: Children's Pony Pleasure Show: MVHC Spring II 4/6 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 250.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: BHC/ White Bridge 11/18 Points: 10.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: BHC Once Again Farm 1/5 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 20.00 |
| Total Season Points 270.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 75 | Walk-Trot Hunt Seat Pleasure | Pines FRM 9/9 | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| 112 | Walk-Trot Hunt Seat Pleasure Championship | Pines FRM 9/9 | 1 | 3 | 12.00 | ||
| 76 | Walk-Trot Hunt Seat Pleasure | Pines FRM 9/9 | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | ||
| 18 | Walk-Trot Hunt Seat Pleasure Championship | Folly Farm 11/25 | 1 | 7 | 12.00 | ||
| 17 | Walk-Trot Hunt Seat Pleasure | Folly Farm 11/25 | 1 | 7 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 50.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Pines FRM 9/9 | 10.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 10.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 60.00 | ||
|
No: 75 Class: Walk-Trot Hunt Seat Pleasure Show: Pines FRM 9/9 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 112 Class: Walk-Trot Hunt Seat Pleasure Championship Show: Pines FRM 9/9 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 12.00 |
No: 76 Class: Walk-Trot Hunt Seat Pleasure Show: Pines FRM 9/9 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 18 Class: Walk-Trot Hunt Seat Pleasure Championship Show: Folly Farm 11/25 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 12.00 |
No: 17 Class: Walk-Trot Hunt Seat Pleasure Show: Folly Farm 11/25 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 50.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Pines FRM 9/9 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 10.00 |
| Total Season Points 60.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8 | Short Stirrup Hunter | BHC - Blue Ribbon - Oak Meadow 3/11 | 1 | 2 | 10.00 | ||
| 6 | Short Stirrup Hunter | BHC - Blue Ribbon - Oak Meadow 3/11 | 2 | 2 | 6.00 | ||
| 49 | Short Stirrup Hunter | Windcrest 6/30 | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | ||
| 47 | Short Stirrup Hunter | Windcrest 6/30 | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | ||
| 48 | Short Stirrup Hunter | Windcrest 6/30 | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | ||
| 1161 | Short Stirrup Hunter | 2nd Governor's Horse Guard 7/22 | 1 | 2 | 10.00 | ||
| 63 | Short Stirrup Hunter | 2nd Governor's Horse Guard 7/22 | 1 | 2 | 10.00 | ||
| 62 | Short Stirrup Hunter | 2nd Governor's Horse Guard 7/22 | 1 | 2 | 10.00 | ||
| 61 | Short Stirrup Hunter | 2nd Governor's Horse Guard 7/22 | 1 | 2 | 10.00 | ||
| 66 | Long Stirrup Hunter | Sweeetwater 7/21 | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | ||
| 67 | Pre-Children's Hunter | Sweeetwater 7/21 | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | ||
| 68 | Pre-Children's Hunter | Sweeetwater 7/21 | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | ||
| 3 | CHSA Short Stirrup Equitation Medal 2012 | Sweeetwater 7/21 | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 126.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Windcrest 6/30 | 10.00 | |
| Champion | 2nd Governor's Horse Guard 7/22 | 10.00 | |
| Reserve | BHC - Blue Ribbon - Oak Meadow 3/11 | 6.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 26.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 152.00 | ||
|
No: 8 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: BHC - Blue Ribbon - Oak Meadow 3/11 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
No: 6 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: BHC - Blue Ribbon - Oak Meadow 3/11 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
No: 49 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: Windcrest 6/30 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 47 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: Windcrest 6/30 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 48 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: Windcrest 6/30 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 1161 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: 2nd Governor's Horse Guard 7/22 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
No: 63 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: 2nd Governor's Horse Guard 7/22 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
No: 62 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: 2nd Governor's Horse Guard 7/22 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
No: 61 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: 2nd Governor's Horse Guard 7/22 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
No: 66 Class: Long Stirrup Hunter Show: Sweeetwater 7/21 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 67 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: Sweeetwater 7/21 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 68 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: Sweeetwater 7/21 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 3 Class: CHSA Short Stirrup Equitation Medal 2012 Show: Sweeetwater 7/21 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 126.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Windcrest 6/30 Points: 10.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: 2nd Governor's Horse Guard 7/22 Points: 10.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: BHC - Blue Ribbon - Oak Meadow 3/11 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 26.00 |
| Total Season Points 152.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 43 | Children's Pleasure Pony | BHC - Blue Ribbon - Oak Meadow 3/11 | 1 | 2 | 10.00 | ||
| 44 | Children's Pleasure Pony | BHC - Blue Ribbon - Oak Meadow 3/11 | 1 | 2 | 10.00 | ||
| 45 | Children's Pleasure Pony Championship | BHC - Blue Ribbon - Oak Meadow 3/11 | 1 | 2 | 12.00 | ||
| 72 | Children's Pleasure Pony | Shallowbrook Charity Horse Show 6/7-10 | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | ||
| 73 | Children's Pleasure Pony | Shallowbrook Charity Horse Show 6/7-10 | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | ||
| 74 | Children's Pleasure Pony Championship | Shallowbrook Charity Horse Show 6/7-10 | 1 | 4 | 12.00 | ||
| 9 | Children's Pleasure Pony | Windcrest 6/30 | 6 | 9 | 0.50 | ||
| 4 | Children's Pleasure Pony | 2nd Governor's Horse Guard 7/22 | 2 | 2 | 6.00 | ||
| 5 | Children's Pleasure Pony | 2nd Governor's Horse Guard 7/22 | 1 | 2 | 10.00 | ||
| 6 | Children's Pleasure Pony Championship | 2nd Governor's Horse Guard 7/22 | 1 | 2 | 12.00 | ||
| 12 | Children's Pleasure Pony Championship | EOH 7/29 | 1 | 7 | 12.00 | ||
| 11 | Children's Pleasure Pony | EOH 7/29 | 5 | 7 | 1.00 | ||
| 10 | Children's Pleasure Pony | EOH 7/29 | 5 | 7 | 1.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 106.50 | ||||||
|
No: 43 Class: Children's Pleasure Pony Show: BHC - Blue Ribbon - Oak Meadow 3/11 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
No: 44 Class: Children's Pleasure Pony Show: BHC - Blue Ribbon - Oak Meadow 3/11 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
No: 45 Class: Children's Pleasure Pony Championship Show: BHC - Blue Ribbon - Oak Meadow 3/11 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 12.00 |
No: 72 Class: Children's Pleasure Pony Show: Shallowbrook Charity Horse Show 6/7-10 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 73 Class: Children's Pleasure Pony Show: Shallowbrook Charity Horse Show 6/7-10 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 74 Class: Children's Pleasure Pony Championship Show: Shallowbrook Charity Horse Show 6/7-10 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 12.00 |
No: 9 Class: Children's Pleasure Pony Show: Windcrest 6/30 Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 0.50 |
No: 4 Class: Children's Pleasure Pony Show: 2nd Governor's Horse Guard 7/22 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
No: 5 Class: Children's Pleasure Pony Show: 2nd Governor's Horse Guard 7/22 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
No: 6 Class: Children's Pleasure Pony Championship Show: 2nd Governor's Horse Guard 7/22 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 12.00 |
No: 12 Class: Children's Pleasure Pony Championship Show: EOH 7/29 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 12.00 |
No: 11 Class: Children's Pleasure Pony Show: EOH 7/29 Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 10 Class: Children's Pleasure Pony Show: EOH 7/29 Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 106.50 |